Skip navigation
339

Vác–Vácduka–Váchartyán–Püspökszilágy

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 347 1       339 1       339 3 M     347 5 M     339 5       339 31 M     339 7 M     339 21 A     347 7       339 121 M     315 5 M     347 111 T     347 11 I     339 9 M     347 15 37     347 13 I     315 7 M     339 11       339 15 M     313 1 A     347 21 T     347 19 I     315 11 M     339 17 M     347 23   2   339 27 M     315 9 M     339 25   2   347 25 M     313 3   2   339 33   2   313 5 M     339 19 M    
0,0 .. Vác, aut. áll. Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel  05:10 05:40 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:40 09:50 10:50 11:10 11:50   13:10 13:15 13:50 14:10 14:15   14:50 15:50   16:10 16:15   16:50 17:10 17:50   18:50 19:10   20:50   22:33
0,7 .. Vác, Honvéd u. 05:12 05:42 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:42 09:52 10:52 11:12 11:52   13:12 13:17 13:52 14:12 14:17   14:52 15:52   16:12 16:17   16:52 17:12 17:52   18:52 19:12   20:52   22:35
1,3 .. Vác, Telep u. 05:13 05:43 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:43 09:53 10:53 11:13 11:53   13:13 13:18 13:53 14:13 14:18   14:53 15:53   16:13 16:18   16:53 17:13 17:53   18:53 19:13   20:53   22:36
1,8 .. Vác, VOLÁN telep | 05:44 06:44 | 07:44 08:44 09:54 10:54 | 11:54   | | 13:54 | |   14:54 15:54   | |   16:54 | 17:54   18:54 |   20:54   22:37
2,4 .. Vác, Alsóváros v.mh. 05:15 05:45 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:45 09:55 10:55 11:15 11:55   13:15 13:20 13:55 14:15 14:20   14:55 15:55   16:15 16:20   16:55 17:15 17:55   18:55 19:15   20:55   22:38
2,7 .. Vác, Közúti Igazg. 05:16 05:46 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:46 09:56 10:56 11:16 11:56   13:16 13:21 13:56 14:16 14:21   14:56 15:56   16:16 16:21   16:56 17:16 17:56   18:56 19:16   20:56   22:39
3,4 .. Vác - Máriaudvar | 05:47 06:47 | 07:47 08:47 09:57 10:57 | 11:57   | | 13:57 | |   14:57 15:57   | |   16:57 | 17:57   18:57 |   20:57   22:40
3,8 .. Vác, ContiTech Hungaria 05:18 05:48 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:48 09:58 10:58 11:18 11:58   13:18 13:23 13:58 14:18 14:23   14:58 15:58   16:18 16:23   16:58 17:18 17:58   18:58 19:18   20:58   22:41
6,3 .. Kláraháza | 05:51 06:51 | 07:51 08:51 10:01 11:01 | 12:01   | | 14:01 | |   15:01 16:01   | |   17:01 | 18:01   19:01 |   21:01   22:44
8,6 .. Vácduka, Nevelőotthon 05:24 05:54 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:54 10:04 11:04 11:24 12:04   13:24 13:29 14:04 14:24 14:29   15:04 16:04 16:07 16:24 16:29   17:04 17:24 18:04   19:04 19:24 20:07 21:04 22:07 22:47
9,1 .. Vácduka, kh. 05:25 05:55 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:55 10:05 11:05 11:25 12:05   13:25 13:30 14:05 14:25 14:30   15:05 16:05 16:08 16:25 16:30   17:05 17:25 18:05   19:05 19:25 20:08 21:05 22:08 22:48
9,4 .. Vácduka, Kossuth u.73. 05:26 05:56 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:56 10:06 11:06 11:26 12:06   13:26 13:31 14:06 14:26 14:31   15:06 16:06 16:09 16:26 16:31   17:06 17:26 18:06   19:06 19:26 20:09 21:06 22:09 22:49
9,7 .. Vácduka, Kossuth u.105. 05:27 05:57 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:57 10:07 11:07 11:27 12:07   13:27 13:32 14:07 14:27 14:32   15:07 16:07 16:10 16:27 16:32   17:07 17:27 18:07   19:07 19:27 20:10 21:07 20:10 22:50
10,0 .. Vácduka, Kossuth u.137. 05:28 05:58 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:58 10:08 11:08 11:28 12:08   13:28 13:33 14:08 14:28 14:33   15:08 16:08 16:11 16:28 16:33   17:08 17:28 18:08   19:08 19:28 20:11 21:08 20:11 22:51
10,8 .. Vácdukai elág. 05:30 06:00 07:00 07:30 08:00 09:00 10:10 11:10 11:30 12:10   13:30 13:35 14:10 14:30 14:35   15:10 16:10 16:13 16:30 16:35   17:10 17:30 18:10   19:10 19:30 20:13 21:10 20:13 22:53
10,9 0,0 Vácrátóti elág. | | | | | | | | | |   | | | | |   | | | | |   | | |   | | | | | |
S 0,1 Vácrátót, vá. bej. út S S S S S S S S S S   | S S | S   S S S | S   S S S   S S S S S S
S 1,6 Vácrátót, Széchenyi u. 2. S S S S S S S S S S   | S S | S   S S S | S   S S S   S S S S S S
S 2,3 Vácrátót, művelődési ház S S S S S S S S S S   | S S | S   S S S | S   S S S   S S S S S S
S 2,7 Vácrátót, kh. S S S S S S S S S S   | S S | S   S S S | S   S S S   S S S S S S
S 3,1 Vácrátót, Botanikus kert S S S S S S S S S S   | S S | S   S S S | S   S S S   S S S S S S
S 3,5 Vácrátót, Alkotmány u. 75. S S S S S S S S S S   | S S | S   S S S | S   S S S   S S S S S S
S 3,8 Vácrátót, aut. ford. S S S S S S S S S S   | S S | S   S S S | S   S S S   S S S S S S
S 3,5 Vácrátót, Alkotmány u. 75. S S S S S S S S S S   | S S | S   S S S | S   S S S   S S S S S S
S 3,1 Vácrátót, Botanikus kert S S S S S S S S S S   | S S | S   S S S | S   S S S   S S S S S S
S 2,7 Vácrátót, kh. S S S S S S S S S S   | S S | S   S S S | S   S S S   S S S S S S
S 2,3 Vácrátót, művelődési ház S S S S S S S S S S   | S S | S   S S S | S   S S S   S S S S S S
S 1,6 Vácrátót, Széchenyi u. 2. S S S S S S S S S S   | S S | S   S S S | S   S S S   S S S S S S
S 0,1 Vácrátót, vá. bej. út S S S S S S S S S S   | S S | S   S S S | S   S S S   S S S S S S
10,9 0,0 Vácrátóti elág. | | | | | | | | | |   | | | | |   | | | | |   | | |   | | | | | |
12,5 .. Váchartyán, gépáll. 05:33 06:03 07:03 07:33 08:03 09:03 10:13 11:13 11:33 12:13   13:33 13:38 14:13 14:33 14:38   15:13 16:13 16:15 16:33 16:38   17:13 17:33 18:13   19:13 19:33 20:15 21:13 22:15 22:56
13,0 0,0 Váchartyán, vá. bej. út | | | | | | | | | |   | | | | |   | | | | |   | | |   | | | | | |
S 0,3 Váchartyán, vá. S S S S S S 10:15 S S S   | S 14:15 | S   S S S | S   S S S   19:15 S S 21:15 S 22:58
S 0,3 Váchartyán, vá. S S S S S S 10:16 S S S 12:46 | S 14:16 | S 15:03 S S S | S 17:09 S S S 19:03 19:16 S S 21:16 S 22:59
13,0 0,0 Váchartyán, vá. bej. út | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
13,2 .. Váchartyán, ált.isk. 05:35 06:05 07:05 07:35 08:05 09:05 10:17 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:47 13:35 13:40 14:17 14:35 14:40 15:04 15:15 16:15 16:17 16:35 16:40 17:10 17:15 17:35 18:15 19:04 19:17 19:35 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:00
13,4 .. Váchartyán, kh.   06:06 07:06   08:06 09:06 10:18 11:16   12:16 12:48     14:18     15:05 15:16 16:16 16:18     17:11 17:16   18:16 19:05 19:18   20:18 21:18 22:18 23:01
14,0 .. Váchartyán, Gosztonyi-kastély   06:07 07:07   08:07 09:07 10:19 11:17   12:17 12:49     14:19     15:06 15:17 16:17 16:19     17:12 17:17   18:17 19:06 19:19   20:19 21:19 22:19 23:02
16,9 .. Kisnémedi, Rákóczi u. 1.   06:14 07:14   08:14 09:14 10:26 11:24   12:24 12:56     14:26     15:13 15:24 16:24 16:26     17:19 17:24   18:24 19:13 19:26   20:26 21:26 22:26 23:09
17,4 .. Kisnémedi, ált. isk.   06:15 07:15   08:15 09:15 10:27 11:25   12:25 12:57     14:27     15:14 15:25 16:25 16:27     17:20 17:25   18:25 19:14 19:27   20:27 21:27 22:27 23:10
18,7 .. Püspökszilágy, hull.gyűjt.   06:18 07:18   08:18 09:18 10:30 11:28   12:28 13:00     14:30     15:17 15:28 16:28 16:30     17:23 17:28   18:28 19:17 19:30   20:30 21:30 22:30 23:13
19,4 .. Püspökszilágy, Mogyorós u.   06:20 07:20   08:20 09:20 10:32 11:30   12:30 13:02     14:32     15:19 15:30 16:30 16:32     17:25 17:30   18:30 19:19 19:32   20:32 21:32 22:32 23:15
20,0 .. Püspökszilágy, ált. isk.   06:21 07:21   08:21 09:21 10:33 11:31   12:31 13:03     14:33     15:20 15:31 16:31 16:33     17:26 17:31   18:31 19:20 19:33   20:33 21:33 22:33 23:16

Legend

2 december 24-én nem közlekedik
37 szabad- és munkaszüneti napokon, valamint tanszünetben munkanapokon

on work-days
on work-days
on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
during school holiday on work-days
during school holiday on work-days
on school-days
on school-days
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation forboarding at this stop.
R Regional passenger transport service