Skip navigation
426

Gödöllő–Kartal–Kálló–Erdőkürt/Erdőtarcsa

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 426 3 M     1040   N 2   461 4 I     430 17 I     461 6 T     410 9 N     426 567 I     430 1 A     426 7 O     low floor 1040         426 9 M     low floor 426 11 A     426 15 T     426 5 I     426 13 A     410 17       426 57 M     426 17 A     low floor 422 11 M     426 525 14     426 25 I     426 27 T     low floor 426 21 A     low floor 426 65 I     low floor 1040   M     410 35 O     1040   M     426 29 I     426 31 O     426 61 T     low floor 426 63 I     412 21       426 33 I     426 133 T     410 23 I     426 135 I     low floor 426 69 I     426 35 T     low floor 426 37 A     low floor 430 3       426 39 I     426 75 T     1040   M     426 59 I     low floor 426 73 T     low floor 426 41 O     1040         430 21 M     426 23 I     low floor 426 45 T     low floor 432 11       426 1 O     low floor 410 53 I     412 5       426 49 I     426 149 T     422 49 I     422 55 T     412 13 M     426 51 I     low floor 412 71 M     412 27   2   426 53 I     low floor 426 43 A 2   422 31 M     430 7   2   1040   15     422 41 I     412 75 2     1040   M     422 39 M     low floor 422 35 M     1040     2   1040   V     426 55 M     low floor 402 611   2  
0,0 .. Gödöllő, aut. áll. Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel  06:20 06:30 06:55 06:55 07:05 07:10 07:10 08:05 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:20 09:40 10:15 10:20 11:05 11:20 11:20 11:35   12:15 12:20 12:20 12:25 12:30 12:30 12:45 12:55 13:20 13:20 13:25 13:27 13:45 13:45 14:05 14:10 14:20 14:20 14:20 14:25 14:30 14:30 14:35 15:15 15:20 15:20 15:25 15:25 15:55 16:10 16:20 16:20 16:20 16:32 16:35 16:35 17:00 17:03 17:17 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:20 18:27 18:35 19:00 19:07 19:30 20:25 20:10 20:55 21:05 21:50 22:30 23:20
0,9 .. Gödöllő, Egyetem 06:22 | 06:57 | 07:07 | 07:12 | 08:22 | 09:22 09:22 09:42 10:17 10:22 | 11:22 11:22 11:37   12:17 12:22 12:22 12:27 | | | 12:57 13:22 13:22 13:27 | 13:47 13:47 | 14:12 14:22 14:22 14:22 | 14:32 14:32 | 15:17 15:22 15:22 | 15:27 15:57 16:12 | 16:22 | | 16:37 16:37 17:02 17:05 | 17:22 | | 18:22 18:22 18:29 | | 19:09 | | | 20:57 | | 22:32 23:22
1,7 .. Gödöllő, Tisza u. 06:24 | 06:59 | 07:09 | 07:14 | 08:24 | 09:24 09:24 09:44 10:19 10:24 | 11:24 11:24 |   12:19 12:24 12:24 12:29 | | | 12:59 13:24 13:24 13:29 | 13:49 13:49 | 14:14 14:24 14:24 14:24 | 14:34 14:34 | 15:19 15:24 15:24 | | 15:59 16:14 | 16:24 | | 16:39 16:39 | | 17:19 17:24 | | 18:24 18:24 | | | | | | | 20:58 | | 22:34 |
2,2 .. Gödöllő, Damjanich J. u. 06:25 | 07:00 | 07:10 | 07:15 | 08:25 | 09:25 09:25 09:45 10:20 10:25 | 11:25 11:25 |   12:20 12:25 12:25 12:30 | | | 13:00 13:25 13:25 13:30 | 13:50 13:50 | 14:15 14:25 14:25 14:25 | 14:35 14:35 | 15:20 15:25 15:25 | | 16:00 16:15 | 16:25 | | 16:40 16:40 | | 17:21 17:25 | | 18:25 18:25 | | | | | | | 20:59 | | 22:35 23:24
2,9 .. Gödöllő, Máriabesnyő Posta 06:26 | 07:01 | 07:11 | 07:16 | 08:26 | 09:26 09:26 09:46 10:21 10:26 | 11:26 11:26 |   12:21 12:26 12:26 12:31 | | | 13:01 13:26 13:26 13:31 | 13:51 13:51 | 14:16 14:26 14:26 14:26 | 14:36 14:36 | 15:21 15:26 15:26 | | 16:01 16:16 | 16:26 | | 16:41 16:41 | | | 17:26 | | 18:26 18:26 | | | | | | | | | | 22:36 |
3,4 .. Gödöllő, Máriabesnyő v.mh. bej. út 06:27 | 07:03 | 07:13 07:15 07:18 | 08:28 | 09:28 09:28 09:48 10:23 10:28 11:10 11:28 11:28 11:41   12:23 12:28 12:28 12:33 | 12:35 | 13:03 13:28 13:28 13:33 13:32 13:53 13:53 | 14:18 14:28 14:28 14:28 | 14:38 14:38 | 15:23 15:28 15:28 | 15:31 16:03 16:18 | 16:28 16:25 | 16:43 16:43 17:06 17:09 17:24 17:28 17:40 18:00 18:27 18:27 18:34 | | 19:14 | | 20:15 21:00 | | 22:37 23:26
4,5 .. Gödöllő, Incső lakópark 06:28 | 07:05 | 07:15 | 07:20 | 08:30 | 09:30 09:30 09:50 10:25 10:30 | 11:30 11:30 |   12:25 12:30 12:30 12:35 | | | 13:05 13:30 13:30 13:35 | 13:55 13:55 | 14:20 14:30 14:30 14:30 | 14:40 14:40 | 15:25 15:30 15:30 | | 16:05 16:20 | 16:30 | | 16:45 16:45 | | | 17:30 | | 18:28 18:28 | | | | | | 20:17 21:02 | | 22:38 |
6,6 .. Gödöllő, MÁV őrház 06:30 | 07:07 | 07:17 | 07:22 | 08:32 | 09:32 09:32 09:52 10:27 10:32 | 11:32 11:32 |   12:27 12:32 12:32 12:37 | | | 13:07 13:32 13:32 13:37 | 13:57 13:57 | 14:22 14:32 14:32 14:32 | 14:42 14:42 | 15:27 15:32 15:32 | | 16:07 16:22 | 16:32 | | 16:47 16:47 | | | 17:32 | | 18:30 18:30 | | | | | | | | | | 22:40 |
7,8 .. Domonyvölgy 06:32 06:40 07:09 07:05 07:19 07:20 07:24 08:15 08:34 09:00 09:34 09:34 09:54 10:29 10:34 11:15 11:34 11:34 11:46   12:29 12:34 12:34 12:39 12:40 12:40 12:55 13:09 13:34 13:34 13:39 13:37 13:59 13:59 | 14:24 14:34 14:34 14:34 14:35 14:44 14:44 14:45 15:29 15:34 15:34 15:35 15:36 16:09 16:24 | 16:34 16:30 16:42 16:49 16:49 17:11 17:14 17:29 17:34 17:45 18:05 18:32 18:32 18:39 18:45 19:10 19:19 19:40 20:35 20:22 21:08 21:15 22:00 22:42 23:29
10,3 .. Csintovány 06:35 | 07:12 | 07:22 | 07:27 | 08:37 | 09:37 09:37 09:57 10:32 10:37 | 11:37 11:37 |   12:32 12:37 12:37 12:42 | | | 13:12 13:37 13:37 13:42 | 14:02 14:02 | 14:27 14:37 14:37 14:37 | 14:47 14:47 | 15:32 15:37 15:37 | | 16:12 16:27 | 16:37 | | 16:52 16:52 | | | 17:37 | | 18:35 18:35 | | | | | | | | | | 22:45 |
12,0 .. Bagi elág. 06:37 | 07:14 07:09 07:24 | 07:29 08:19 08:39 | 09:39 09:39 09:59 10:34 10:39 | 11:39 11:39 11:51   12:34 12:39 12:39 12:44 | | | 13:14 13:39 13:39 13:44 | 14:04 14:04 | 14:29 14:39 14:39 14:39 14:39 14:49 14:49 | 15:34 15:39 15:39 | 15:41 16:14 16:29 | 16:39 | | 16:54 16:54 17:16 17:19 17:33 17:39 | | 18:37 18:37 18:44 18:49 | 19:24 | | | 21:13 | | 22:47 23:32
12,4 .. Aszód, Pesti út 06:38 | 07:15 | 07:25 | 07:30 | 08:40 | 09:40 09:40 10:00 10:35 10:40 | 11:40 11:40 11:52   12:35 12:40 12:40 12:45 | | | 13:15 13:40 13:40 13:45 | 14:05 14:05 | 14:30 14:40 14:40 14:40 | 14:50 14:50 | 15:35 15:40 15:40 | | 16:15 16:30 | 16:40 | | 16:55 16:55 | 17:20 | 17:40 | | 18:38 18:38 18:45 | | 19:25 | | | 21:14 | | 22:48 23:33
13,5 .. Aszód, Kossuth L. u. 2. 06:40 06:48 07:17 07:13   07:28 07:32 08:22 08:42 09:07 09:42 09:42 10:02 10:37 10:42 11:22 11:42 11:42 11:56   12:37 12:42 12:42 12:47 12:50 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:42 13:42 13:48 13:44 14:07 14:07 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:42 14:42 14:42 14:52 14:53 14:52 15:37 15:42 15:42 15:42 15:44 16:18 16:32 | 16:42 16:37 16:50 16:57 16:58 17:19 17:23 17:36 17:42 17:52 18:12 18:40 18:40 18:48 18:52 19:17 19:28 19:47 20:42 20:29 21:17 21:22 22:07 22:50 23:35
13,5 .. Aszód, Kossuth L. u. 2. 06:40 06:48 07:17 07:13   07:28 07:33 08:22 08:43 09:07 09:43 09:43 10:03 10:38 10:43 11:22 11:43 11:43 11:56 12:30 12:38 12:43 12:43 12:48 12:50 12:47 13:02 13:18 13:43 13:43 13:48 13:44 14:08 14:08 14:22 14:33 14:43 14:43 14:43 14:42 14:53 14:53 14:52 15:38 15:43 15:43 15:42 15:44 16:18 16:33 16:33 16:43 16:37 16:50 16:58 16:58 17:19 17:23 17:36 17:43 17:52 18:12 18:41 18:41 18:48 18:52 19:17 19:28 19:47 20:42 20:29 21:17 21:22 22:07 22:50 23:35
14,2 .. Aszód, művelődési ház 06:42   07:19 |   | 07:35 | 08:45   09:45 09:45 10:05 10:40 10:45 | 11:45 11:45 11:58 12:32 12:40 12:45 12:45 12:50   |   13:20 13:45 13:45 13:50 | 14:10 14:10 | 14:35 14:45 14:45 14:45 | 14:55 14:55   15:40 15:45 15:45   | 16:20 16:35 | 16:45 | | 17:00 17:00 17:21 17:25 | 17:45 | | 18:43 18:43 18:50 |   19:30 |   | 21:19     22:52 23:37
14,4 0,0 Aszód, vá. bej. út 06:43   07:21 07:15   07:30 07:36 08:24 08:46   09:46 09:46 10:06 10:41 10:46 11:24 11:46 11:46 11:59 12:33 12:41 12:46 12:46 12:51   12:49   13:21 13:46 13:46 13:51 13:46 14:11 14:11 14:24 14:36 14:46 14:46 14:46 14:44 14:56 14:56   15:41 15:46 15:46   15:46 16:21 16:36 | 16:46 16:39 16:52 17:01 17:01 17:22 17:26 17:38 17:46 17:54 18:14 18:44 18:44 18:51 18:54   19:31 19:49   | 21:20     22:53 23:39
S 0,7 Aszód, vá. 06:44   S S   S o S 08:48   09:48 09:48 S S 10:48 S 11:48 11:48 S S S 12:48 12:48 12:53   S   S 13:48 13:48 S S S S S S 14:48 14:48 14:48 S S S   S 15:48 15:48   S S 16:38 S 16:48 S S 17:03 17:03 S S S 17:48 S S 18:45 18:45 S S   S S   S S     22:54 23:41
S 0,7 Aszód, vá. 06:45   S S   S   S 08:50   09:50 09:50 S S 10:50 S 11:50 11:50 S S S 12:50 12:50 12:55   S   S 13:50 13:50 S S S S S S 14:50 14:50 14:50 S S S   S 15:50 15:50   S S 16:40 S 16:50 S S 17:05 17:05 S S S 17:50 S S 18:50 18:50 S S   S S   S S     22:55  
14,4 0,0 Aszód, vá. bej. út 06:47   07:21 07:15   07:30   08:24 08:52   09:52 09:52 10:06 10:41 10:52 11:24 11:52 11:52 11:59 12:33 12:41 12:52 12:52 12:57   12:49   13:21 13:52 13:52 13:51 13:46 14:11 14:11 14:24 14:36 14:52 14:52 14:52 14:44 14:56 14:56   15:41 15:52 15:52   15:46 16:21 16:42 | 16:52 16:39 16:52 17:07 17:07 17:22 17:26 17:38 17:51 17:54 18:14 18:51 18:51 18:51 18:54   19:31 19:49   20:31 21:20     22:57  
15,0 .. Aszód, Arany J. u. 06:48     07:16       08:26 08:54   09:54 09:54 10:08 10:43 10:54   11:54 11:54 12:01 12:35 12:43 12:54 12:54 12:59       13:23 13:54 13:54 13:53   14:13 14:13   14:38 14:54 14:54 14:54 14:46 14:58 14:58   15:43 15:54 15:54   15:48 16:23 16:44 | 16:54     17:09 17:08 17:24 17:28   17:52     18:52 18:52 18:53 18:56   19:33     20:32 21:21     22:58  
15,4 .. Aszód, Falujárók útja 19. 06:49     07:17       08:27 08:55   09:55 09:55 10:09 10:44 10:55   11:55 11:55 12:02 12:36 12:44 12:55 12:55 13:00       13:24 13:55 13:55 13:54   14:14 14:14   14:39 14:55 14:55 14:55 | 14:59 14:59   15:44 15:55 15:55   15:49 16:24 16:45 | 16:55     17:10 17:09 o 17:29   17:53     18:53 18:53 18:54 |   19:34     20:33 21:22     22:59  
16,5 .. Kartal, 2-es km kő 06:51     07:19       08:29 08:57   09:57 09:57 10:11 10:46 10:57   11:57 11:57 12:04 12:38 12:46 12:57 12:57 13:02       13:26 13:57 13:57 13:56   14:16 14:16   14:41 14:57 14:57 14:57 | 15:01 15:01   15:46 15:57 15:57   15:51 16:26 16:47 | 16:57     17:12 17:11   17:31   17:55     18:55 18:55 18:56 |   19:36     20:34 21:24     23:01  
17,1 .. Kartal, Bartók B. út 06:53     07:20       08:31 08:59   09:59 09:59 10:13 10:48 10:59   11:59 11:59 12:06 12:40 12:48 12:59 12:59 13:04       13:27 13:59 13:59 13:58   14:18 14:18   14:43 14:59 14:59 14:59 14:50 15:03 15:03   15:48 15:59 15:59   15:53 16:28 16:49 | 16:59     17:14 17:13   17:33   17:56     18:56 18:56 18:58 19:00   19:38     20:35 21:25     23:03  
18,0 .. Kartal, orvosi rendelő 06:55     07:22       08:33 09:01   10:01 10:01 10:15 10:50 11:01   12:01 12:01 12:08 12:42 12:50 13:01 13:01 13:06       13:29 14:01 14:01 14:00   14:20 14:20   14:45 15:01 15:01 15:01 | 15:05 15:05   15:50 16:01 16:01   15:55 16:30 16:51 | 17:01     17:16 17:15   17:35   17:58     18:58 18:58 19:00 |   19:40     20:37 21:27     23:05  
18,5 .. Kartal, posta 06:56     07:23       08:35 09:03   10:03 10:03 10:17 10:52 11:03   12:03 12:03 12:10 12:44 12:52 13:03 13:03 13:08       13:30 14:03 14:03 14:02   14:22 14:22   14:47 15:03 15:03 15:03 14:53 15:07 15:07   15:52 16:03 16:03   15:57 16:32 16:53 | 17:03     17:18 17:16   17:37   17:59     18:59 18:59 19:02 19:03   19:42     20:38 21:28     23:06  
19,1 .. Kartal, Szőlő u. 06:57     07:24       08:37 09:05   10:05 10:05 10:19 10:54 11:05   12:05 12:05 12:12 12:46 12:54 13:05 13:05 13:10       13:31 14:05 14:05 14:04   14:24 14:24   14:49 15:05 15:05 15:05 14:55 15:09 15:09   15:54 16:05 16:05   15:59 16:34 16:55 | 17:05     17:20 17:17   17:39   18:00     19:00 19:00 19:04 19:05   19:44     20:39 21:29     23:07  
19,6 .. Kartal, aut. ford. 06:58     07:25       08:38 09:06   10:06 10:06 10:20 10:55 11:06   o 12:06 12:13 o o 13:06 13:06 13:11       o 14:06 14:06 14:05   o 14:25   14:50 15:06 15:06 15:06 | 15:10 15:10   15:55 16:06 16:06   o 16:35 16:56 | 17:06     17:21 17:18   o   18:01     19:01 19:01 o |   o     o 21:30     23:08  
19,6 .. Kartal, aut. ford. 06:58     07:25       08:38 09:07   10:07 10:07 10:21 10:56 11:07     12:07 12:13     13:07 13:07 13:12         14:07 14:07 14:06     14:26   14:51 15:07 15:07 15:07 | 15:11 15:11   15:56 16:07 16:07     16:36 16:57 | 17:07     17:22 17:18       18:01     19:01 19:01   |                 23:08  
21,4 .. Kiskartal 07:00     |       | 09:09   10:09 10:09 10:23 10:58 11:09     12:09 |     13:09 13:09 13:14         14:09 14:09 14:08     14:28   14:53 15:09 15:09 15:09 | 15:13 15:13   15:58 16:09 16:09     16:38 16:59 | 17:09     17:24 17:20       18:03     19:03 19:03   |                 23:10  
23,5 .. Verseg, mg. major 07:02     |       | 09:12   10:12 10:12 10:26 11:01 11:12     12:12 12:17     13:12 13:12 13:17         14:12 14:12 14:11     14:31   14:56 15:12 15:12 15:12 | 15:16 15:16   16:01 16:12 16:12     16:41 17:02 | 17:12     17:27 17:22       18:05     19:05 19:05   |                 23:12  
24,7 .. Verseg, kállói elág. 07:04     07:31       08:44 09:15   10:15 10:15 10:29 11:04 11:15     12:14 12:19     13:15 13:15 13:20         14:15 14:15 14:14     14:34   14:59 15:15 15:15 15:15 15:02 15:19 15:19   16:04 16:15 16:15     16:44 17:05 16:48 17:15     17:30 17:24       18:07     19:07 19:07   19:12                 23:14  
24,7 .. Verseg, kállói elág. 07:04     07:31       08:44 09:15   10:15 10:15 10:29 11:04 11:15     12:14 12:19     13:15 13:15 13:20         14:15 14:15 14:14     14:34   14:59 15:17 15:15 15:15 15:02 15:19 15:19   16:04 16:15 16:15     16:44 17:05 16:48 17:15     17:30 17:24       18:07     19:07 19:07   19:12                 23:14  
25,0 .. Verseg, kh. 07:05               09:16   10:16 10:16 10:30 11:05 11:16     12:15 12:20     13:16 13:16 13:21         14:16 14:16 14:15     14:35   15:00 15:18 15:16 15:16   15:20 15:20   16:05 16:16 16:16     16:45 17:06   17:16     17:31 17:25       18:08     19:08 19:08                     23:15  
25,0 .. Verseg, kh.                 09:17   10:17       11:17             13:17 13:17 13:22             14:16           15:19   15:17   15:21 15:21   16:06 16:17       16:46 17:07   17:17               18:08     19:08 19:08                     o  
25,7 .. Verseg, temető                 09:19   10:19       11:19             13:19 13:19 13:24             14:18           15:21   15:19   15:23 15:23   16:08 16:19       16:48 17:09   17:19               18:10     19:10 19:10                        
29,1 .. Kálló, Alutech Kft.                 09:24   10:24       11:24             13:24 13:24 13:29             14:23           15:26   15:24   15:28 15:28   16:13 16:24       16:53 17:14   17:24               18:15     19:14 19:14                        
29,8 .. Kálló, magyalospusztai elág.                 09:25   10:25       11:25             13:25 13:25 13:30             14:24           15:27   15:25   15:29 15:29   16:14 16:25       16:54 17:15   17:25               18:16     19:15 19:15                        
30,6 0,0 Kálló, Jókai Mór u.                 09:26   10:26       11:26             13:26 13:26 13:31             14:25           15:28   15:26   15:30 15:31   16:15 16:26       16:55 17:16   17:26               18:17     19:16 19:16                        
30,6 0,0 Kálló, Jókai Mór u.                 09:27   10:27       11:27             13:27 13:27 13:32             14:26           15:29   15:27   15:31 15:31   16:16 16:27       16:56 17:17   17:27               18:17     19:16 19:16                        
S 0,8 Kálló, újtelep                 09:29   10:29       11:29             13:29 13:29 13:34             14:28           15:31   15:29   S 15:33   S S       16:58 17:19   17:29               18:19     S S                        
S 4,2 Erdőkürt, Kossuth L. u.                 09:33   10:33       11:33             13:33 13:33 13:38             14:32           15:35   15:33   S 15:37   S S       17:02 17:23   17:33               o     S S                        
S 4,2 Erdőkürt, Kossuth L. u.                             11:34                 13:39                             15:34   S 15:38   S S       o                           S S                        
S 0,8 Kálló, újtelep                             11:38                 13:43                             15:38   S 15:42   S S                                   S S                        
30,6 0,0 Kálló, Jókai Mór u.                             11:40                 13:45                             15:40   15:30 15:45   16:15 16:26                                   19:16 19:16                        
30,6 0,0 Kálló, Jókai Mór u.                             11:41                 13:46                             15:41   15:31 15:45   16:16 16:27                                   19:16 19:16                        
31,2 .. Kálló, Táncsics út                             11:42                 13:47                             15:42   15:32 15:46   16:17 16:28                                   19:17 19:17                        
35,2 .. Erdőtarcsa, kh.                             11:49                 13:54                             15:49   15:39 15:53   16:24 16:35                                   19:24 19:24                        

Legend

2 december 24-én nem közlekedik
15 a hetek első iskolai előadási napját megelőző munkaszüneti napon

on work-days
on work-days
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
on school-days
on school-days
during school holiday on work-days
during school holiday on work-days
on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
on free days
on free days
on days of rest
on days of rest
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation forboarding at this stop.
R Regional passenger transport service