Skip navigation
342

Vác–Őrbottyán–Galgamácsa–Aszód

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: R R R R R R
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 342 1 M     342 201 M     342 7 I     342 117 T     342 205 M     342 11 I    
0,0 .. Vác, Szérűskert aut.ford.     14:20      
0,5 .. Vác, Szérűskert Oktatási Centrum     14:21      
0,8 .. Vác, Buki sor     14:22      
1,1 .. Vác, Pap Béla u.     |      
1,3 .. Vác, autójavító     14:24      
1,9 .. Vác, Hunyadi u.     14:25      
2,2 .. Vác, Rákóczi tér     14:26      
3,1 .. Vác, aut. áll.     14:27      
3,1 .. Vác, aut. áll. Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel    06:10 14:30 14:30    
3,8 .. Vác, Honvéd u.   06:12 14:34 14:34    
4,6 .. Vác, Földváry tér   06:14 14:38 14:38    
5,2 .. Vác, Hétkápolna   S | |    
5,7 .. Vác, Gödöllői út   06:17 14:41 14:41    
6,3 .. Vác, Csatamező   06:18 14:42 14:42    
7,7 .. Vác, Máriaudvar v.mh.   06:20 14:44 14:44    
9,9 .. Csörögi szőlők   06:23 14:47 14:47    
10,6 .. Csörög, v.mh.   06:24 14:48 14:48    
11,2 .. Csörög, sződi elág.   06:25 14:49 14:49    
12,6 .. Vácharaszt   06:27 14:51 14:51    
12,8 .. Vácrátót, vá. bej. út   06:28 14:52 14:52    
14,3 .. Vácrátót, Széchenyi u. 2.   06:30 14:55 14:55    
15,0 .. Vácrátót, művelődési ház   06:31 14:56 14:56    
15,4 .. Vácrátót, kh.   06:32 14:57 14:57    
15,8 .. Vácrátót, Botanikus kert   06:33 14:58 14:58    
16,2 .. Vácrátót, Alkotmány u. 75.   06:34 14:59 14:59    
17,6 .. Őrbottyán, üdülőtelep   S | | 16:00  
17,9 .. Őrbottyán, téglagyár   06:36 15:01 15:01 16:01  
18,8 .. Őrbottyán, Őrhegyi u.   06:38 15:03 15:03 16:03  
19,3 .. Őrbottyán, vh.   06:39 15:04 15:04 16:04  
19,9 .. Őrbottyán, Rendőrőrs   06:41 15:06 15:06 16:06  
20,5 .. Őrbottyán, posta   06:42 15:07 15:07 16:07  
21,0 0,0 Őrbottyán, vá. bej. út   06:43 15:08 15:08 16:08  
S 0,2 Őrbottyán, vá.   06:44 15:09 15:09 16:09  
S 0,2 Őrbottyán, vá. 05:05 06:44 15:10 15:10 16:10  
21,0 0,0 Őrbottyán, vá. bej. út | 06:45 | | |  
21,7 .. Őrbottyán, Hajós Alfréd u. 05:07 06:47 15:12 15:12 16:12  
22,3 .. Őrbottyán, Béke u. 05:08 06:48 15:13 15:13 16:13  
22,8 .. Őrbottyán, Rákóczi F. u. aut. ford. 05:09 06:49 15:14 15:14 16:14  
27,3 .. Váckisújfalu, v.mh. 05:14 06:54 15:19 15:19 16:19  
27,7 .. Váckisújfalu, Petőfi u. 05:15 06:55 15:20 15:20 16:20  
30,8 0,0 Galgamácsa, gyógyszertár 05:18 06:58 15:23 15:23 16:23  
S 0,4 Galgamácsa, művelődési ház 05:19 06:59 15:24 15:24 16:24  
S 0,8 Galgamácsa, vá. 05:20 07:00 15:25 15:25 16:25  
S 0,8 Galgamácsa, vá. 05:21 07:00 15:26 15:26 16:26  
S 0,4 Galgamácsa, művelődési ház 05:22 07:02 15:27 15:27 16:27 16:32
30,8 0,0 Galgamácsa, gyógyszertár 05:23 07:03 15:28 15:28 16:28 16:33
31,5 .. Galgamácsa, fatelep 05:24 07:04 15:29 15:29 16:29 16:34
32,0 .. Galgamácsa, magtár 05:25 07:05 15:30 15:30 16:30 16:35
33,0 .. Galgamácsa, Újtelep 05:27 07:07 15:32 15:32 16:32 16:37
34,1 .. Galgamácsa, mg. telep 05:29 07:09 15:33 15:33 o 16:39
36,9 0,0 Iklad, fatelep 05:32 07:12 15:36 15:36   16:42
S 1,0 Iklad, Ipari Műszergyár S S S S   S
37,5 1,4 Iklad-Domony-felső v. mh. 05:33 07:13 15:37 15:37   16:43
37,9 .. Iklad, orvosi rendelő 05:34 07:14 15:38 15:38   16:44
38,4 .. Iklad, takarékszövetkezet 05:35 07:15 15:39 15:39   16:45
39,2 .. Iklad, művelődési otthon 05:37 07:17 15:40 15:40   16:47
39,7 .. Iklad, Rákóczi u. 05:38 07:18 15:41 15:41   16:48
40,2 .. Iklad, Aszódi út 05:39 07:19 15:42 15:42   16:49
41,1 .. Aszód, Széchenyi u. 32. 05:41 07:21 15:43 15:43   16:51
41,6 .. Aszód, ikladi elág. 05:42 07:22 15:44 15:44   16:52
41,8 .. Aszód, Kossuth L. u. 2. 05:43 07:23 15:45 15:45   16:53
42,5 .. Aszód, művelődési ház 05:45 07:25 15:47 15:47   16:55
42,7 .. Aszód, vá. bej. út 05:46 07:26 15:48 15:48   16:56
43,4 .. Aszód, vá. 05:47 07:27 15:49 15:49   16:57

Legend


munkanapokon
munkanapokon
on school-days
on school-days
during school holiday on work-days
during school holiday on work-days
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation forboarding at this stop.
R Regional passenger transport service