Skip navigation
426

Gödöllő–Kartal–Kálló–Erdőkürt/Erdőtarcsa

Timetable valid from: 2022.09.01 -
Classification: R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 426 101 M     low floor 1040   N 2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 430 201 M     low floor 461 4 I     low floor 461 6 T     low floor 410 9 N     low floor 426 105 I     low floor 426 109 O     low floor 430 205 A     low floor 1040       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 426 117 A     low floor 426 113 M     low floor 426 121 M     low floor 426 125 A     low floor 410 17       422 209 M     426 129 O     low floor 426 133 A     low floor 426 137 M     low floor 1040   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 410 35 O     low floor 1040   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 426 139 I     low floor 426 147 T     low floor 426 143 O     low floor 426 151 I     low floor 412 73 A     low floor 412 21 M     low floor 426 155 I     low floor 426 159 T     low floor 410 23 I     low floor 426 163 M     low floor 426 171 I     low floor 426 167 A     low floor 426 175 T     low floor 430 209       low floor 426 179 I     low floor 1040   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 430 213 M     low floor 1040       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 426 183 O     low floor 426 187 M     low floor 426 189 M     low floor 410 53 I     low floor 426 191 M     low floor 412 5       low floor 422 237 M     low floor 412 13 M     low floor 426 193 A     low floor 426 195 I     low floor 412 71 M     low floor 412 27   2   low floor 422 253 M     low floor 426 197   2   low floor 430 229 A 2   low floor 430 225 M     low floor 1040   15   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 422 257 I     low floor 412 75 M     low floor 410 31 A 2   low floor 402 59 M     low floor 422 261 M     low floor 1040   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 422 269 M     low floor 422 289       low floor 1040     2 You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1040   V   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 426 199 M     low floor 402 611   2   low floor
0,0 .. Gödöllő, aut. áll. Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel  06:25 06:30 06:55 06:55 07:05 07:10 07:20 07:25 08:05 08:50 09:25 09:25 09:55 10:25 11:05 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 12:30 12:30 12:45 12:55 13:25 13:25 13:25 13:27 13:27 13:45 13:45 14:05 14:10 14:25 14:25 14:25 14:30 14:30 14:35 15:20 15:25 15:25 15:25 15:55 16:20 16:25 16:32 17:00 17:17 17:25 17:25 17:35 17:55 18:05 18:25 18:35 18:35 19:00 19:05 19:30 19:30 20:00 20:10 20:25 20:55   21:05 21:50 22:30 23:20
0,9 .. Gödöllő, Egyetem 06:27 | | 06:57 07:07 | 07:22 07:27 | | 09:27 09:27 09:57 10:27 | 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 | | | 12:57 13:27 13:27 13:27 | | 13:47 13:47 | 14:12 14:27 14:27 14:27 | 14:32 | 15:22 | 15:27 15:27 15:57 | 16:27 | 17:02 | 17:27 17:27 | | 18:07 18:27 | | S 19:07 | | 20:02 20:11 | 20:56   | | 22:31 23:22
1,7 .. Gödöllő, Tisza u. 06:28 | | 06:59 07:09 | 07:23 07:28 | | 09:28 09:28 09:58 10:28 | 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 | | | 12:58 13:28 13:28 13:28 | | 13:48 13:48 | 14:13 14:28 14:28 14:28 | 14:33 | | | 15:28 15:28 15:58 | 16:28 | | 17:19 17:28 17:28 | | | 18:28 | S S | | | | 20:12 | 20:57   | | 22:32 |
2,2 .. Gödöllő, Damjanich J. u. 06:29 | | 07:00 07:10 | 07:24 07:29 | | 09:29 09:29 09:59 10:29 | 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 | | | 12:59 13:29 13:29 13:29 | | 13:49 13:49 | 14:14 14:29 14:29 14:29 | 14:34 | | | 15:29 15:29 15:59 | 16:29 | | 17:21 17:29 17:29 | | | 18:29 | S S | | | 20:04 20:13 | 20:58   | | 22:33 23:24
2,9 .. Gödöllő, Máriabesnyő Posta 06:30 | | 07:01 07:11 S 07:25 07:30 | | 09:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 | | 11:30 12:30 12:30 | | | 13:00 13:30 13:30 13:30 | | 13:50 13:50 | 14:15 14:30 14:30 14:30 | 14:35 | | | 15:30 15:30 16:00 | 16:30 | | | 17:30 17:30 | | | 18:30 | S S | | | | | | |   | | 22:34 |
3,4 .. Gödöllő, Máriabesnyő v.mh. bej. út 06:31 | | 07:03 07:13 07:15 07:26 07:31 | | 09:31 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:10 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 | 12:35 | 13:01 13:31 13:31 13:31 13:32 13:32 13:51 13:51 | 14:16 14:31 14:31 14:31 | 14:36 | 15:25 | 15:31 15:31 16:01 16:25 16:31 | 17:06 17:24 17:31 17:31 17:40 18:00 18:11 18:31 | | S 19:11 | | 20:06 20:15 | 21:00   | | 22:35 23:26
4,5 .. Gödöllő, Incső lakópark 06:32 | | 07:05 07:15 | 07:27 07:32 | | 09:32 09:32 10:02 10:32 | 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 | | | 13:02 13:32 13:32 13:32 | | 13:52 13:52 | 14:17 14:32 14:32 14:32 | 14:37 | | | 15:32 15:32 16:02 | 16:32 | | | 17:32 17:32 | | | 18:32 | S S | | | | 20:16 | 21:01   | | 22:36 |
6,6 .. Gödöllő, MÁV őrház 06:34 | | 07:07 07:17 | 07:29 07:34 | | 09:34 09:34 10:04 10:34 | | 11:34 12:34 12:34 | | | 13:04 13:34 13:34 13:34 | | 13:54 13:54 | 14:19 14:34 14:34 14:34 | 14:39 | | | 15:34 15:34 16:04 | 16:34 | | | 17:34 17:34 | | | 18:34 | S S | | | | | | |   | | 22:38 |
7,8 .. Domonyvölgy 06:36 06:40 07:05 07:09 07:19 07:20 07:31 07:36 08:15 09:00 09:36 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:15 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 12:40 12:40 12:55 13:06 13:36 13:36 13:36 13:37 13:37 13:56 13:56 | 14:21 14:36 14:36 14:36 14:40 14:41 14:45 15:30 15:35 15:36 15:36 16:06 16:30 16:36 16:42 17:11 17:29 17:36 17:36 17:45 18:05 18:16 18:36 18:45 18:45 19:10 19:16 19:40 19:40 20:11 20:20 20:35 21:05   21:15 22:00 22:40 23:29
10,3 .. Csintovány 06:39 | | 07:12 07:22 | 07:34 07:39 | | 09:39 09:39 10:09 10:39 | | 11:39 12:39 12:39 | | | 13:09 13:39 13:39 13:39 | | 13:59 13:59 | 14:24 14:39 14:39 14:39 | 14:44 | | | 15:39 15:39 16:09 | 16:39 | | | 17:39 17:39 | | | 18:39 | | | | | | | | | |   | | 22:42 |
12,0 .. Bagi elág. 06:41 | 07:09 07:14 07:24 | 07:36 07:41 08:19 | 09:41 09:41 10:11 10:41 | 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 | | | 13:11 13:41 13:41 13:41 | | 14:01 14:01 | 14:26 14:41 14:41 14:41 14:44 14:46 | 15:34 | 15:41 15:41 16:11 | 16:41 | 17:16 17:33 17:41 17:41 | | 18:21 18:41 18:49 18:49 | 19:21 | | 20:16 20:24 | 21:09   | | 22:44 23:32
12,4 .. Aszód, Pesti út 06:42 | | 07:15 07:25 | 07:37 07:42 | | 09:42 09:42 10:12 10:42 | 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 | | | 13:12 13:42 13:42 13:42 | | 14:02 14:02 | 14:27 14:42 14:42 14:42 | 14:47 | | | 15:42 15:42 16:12 | 16:42 | 17:17 | 17:42 17:42 | | 18:22 18:42 | | | 19:22 | |   20:25 | 21:10   | | 22:45 23:33
13,5 .. Aszód, Kossuth L. u. 2. 06:44 06:48 07:12 07:17   07:28 07:39 07:44 08:22 09:07 09:44 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:22 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 12:50 12:47 13:02 13:14 13:44 13:44 13:44 13:44 13:44 14:04 14:04 14:22 14:29 14:44 14:44 14:44 14:47 14:49 14:52 15:37 15:42 15:44 15:44 16:14 16:37 16:44 16:50 17:19 17:36 17:44 17:44 17:52 18:12 18:24 18:44 18:52 18:52 19:17 19:24 19:47 19:47   20:27 20:42 21:12   21:22 22:07 22:47 23:35
13,5 .. Aszód, Kossuth L. u. 2. 06:45 06:48 07:13 07:17   07:28 07:40 07:45 08:23 09:07 09:45 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:22 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 12:50 12:47 13:02 13:15 13:45 13:45 13:45 13:44 13:44 14:05 14:05 14:22 14:30 14:45 14:45 14:45 14:48 14:50 14:52 15:38 15:42 15:45 15:45 16:15 16:37 16:45 16:50 17:20 17:36 17:45 17:45 17:52 18:12 18:25 18:45 18:53 18:53 19:17 19:25 19:47 19:47   20:27 20:42 21:12   21:22 22:07 22:47 23:35
14,2 .. Aszód, művelődési ház 06:46   | 07:19   | 07:41 07:46 |   09:46 09:46 10:16 10:46 | 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46   |   13:16 13:46 13:46 13:46 S | 14:06 14:06 | 14:31 14:46 14:46 14:46 | 14:51   |   15:46 15:46 16:16 | 16:46 | 17:21 | 17:46 17:46 | | 18:26 18:46 | |   19:26 | |   20:28   21:13       22:48 23:37
14,4 0,0 Aszód, vá. bej. út 06:47   07:15 07:21   07:30 07:42 07:47 08:25   09:47 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:24 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47   12:49   13:17 13:47 13:47 13:47 13:46 13:46 14:07 14:07 14:24 14:32 14:47 14:47 14:47 14:50 14:52   15:40   15:47 15:47 16:17 16:39 16:47 16:52 17:22 17:38 17:47 17:47 17:54 18:14 18:27 18:47 18:55 18:55   19:27 19:49 19:49   20:29   21:14       22:49 23:39
S 0,7 Aszód, vá. 06:48   S S   S S 07:48 S   09:48 09:48 S 10:48 S 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48   S   S 13:48 13:48 13:48 S S S S S S 14:48 14:48 14:48 S S   S   15:48 15:48 16:18 S 16:48 S S S 17:48 17:48 S S S 18:48 S S   S S S   S   S       22:50 23:41
S 0,7 Aszód, vá. 06:50   S S   S S 07:50 S   09:50 09:50 S 10:50 S 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50   S   S 13:50 13:50 13:50 S S S S S S 14:50 14:50 14:50 S S   S   15:50 15:50 16:20 S 16:50 S S S 17:50 17:50 S S S 18:50 S S   S S S   S   S       22:50 23:41
14,4 0,0 Aszód, vá. bej. út 06:51   07:15 07:21   07:30 07:42 07:51 08:25   09:51 09:51 10:17 10:51 11:24 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51   12:49   13:17 13:51 13:51 13:51 13:46 13:46 14:07 14:07 14:24 14:32 14:51 14:51 14:51 14:50 14:52   15:40   15:51 15:51 16:21 16:39 16:51 16:52 17:22 17:38 17:51 17:51 17:54 18:14 18:27 18:51 18:55 18:55   19:27 19:49 19:49   20:29   21:14       22:51 23:43
15,0 .. Aszód, Arany J. u. 06:53   07:17       07:44 07:53 08:27   09:53 09:53 10:19 10:53   11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53       13:19 13:53 13:53 13:53     14:09 14:09   14:34 14:53 14:53 14:53 14:52 14:54   15:42   15:53 15:53 16:23   16:53   17:24   17:53 17:53     18:29 18:53 18:57 18:57   19:29       20:30   21:15       22:52  
15,4 .. Aszód, Falujárók útja 19. 06:54   07:18       07:45 07:54 08:28   09:54 09:54 10:20 10:54   11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54       13:20 13:54 13:54 13:54     14:10 14:10   14:35 14:54 14:54 14:54 | 14:55   15:43   15:54 15:54 16:24   16:54   17:25   17:54 17:54     18:30 18:54 | |   19:30       20:31   21:16       22:53  
16,5 .. Kartal, 2-es km kő 06:56   07:20       07:47 07:56 08:30   09:56 09:56 10:22 10:56   11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56       13:22 13:56 13:56 13:56     14:12 14:12   14:37 14:56 14:56 14:56 | 14:57   15:45   15:56 15:56 16:26   16:56   17:27   17:56 17:56     18:32 18:56 | |   19:32       20:32   21:17       22:54  
17,1 .. Kartal, Bartók B. út 06:57   07:21       07:48 07:57 08:31   09:57 09:57 10:23 10:57   11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57       13:23 13:57 13:57 13:57     14:13 14:13   14:38 14:57 14:57 14:57 14:56 14:58   15:46   15:57 15:57 16:27   16:57   17:28   17:57 17:57     18:33 18:57 19:01 19:01   19:33       20:33   21:18       22:55  
18,0 .. Kartal, orvosi rendelő 06:59   07:23       07:50 07:59 08:33   09:59 09:59 10:25 10:59   11:59 11:59 12:59 12:59       13:25 13:59 13:59 13:59     14:15 14:15   14:40 14:59 14:59 14:59 | 15:00   15:48   15:59 15:59 16:29   16:59   17:30   17:59 17:59     18:35 18:59 | |   19:35       20:34   21:19       22:56  
18,5 .. Kartal, posta 07:00   07:24       07:51 08:00 08:34   10:00 10:00 10:26 11:00   12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00       13:26 14:00 14:00 14:00     14:16 14:16   14:41 15:00 15:00 15:00 14:59 15:01   15:49   16:00 16:00 16:30   17:00   17:31   18:00 18:00     18:36 19:00 19:04 19:04   19:36       20:35   21:20       22:57  
19,1 .. Kartal, Szőlő u. 07:01   07:25       07:52 08:01 08:35   10:01 10:01 10:27 11:01   12:01 12:01 13:01 13:01       13:27 14:01 14:01 14:01     14:17 14:17   14:42 15:01 15:01 15:01 15:00 15:02   15:50   16:01 16:01 16:31   17:01   17:32   18:01 18:01     18:37 19:01 19:05 19:05   19:37       20:36   21:21       22:58  
19,6 .. Kartal, aut. ford. 07:02   07:26       07:53 08:02 08:36   10:02 10:02 10:28 11:02   12:02 12:02 13:02 13:02       o 14:02 14:02 14:02     o 14:18   14:43 15:02 15:02 15:02 | 15:03   o   16:02 16:02 16:32   17:02   o   18:02 18:02     o 19:02 | |   o       o   21:22 21:25     22:59  
21,4 .. Kiskartal 07:04   |       07:55 08:04 |   10:04 10:04 10:30 11:04   | 12:04 13:04 13:04         14:04 14:04 14:04       14:20   14:45 15:04 15:04 15:04 | 15:05       16:04 16:04 16:34   17:04       18:04 18:04       19:04 | |               [ |     23:01  
23,5 .. Verseg, mg. major 07:06   |       07:57 08:06 |   10:06 10:06 10:32 11:06   12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06         14:06 14:06 14:06       14:22   14:47 15:06 15:06 15:06 | 15:07       16:06 16:06 16:36   17:06       18:06 18:06       19:06 | |                 21:28     23:02  
24,7 .. Verseg, kállói elág. 07:08   07:32       07:59 08:08 08:42   10:08 10:08 10:34 11:08   12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08         14:08 14:08 14:08       14:24   14:49 15:08 15:08 15:08 15:07 15:09       16:08 16:08 16:38   17:08       18:08 18:08       19:08 19:12 19:12                 21:30     23:04  
25,0 .. Verseg, kh. 07:09           08:00 08:09     10:09 10:09 10:35 11:09   12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09         14:09 14:09 14:09       14:25   14:50 15:09 15:09 15:09   15:10       16:09 16:09 16:39   17:09       18:09 18:09       19:09                     21:31     23:05  
25,0 .. Verseg, kh. 07:10           o 08:10     o 10:10 o 11:10   o o 13:10 13:10         o o 14:10       o   o 15:10 15:10 15:10   15:11       o 16:10 16:40   o       o 18:10       19:10                     o     o  
25,7 .. Verseg, temető 07:11             08:11       10:11   11:11       13:11 13:11             14:11             15:11 15:11 15:11   15:12         16:11 16:41             18:11       19:11                              
29,1 .. Kálló, Alutech Kft. 07:15             08:15       10:15   11:15       13:15 13:15             14:15             15:15 15:15 15:15   15:16         16:15 16:45             18:15       19:15                              
29,8 .. Kálló, magyalospusztai elág. 07:16             08:16       10:16   11:16       13:16 13:16             14:16             15:16 15:16 15:16   15:17         16:16 16:46             18:16       19:16                              
30,6 0,0 Kálló, Jókai Mór u. 07:17             08:17       10:17   11:17       13:17 13:17             14:17             15:17 15:17 15:17   15:18         16:17 16:47             18:17       19:17                              
S 0,8 Kálló, újtelep S             08:18       10:18   11:18       13:18 13:18             14:18             15:18 15:18 15:18   S         S 16:48             18:18       19:18                              
S 4,2 Erdőkürt, Kossuth L. u. S             08:22       10:22   11:22       13:22 13:22             14:22             15:22 15:22 15:22   S         S 16:52             o       19:22                              
S 4,2 Erdőkürt, Kossuth L. u. S             o       10:23   11:23       o 13:23             o             o 15:23 15:23   S         S o                     19:23                              
S 0,8 Kálló, újtelep S                     10:27   11:27         13:27                             15:27 15:27   S         S                       19:27                              
30,6 0,0 Kálló, Jókai Mór u. 07:17                     10:28   11:28         13:28                             15:28 15:28   15:18         16:17                       19:28                              
31,2 .. Kálló, Táncsics út 07:18                     10:29   11:29         13:29                             15:29 15:29   15:19         16:18                       19:29                              
35,2 .. Erdőtarcsa, kh. 07:23                     10:34   11:34         13:34                             15:34 15:34   15:24         16:23                       19:34                              

Legend

2 december 24-én nem közlekedik
15 a hetek első iskolai előadási napját megelőző munkaszüneti napon

on work-days
on work-days
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
on school-days
on school-days
during school holiday on work-days
during school holiday on work-days
on free days
on free days
on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
on days of rest
on days of rest
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation forboarding at this stop.
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
R Regional passenger transport service