Skip navigation
354

Márianosztra–Szob

Timetable valid from: 2022.01.31 -
Classification: R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R
 Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 354 1 M     354 3 N     354 5 V     354 7 M     354 9 M     354 11 A     354 41 I     350 101 M     354 13 A     350 107 M     354 15       350 109 M     354 17       350 111 M     354 19 T     350 131 I     354 21       354 23       354 25   2   354 27   2   354 29   2   354 31 M 4  
0,0 Márianosztra, aut.ford. 04:10 05:00 05:30 06:00 07:00 07:30 07:35 08:00 08:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:00 15:00 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 22:30
0,6 Márianosztra, Őri telep 04:11 05:01 05:31 06:01 07:01 07:31 07:36 08:01 08:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:01 15:01 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 22:31
1,8 Márianosztra, Kőbánya iroda 04:13 05:03 05:33 06:03 07:03 07:33 07:38 08:03 08:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:03 15:03 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 22:33
2,3 Márianosztra, bányat. 04:14 05:04 05:34 06:04 07:04 07:34 07:39 08:04 08:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:04 15:04 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 22:34
2,7 Ódamásd, malomvölgy 04:15 05:05 05:35 06:05 07:05 07:35 07:40 08:05 08:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 22:35
4,0 Szob - Petyerák tanya 04:16 05:06 05:36 06:06 07:06 07:36 07:41 08:06 08:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:06 15:06 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 22:36
5,3 Márianosztrai elág. 04:18 05:08 05:38 06:08 07:08 07:38 07:43 08:08 08:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:08 15:08 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 22:38
6,0 Szob, préskerti lakót. 04:19 05:09 05:39 06:09 07:09 07:39 07:44 08:09 08:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:09 15:09 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 22:39
6,9 Szob, vá. 04:21 05:11 05:41 06:11 07:11 07:41 | 08:11 08:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:11 15:11 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 22:41
Szob 04:31 05:26 05:56 06:26 07:26 07:56   08:26 08:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56     15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 23:01
Budapest-Nyugati 05:44 06:34 06:54 07:38 08:34 08:54   09:34 09:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54     16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 00:14
6,9 Szob, vá.   o o   07:15   | 08:20                            
7,4 Szob, gyógyszertár         07:17   07:47 08:22                            
7,6 Szob, ált.isk.         07:18   07:48 08:23                            
8,4 Szob, SZTK         07:20   07:50 08:25                            

Legend

2 december 24-én nem közlekedik
4 december 31-én nem közlekedik

on work-days
on work-days
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
on days of rest
on days of rest
on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
on school-days
on school-days
during school holiday on work-days
during school holiday on work-days
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Railway connection Railway connection
R Regional passenger transport service