Skip navigation
335

Vác–Legénd–Galgaguta–Szirák

Timetable valid from: 2022.11.05 -
Classification: R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R
 Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 335 501 16     335 503 87     335 505 A     335 507 N     335 557 N     335 509 16     335 539 87     335 511 A     335 533 I     335 513 T     335 563 M     335 515 V     335 573 15     335 519 M     335 529 A     335 569 N    
0,0 0,0 .. Vác, Szérűskert aut.ford.                 14:20              
0,5 0,5 .. Vác, Szérűskert Oktatási Centrum                 14:21              
0,8 0,8 .. Vác, Buki sor                 14:22              
1,3 1,3 .. Vác, autójavító                 14:24              
1,9 1,9 .. Vác, Hunyadi u.                 14:25              
2,2 2,2 .. Vác, Rákóczi tér                 14:26              
3,1 3,1 .. Vác, aut. áll.                 14:28              
3,1 3,1 .. Vác, aut. áll. Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel  06:05 06:15 06:20 08:55   13:25 13:25 13:25 14:30 14:30   14:25   16:25 16:25  
3,8 3,8 .. Vác, Honvéd u. 06:08 06:18 06:23 08:58   13:28 13:28 13:28 14:33 14:33   14:28   16:28 16:28  
4,4 4,4 .. Vác, Telep u. 06:09 06:19 06:24 08:59   13:29 13:29 13:29 14:34 14:34   14:29   16:29 16:29  
4,9 4,9 .. Vác, VOLÁN telep 06:10 06:20 06:25 09:00   13:30 13:30 13:30 14:35 14:35   14:30   16:30 16:30  
5,5 5,5 .. Vác, Alsóváros v.mh. 06:11 06:21 06:26 09:01   13:31 13:31 13:31 14:36 14:36   14:31   16:31 16:31  
Budapest-Nyugati 05:15 05:15   08:15   12:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45   13:45   15:45 15:45  
Vác-Alsóváros 05:52 05:52   08:52   13:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22   14:22   16:22 16:22  
5,5 5,5 .. Vác, Alsóváros v.mh. 06:11 06:21 06:26 09:01   13:31 13:31 13:31 14:36 14:36   14:31   16:31 16:31  
5,8 5,8 .. Vác, Közúti Igazg. 06:12 06:22 06:27 09:02   13:32 13:32 13:32 14:37 14:37   14:32   16:32 16:32  
6,5 6,5 .. Vác - Máriaudvar 06:13 06:23 06:28 09:03   13:33 13:33 13:33 14:38 14:38   14:33   16:33 16:33  
6,9 6,9 .. Vác, ContiTech Hungaria 06:14 06:24 06:29 09:04   13:34 13:34 13:34 14:39 14:39   14:34   16:34 16:34  
9,1 9,1 .. Vác - Somos 06:17 06:27 06:32 09:07   13:37 13:37 13:37 14:42 14:42   14:37   16:37 16:37  
9,8 9,8 .. Vác - Mihály tanya 06:18 06:28 06:33 09:08   13:38 13:38 13:38 14:43 14:43   14:38   16:38 16:38  
10,8 10,8 .. Rád, Csekei dűlő út 06:20 06:30 06:35 09:10   13:40 13:40 13:40 14:45 14:45   14:40   16:40 16:40  
12,7 12,7 .. Rád, Nefelejcs u. 06:23 06:33 06:38 09:13   13:43 13:43 13:43 14:48 14:48   14:43   16:43 16:43  
13,1 13,1 .. Rád, eszpresszó 06:24 06:34 06:39 09:14   13:44 13:44 13:44 14:49 14:49   14:44   16:44 16:44  
13,8 13,8 .. Rád, Rákóczi u.32. 06:26 06:36 06:41 09:16   13:46 13:46 13:46 14:51 14:51   14:46   16:46 16:46  
16,1 16,1 .. Penc, Rádi u. 11. 06:29 06:39 06:44 09:19   13:49 13:49 13:49 14:54 14:54   14:49   16:49 16:49  
16,4 16,4 .. Penc, kh. 06:30 06:40 06:45 09:20   13:50 13:50 13:50 14:55 14:55   14:50   16:50 16:50  
17,0 17,0 .. Penc, acsai elág. 06:31 06:41 06:46 09:21   13:51 13:51 13:51 14:56 14:56   14:51   16:51 16:51  
20,6 20,6 .. Keszeg, Kossuth u. 27. 06:36 06:46 06:51 09:26   13:56 13:56 13:56 15:01 15:01   14:56   16:56 16:56  
21,1 21,1 .. Keszeg, ősagárdi elág. 06:37 06:47 06:52 09:27   13:57 13:57 13:57 15:02 15:02   14:57   16:57 16:57  
21,6 21,6 .. Keszeg, ált. isk. 06:38 06:48 06:53 09:28   13:58 13:58 13:58 15:03 15:03   14:58   16:58 16:58  
24,7 24,7 0,0 Alsópetényi elág. 06:43 06:53 06:58 09:33   14:03 14:03 14:03 15:08 15:08   15:03   17:03 17:03  
S S 2,2 Alsópetény, szeszfőzde S S 07:02 09:37   S 14:07 14:07 S S   15:07   S 17:07  
S S 2,5 Alsópetény, kh. S S 07:03 09:38   S 14:08 14:08 S S   15:08   S 17:08  
S S 2,2 Alsópetény, szeszfőzde S S 07:04 09:39   S 14:09 14:09 S S   15:09   S 17:09  
24,7 24,7 0,0 Alsópetényi elág. 06:43 06:53 07:08 09:43   14:03 14:13 14:13 15:08 15:08   15:13   17:03 17:13  
27,0 27,0 .. Nézsa, Szondi u. 124. 06:47 06:57 07:12 09:47   14:07 14:17 14:17 15:12 15:12   15:17   17:07 17:17  
27,5 27,5 .. Nézsa, gyógyszertár 06:48 06:58 07:13 09:48   14:08 14:18 14:18 15:13 15:13   15:18   17:08 17:18  
28,4 S .. Nézsa, Szondi u. 8. S S S S   14:10 S S 15:15 15:15   15:20   S S  
S 27,9 .. Nézsa, szeszfőzde 06:50 07:00 07:15 09:50   S 14:20 14:20 S S   S   17:10 17:20  
S 31,6 .. Legénd, Dózsa Gy.u.26. 06:56 07:06 07:21 09:56   S 14:26 14:26 S S   S   17:16 17:26  
S 32,2 .. Legénd, ib. 06:58 07:08 07:23 09:58   S 14:28 14:28 S S   S   17:18 17:28  
S 37,7 .. Nógrádsáp, Kossuth út 07:05 07:15 07:30 10:05   S 14:35 14:35 S S   S   17:25 17:35  
32,6 38,2 .. Nógrádsáp, vegyesbolt 07:06 07:16 07:31 10:06   14:16 14:36 14:36 15:21 15:21   15:26   17:26 17:36  
33,1 38,7 .. Nógrádsáp, Tatárka domb 07:07 07:17 07:32 10:07   14:17 14:37 14:37 15:22 15:22   15:27   17:27 17:37  
35,7 41,3 .. Galgaguta, vá. 07:11 07:21 07:36 10:11   14:21 14:41 14:41 15:26 15:26   15:31   17:31 17:41  
35,7 41,3 .. Galgaguta, vá. 07:12 07:22 07:37 10:12   14:22 14:42 14:42 15:27 15:27   15:32   17:32 17:42  
36,0 41,6 .. Galgaguta, emlékpark 07:13 07:23 07:38 10:13   14:23 14:43 14:43 15:28 15:28   15:33   17:33 17:43  
38,2 43,8 .. Bercel, Szent István tér 07:16 07:26 07:41 10:16   14:26 14:46 14:46 15:31 15:31   15:36   17:36 17:46  
38,7 44,3 0,0 Bercel, vanyarci elág. 07:17 07:27 07:42 10:17   14:27 14:47 14:47 15:32 15:32   15:37   17:37 17:47  
S S 0,7 Bercel, kisáruház 07:19 07:29 07:44 10:19 10:20 14:29 14:49 14:49 15:34 15:34 15:35 15:39 15:40 17:39 17:49 18:00
38,7 44,3 0,0 Bercel, vanyarci elág. o o o o 10:22 o o o o o 15:37 o 15:42 o o 18:02
43,7 49,3 .. Vanyarc, tanyaközpont         |           |   |     |
45,5 51,1 .. Vanyarc, ib.         10:34           15:49   15:54     18:14
45,8 51,4 .. Vanyarc, kállói elág.         10:35           15:50   15:55     18:15
46,5 52,1 .. Vanyarc, Sziráki u. 33.         10:37           15:52   15:57     18:17
48,2 53,8 .. Felsősarlós puszta         |           |   |     |
51,0 56,6 .. Sziráki szőlők         |           |   |     |
52,0 57,6 .. Szirák, ÁG.         10:49           16:04   16:09     18:29
53,1 58,7 .. Szirák, r.k. templom         10:52           16:07   16:12     18:32

Legend

15 a hetek első iskolai előadási napját megelőző munkaszüneti napon
16 on work-days expect summer school holiday, kivéve december 27-től december 31-ig
87 during summer school holiday on work-days, valamint december 27-től december 31-ig munkanapokon

on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
on school-days
on school-days
during school holiday on work-days
during school holiday on work-days
on work-days
on work-days
on days of rest
on days of rest
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation forboarding at this stop.
Railway connection Railway connection
R Regional passenger transport service