Skip navigation
441, 442

Budapest–Gödöllő–Jászfényszaru

Timetable valid from: 2022.09.01 -
Classification: R R R R R R R O O R R O R R O R R R R R R
 Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 440 1 M     low floor 1076   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 441 1 M     low floor 1078   M     440 3 M     low floor 440 5 M     low floor 1076       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1077   O   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1077   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 441 7 M     low floor 441 9 M     low floor 1078         441 15 M     low floor 1076       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1077   V   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 440 7 M     low floor 441 21 V     low floor 441 19 M     low floor 442 27 M     low floor 441 29 M     low floor 441 31 A 2   low floor
0,0 0,0 .. Budapest, Stadion aut. pu. Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel    06:40 07:10 08:15 09:25 11:05 11:40 12:45 12:45 13:05 14:05 14:30 15:05 15:30 16:00 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:45 18:35 21:40
S 3,8 .. Budapest, Kacsóh P. út 0   06:48 S S S S 11:50 S S S S S S 15:38 S S S S 17:55 S S
S 7,7 .. Budapest, Szerencs u. 0   06:55 S S S S 11:58 S S S S S S 15:45 S S S S 18:03 S S
.. .. .. Budapest-bérlet szakaszh.(M3 autópályán)                                          
2,4 S .. Budapest, Örs vezér tere   S 07:21 08:24 09:34 11:14 S 12:54 12:54 13:14 14:15 14:39 15:15 S 16:09 16:30 16:44 17:00 S 18:45 21:49
4,8 S .. Budapest, Nagyicce   S 07:27 08:27 09:38 11:18 S 12:57 12:57 13:18 14:22 14:42 15:22 S 16:12 16:37 16:48 17:07 S 18:52 21:53
6,6 S .. Budapest, Jókai Mór u. (Rendőrség)   S 07:31 | 09:42 11:22 S | | 13:22 14:26 | 15:26 S | 16:41 16:51 17:11 S 18:55 21:56
7,4 S .. Budapest, Mátyásföld Imre u.   S 07:33 | 09:44 11:24 S | | 13:24 14:29 | 15:29 S | 16:44 16:53 17:14 S 18:57 21:58
8,9 S 0,0 Budapest, Vidámvásár u.   S 07:36 08:35 09:47 11:27 S 13:05 13:05 13:27 14:33 14:50 15:33 S 16:20 16:48 16:55 17:18 S 19:00 22:00
.. .. .. Budapest-bérlet szakaszh. (3 sz. főúton)                                          
S S 3,4 Kistarcsa, Megyei kórház   S S S 09:55 11:35 S S S 13:35 S S 15:39 S S 16:56 17:00 17:24 S 19:06 S
13,2 S 4,7 Kistarcsa, vendéglő   S 07:43 08:40 09:58 11:38 S 13:10 13:10 13:38 14:39 14:55 15:42 S 16:25 16:59 17:03 17:27 S 19:09 22:05
16,3 S .. Kerepes, Templom tér   S 07:47 08:44 10:02 11:42 S 13:14 13:14 13:42 14:44 14:59 15:47 S 16:29 17:03 17:07 17:32 S 19:14 22:09
S 26,5 .. Gödöllő, Haraszti út   | S S S S | S S S S S S | S S S S 18:20 S S
S 26,8 .. Gödöllő, Idősek Otthona   07:11 S S S S 12:16 S S S S S S 16:02 S S S S 18:21 S S
S 27,4 .. Gödöllő, Széchenyi I. u.   07:12 S S S S 12:17 S S S S S S 16:03 S S S S 18:22 S S
S 28,2 .. Gödöllő, szökőkút   07:15 S S S S 12:20 S S S S S S 16:05 S S S S 18:25 S S
23,5 28,9 .. Gödöllő, aut. áll.   07:17 07:57 08:52 10:10 11:50 12:22 13:22 13:22 13:50 14:52 15:07 15:55 16:07 16:37 17:11 17:15 17:40 18:27 19:22 22:17
23,5 28,9 .. Gödöllő, aut. áll. Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel  05:25 07:20 08:00 08:54 10:15 11:55 12:27 13:29 13:35 14:00 15:00 15:09 16:00 16:12 16:39 17:20 17:20 17:50 18:32 19:35 22:20
24,2 29,6 .. Gödöllő, Palotakert 05:26 | 08:01 | 10:16 11:56 | | | 14:01 15:01 | 16:01 | | 17:21 17:21 17:51 18:33 19:36 22:21
25,0 30,4 .. Gödöllő, vá. 05:28 07:23 08:03 08:57 10:18 11:58 12:30 13:31 13:37 14:03 15:03 15:12 16:03 16:15 16:42 17:23 17:23 17:53 18:35 19:38 22:23
25,0 30,4 .. Gödöllő, vá. 05:29 07:23 08:04 08:57 10:19 11:59 12:30 13:31 13:37 14:04 15:04 15:12 16:04 16:15 16:42 17:24 17:24 17:54 18:36 19:39 22:24
26,1 31,5 .. Gödöllő, Köztársaság út 05:31 | 08:06 | 10:21 12:01 | | | 14:06 | | | | | 17:26 17:26 17:56 18:38 19:41 22:26
26,7 32,1 .. Gödöllő, Bessenyei Gy. u. 05:32 | 08:07 | 10:22 12:02 | | | 14:07 | | | | | 17:27 17:27 17:57 18:39 19:42 22:27
27,5 32,9 .. Gödöllő, Marika telep 05:33 | 08:08 | 10:23 12:03 | | | 14:08 | | | | | 17:28 17:28 17:58 18:40 19:43 22:28
28,9 34,3 .. Gödöllő, Szárítópuszta 05:35 | 08:10 | 10:25 12:05 | | | 14:10 | | | | | 17:30 17:30 18:00 18:42 19:45 22:30
31,1 36,5 .. Vaskapui út (Kőkereszt) 05:38 | 08:13 | 10:28 12:08 | | | 14:13 | | 16:11 | | 17:33 17:33 18:03 18:45 19:48 22:33
34,2 39,6 .. Valkó, vadgazdaság bej. út 05:42 | 08:17 | 10:32 12:12 | | | 14:17 | | 16:15 | | 17:37 17:37 18:07 18:49 19:52 22:37
35,3 40,7 .. Valkó, Erdészet 05:44 07:35 08:19 | 10:34 12:14 | | | 14:19 | | 16:17 | | 17:39 17:39 18:09 18:51 19:54 22:39
35,7 41,1 .. Valkó, Szabadság út 190. 05:45 | 08:20 | 10:35 12:15 | | | 14:20 | | 16:18 | | 17:40 17:40 18:10 18:52 19:55 22:40
36,7 42,1 .. Valkó, Szabadság út 129. 05:47 | 08:22 | 10:37 12:17 | | | 14:22 | | 16:20 | | 17:42 17:42 18:12 18:54 19:57 22:42
37,3 42,7 .. Valkó, Isaszegi út 05:48 | 08:23 | 10:38 12:18 | | | 14:23 | | 16:21 | | 17:43 17:43 18:13 18:55 19:58 22:43
37,9 43,3 .. Valkó, ált. isk. 05:49 07:39 08:24 09:13 10:39 12:19 12:46 13:47 13:52 14:24 15:20 15:28 16:22 16:31 16:58 17:44 17:44 18:14 18:56 19:59 22:44
38,6 44,0 .. Valkó, Szabadság út 1. 05:50 | 08:25 | 10:40 12:20 | | | 14:25 | | 16:23 | | 17:45 17:45 18:15 18:57 20:00 22:45
39,9 45,3 .. Vácszentlászló, aut. ford. 05:52 07:42 08:27 09:16 10:42 12:22 12:49 13:50 13:54 14:27 15:23 15:31 16:25 16:34 17:01 17:47 17:47 18:17 18:59 20:02 22:47
40,5 45,9 .. Vácszentlászló, Zsámboki út 05:53 | 08:28 | 10:43 12:23 | | | 14:28 15:24 | 16:26 | | 17:48 17:48 18:18 19:00 20:03 22:48
41,2 46,6 .. Vácszentlászló, mg. major 05:54 | 08:29 | 10:44 12:24 | | | 14:29 15:25 | 16:27 | | 17:49 17:49 18:19 19:01 20:04 22:49
42,0 47,4 .. Vácszentlászló, víztározó bej. út 05:55 | 08:30 | 10:45 12:25 | | | 14:30 15:26 | 16:28 | | 17:50 17:50 18:20 19:02 20:05 22:50
46,1 51,5 .. Zsámbok, József A. u. 26. 05:59 | 08:34 | 10:49 12:29 | | | 14:34 15:30 | 16:32 | | 17:54 17:54 18:24 19:06 20:09 22:54
46,7 52,1 0,0 Zsámbok, ált. isk. 06:00 07:50 08:35 09:24 10:50 12:30 12:57 13:58 14:01 14:35 15:31 15:39 16:33 16:42 17:09 17:55 17:55 18:25 19:07 20:10 22:55
46,7 52,1 0,0 Zsámbok, ált. isk. 06:00 07:50 08:35 09:24 10:51 12:31 12:57 13:58 14:01 14:35 15:31 15:39 16:34 16:42 17:09 17:56 17:56 18:26 19:08 20:10 22:55
S S 0,7 Zsámbok, Szent László u. 47. 06:02 S 08:37 S 10:53 12:33 S S S 14:37 15:33 S S S S 17:58 S S S 20:12 S
S S 1,0 Zsámbok, Vásár tér 06:03 S 08:38 S 10:54 12:34 S S S 14:38 15:34 S S S S 17:59 S S S 20:13 S
S S 1,5 Zsámbok, Szőlő u. 06:04 S o S 10:55 12:35 S S S o o S S S S 18:00 S S S o S
S S 2,1 Zsámbok, Kossuth út 8.   S   S     S S S     S S S S   S S S   S
46,7 52,1 2,5 Zsámbok, ált. isk.   07:50   09:24     12:57 13:58 14:01     15:39 16:34 16:42 17:09   17:56 18:26 19:08   22:55
51,7 57,1 .. Menyhárt tanya   07:58   09:32     13:05 14:05 14:07     15:47 16:40 16:49 17:17   18:02 18:32 19:14   23:01
52,7 58,1 .. Galga híd   |   09:34     | 14:06 14:08     15:49 16:41 | 17:19   18:03 18:33 19:15   23:02
54,0 59,4 .. Szabadság Termelőszövetkezet   |   |     | | |     | 16:43 | |   18:05 18:35 19:17   23:04
55,9 61,3 .. Jászfényszaru, aut. vt.   08:05   09:38     13:12 14:10 14:12     15:53 16:47 16:57 17:23   18:09 18:39 19:21   23:08
55,9 61,3 .. Jászfényszaru, aut. vt.   08:05   09:39     13:12 14:11 14:13     15:54 16:48 16:57 17:24   18:10 18:40 19:22   23:08
56,7 62,1 .. Jászfényszaru, 101. sz. ABC   |   |     | 14:12 14:14     | 16:50 | 17:25   18:12 18:42 19:24   23:10
57,2 62,6 .. Jászfényszaru, külső iskola   08:07   09:41     13:14 14:13 14:15     15:56 16:51 16:59 17:26   18:13 18:43 19:25   23:11
57,7 63,1 .. Jászfényszaru, Wesselényi u.                         16:52       18:14 18:44 19:26   23:12

Legend

A vonal járatai Budapest közigazgatási határán belül a Budapest-bérlettel igénybe vehetőek, melynek feltételeiről a www.volanbusz.hu oldalon tájékozódhat.
2 december 24-én nem közlekedik

on work-days
on work-days
on free days
on free days
on days of rest
on days of rest
on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation forboarding at this stop.
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
R Regional passenger transport service
O National passenger transport service