Skip navigation
343-344

Vác–Sződ–Csörög

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 344 101       344 103 M     344 105       343 1 M     343 5 M     343 3 A     343 7 M     344 107 A     343 109 M     343 9 A     343 11       344 123 M     343 13 M     343 15 M     343 17 M     343 21 M     343 19 A     343 23 M     343 25 M     343 27       343 29 M     344 113       344 115 M     344 117   2   344 119 M     344 121 V     343 35 N 2   343 37 M    
0,0 .. Vác, aut. áll. Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel        06:15   06:40 07:50     09:40 11:10     13:40   14:40 14:40   15:40   16:40           21:40 22:30
0,8 .. Vác, Honvéd u.       06:17   06:42 07:52     09:42 11:12     13:42   14:42 14:42   15:42   16:42           21:42 22:32
1,6 .. Vác, Földváry tér       06:19   06:44 07:54     09:44 11:14     13:44   14:44 14:44   15:44   16:44           21:44 22:33
2,6 .. Vác, LIDL, Hétkápolna       06:20   06:45 07:55     09:45 11:15     13:45   14:45 14:45   15:45   16:45           21:45 22:34
3,1 .. Vác, hajógyár       06:21   06:46 07:56     09:46 11:16     13:46   14:46 14:46   15:46   16:46           21:46 22:35
3,8 .. Vác, gumigyár       06:23   06:48 07:58     09:48 11:18     13:48   14:48 14:48   15:48   16:48           21:48 22:36
5,2 .. Vác, (Sződliget) Harcsa u.       06:25   06:50 08:00     09:50 11:20     13:50   14:50 14:50   15:50   16:50           21:50 22:38
5,9 .. Sződliget, sződi elág.       06:26   06:51 08:01     09:51 11:21     13:51   14:51 14:51   15:51   16:51           21:51 22:39
6,9 .. Sződliget, Szt.István u.       06:27   06:52 08:02     09:52 11:22     13:52   14:52 14:52   15:52   16:52           21:52 22:40
7,3 .. Sződ-Sződliget, v.mh.       06:28   06:53 08:03     09:53 11:23     13:53   14:53 14:53   15:53   16:53           21:53 22:41
Vác 04:34 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:34 07:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 11:04 12:04 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 21:34 22:34
Sződ-Sződliget 04:40 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 06:40 07:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 11:10 12:10 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 21:40 22:40
Budapest-Nyugati     05:15 05:45 06:15 06:15 07:15 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:15 21:45
Sződ-Sződliget     05:48 06:18 06:48 06:48 07:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 11:18 12:18 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 21:48 22:18
7,3 .. Sződ-Sződliget, v.mh. 04:50 05:25 06:00 06:30 06:55 06:55 08:05 07:55 08:55 09:55 11:25 12:25 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 21:55 22:42
9,0 .. Sződ, Floch-puszta 04:52 05:27 06:02 06:32 06:57 06:57 08:07 07:57 08:57 09:57 11:27 12:27 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 21:57 22:44
9,5 .. Sződ, Dózsa Gy.u.5. 04:54 05:29 06:04 06:34 06:59 06:59 08:09 07:59 08:59 09:59 11:29 12:29 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 21:59 22:45
10,1 .. Sződ, Dózsa Gy.u.75. 04:56 05:31 06:06 06:36 07:01 07:01 08:11 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:01 22:46
10,4 .. Sződ, Ady E.u. 04:58 05:33 06:08 06:38 07:03 07:03 08:13 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:03 22:47
11,1 0,0 Sződ, II. János Pál tér 04:59 05:34 06:09 06:39 07:04 07:04 08:14 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:04 22:48
S 0,4 Sződ, kh. 05:00 05:35 06:10 06:40 S S 08:15 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:05 22:49
11,1 0,0 Sződ, II. János Pál tér o o o o 07:04 07:04 o o 09:06 10:06 o o 13:36 o 14:36 o 15:06 15:36 o 16:36 o o o o o o o o
13,3 .. Csörög, Kisfaludy u.         07:08 07:08     09:10 10:10     13:40   14:40   15:10 15:40   16:40                
13,9 .. Csörög, Tölgyfa u.         07:09 07:09     09:11 10:11     13:41   14:41   15:11 15:41   16:41                
14,3 .. Csörög, Béke tér         07:10 07:10     09:12 10:12     13:42   14:42   15:12 15:42   16:42                

Legend

2 december 24-én nem közlekedik

on work-days
on work-days
on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
on days of rest
on days of rest
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation forboarding at this stop.
Railway connection Railway connection
R Regional passenger transport service