Skip navigation
345

Vác–Göd

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: R R R R R
 Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 345 1 M     345 3       345 105 I     345 5 T     345 11 A 2  
0,0 Vác, Szérűskert aut.ford.     13:30    
0,5 Vác, Szérűskert Oktatási Centrum     13:31    
0,8 Vác, Buki sor     13:32    
1,1 Vác, Pap Béla u.     |    
1,3 Vác, autójavító     13:34    
1,9 Vác, Hunyadi u.     13:35    
2,2 Vác, Rákóczi tér     13:36    
3,1 Vác, aut. áll.     13:37    
3,1 Vác, aut. áll. Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel  05:45 06:40 13:40 13:40 18:45
3,8 Vác, Honvéd u. 05:47 06:42 13:42 13:42 18:47
4,6 Vác, Földváry tér 05:49 06:44 13:44 13:44 18:49
5,6 Vác, LIDL, Hétkápolna 05:50 06:45 13:45 13:45 18:50
6,1 Vác, hajógyár 05:51 06:46 13:46 13:46 18:51
6,8 Vác, gumigyár 05:52 06:47 13:47 13:47 18:52
8,2 Vác, (Sződliget) Harcsa u. 05:54 06:49 13:49 13:49 18:54
8,9 Sződliget, sződi elág. 05:55 06:50 13:50 13:50 18:55
10,2 Sződliget, Sirály u. 05:57 06:52 13:52 13:52 18:57
11,2 Göd, Kék-Duna u. 05:59 06:54 13:54 13:54 18:59
11,9 Göd, Autópihenő 06:00 06:55 13:55 13:55 19:00
11,9 Göd, Autópihenő 06:01 06:56 13:56 13:56 19:01
11,9 Göd, gyógyszertár 06:03 06:58 13:58 13:58 19:03
13,6 Göd, lakótelep 06:06 07:01 14:01 14:01 19:06
14,5 Göd, transzformátor áll. 06:07 07:02 14:02 14:02 19:07
15,6 Göd, újtelep aut. ford. 06:10 07:05 14:05 14:05 19:10

Legend

2 december 24-én nem közlekedik

on work-days
on work-days
on school-days
on school-days
during school holiday on work-days
during school holiday on work-days
on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation forboarding at this stop.
R Regional passenger transport service