Skip navigation
404-409

Gödöllő–Aszód–Bag– Tura–Hatvan

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R
 Km Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 404 1   6   409 5 26     406 3 M     408 7 M     405 9       405 13 M     402 601 A     409 115 26     405 19       409 119 26     405 23 26     407 323 67     404 25 26     402 603 A     409 27 26     402 605 M     404 29 26     409 37 26     404 31 26     407 331 67     407 33 M     404 533 A     408 35 26     402 607 M     405 39 M     low floor 402 613 A 21   405 41 M     402 59 M     402 609 M     402 611   2  
0,0 0,0 .. .. Gödöllő, aut. áll. Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel  05:20   06:20   08:25 10:25 10:25   12:30   13:30 14:00 14:30 14:30   15:00 15:30   16:00 16:00 16:30 16:30   17:00 18:10 18:30 19:00 20:00 22:30 23:20
0,9 0,9 .. .. Gödöllő, Egyetem 05:22   06:22   08:27 10:27 10:27   12:32   13:32 14:02 14:32 14:32   15:02 15:32   16:02 16:02 16:32 16:32   17:02 18:12 18:32 19:02 20:02 22:32 23:22
1,7 1,7 .. .. Gödöllő, Tisza u. |   |   | | |   |   | | | |   | |   | | | |   | | | | | | |
2,2 2,2 .. .. Gödöllő, Damjanich J. u. 05:24   06:24   08:29 10:29 10:29   12:34   13:34 14:04 14:34 14:34   15:04 15:34   16:04 16:04 16:34 16:34   17:04 18:14 18:34 19:04 20:04 22:34 23:24
2,9 2,9 .. .. Gödöllő, Máriabesnyő Posta |   |   | | |   |   | | | |   | |   | | | |   | | | | | | |
3,4 3,4 .. .. Gödöllő, Máriabesnyő v.mh. bej. út 05:26   06:26   08:31 10:31 10:31   12:36   13:36 14:06 14:36 14:36   15:06 15:36   16:06 16:06 16:36 16:36   17:06 18:16 18:36 19:06 20:06 22:36 23:26
4,5 4,5 .. .. Gödöllő, Incső lakópark |   |   | | |   |   | | | |   | 15:38   | | | |   | 18:18 | 19:08 | | |
6,6 6,6 .. .. Gödöllő, MÁV őrház |   |   | | |   |   | | | |   | |   | | | |   | | | | | | |
7,8 7,8 .. .. Domonyvölgy 05:31   06:31   08:36 10:36 10:36   12:41   13:41 14:11 14:41 14:41   15:11 15:43   16:11 16:11 16:41 16:41   17:11 18:23 18:41 19:13 20:11 22:41 23:29
10,3 10,3 .. .. Csintovány |   |   | | |   |   | | | |   | |   | | | |   | | | | | | |
12,0 12,0 0,0 .. Bagi elág. 05:36   06:36   08:41 10:41 10:41   12:46   13:46 14:16 14:46 14:46   15:16 15:48   16:16 16:16 16:46 16:46   17:16 18:28 18:46 19:18 20:16 22:46 23:32
S S 0,4 .. Aszód, Pesti út S   S   08:42 10:42 S   12:47   13:47 14:17 S S   S S   S 16:17 S S   S 18:29 S 19:19 | S 23:33
S S 1,5 .. Aszód, Kossuth L. u. 2. S   S   08:45 10:45 S   12:50   13:50 14:20 S S   S S   S 16:20 S S   S 18:32 S 19:22 | S 23:35
S S 2,2 .. Aszód, művelődési ház S   S   08:47 10:47 S   12:52   13:52 14:22 S S   S S   S 16:22 S S   S 18:34 S 19:24 | S 23:37
S S 2,4 0,0 Aszód, vá. bej. út S   S   08:49 10:49 S   |   | | S S   S S   S | S S   S | S | | S 23:39
S S S 0,7 Aszód, vá. S   S   S S S   S   S S S S   S S   S S S S   S S S S | S 23:41
S S 2,4 0,0 Aszód, vá. bej. út S 06:19 S 07:19 08:49 10:49 S   12:54   13:54 14:24 S S 14:54 S S 15:54 S 16:24 S S 16:54 S 18:36 S 19:26 | S 23:43
S S 2,2 .. Aszód, művelődési ház S 06:20 S 07:20 08:50 10:50 S   12:55   13:55 14:25 S S 14:55 S S 15:55 S 16:25 S S 16:55 S 18:37 S 19:27 | S 23:45
S S 1,5 .. Aszód, Kossuth L. u. 2. S 06:23 S 07:23 08:53 10:53 S   12:58   13:58 14:28 S S 14:58 S S 15:58 S 16:28 S S 16:58 S 18:40 S 19:30 | S 23:47
S S 0,4 .. Aszód, Pesti út S 06:25 S 07:25 08:55 10:55 S   13:00   14:00 14:30 S S 15:00 S S 16:00 S 16:30 S S 17:00 S 18:42 S 19:32 | S 23:49
12,0 12,0 0,0 .. Bagi elág. 05:36 06:26 06:36 07:26 08:56 10:56 10:41   13:01   14:01 14:31 14:46 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:48 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 16:46 17:01 17:16 18:43 18:46 19:33 20:16 22:46 |
12,7 12,7 .. .. Bag, Dózsa Gy. út 8. 05:37 06:27 06:37 07:27 08:57 10:57 10:42   13:02   14:02 14:32 14:47 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:49 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 16:47 17:02 17:17 18:44 18:47 19:34 20:17 22:47 23:51
13,0 13,0 .. .. Bag, Malom vendéglő 05:38 06:28 06:38 07:28 08:58 10:58 10:43   13:03   14:03 14:33 14:48 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:50 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 16:48 17:03 17:18 18:45 18:48 19:35 20:18 22:48 23:52
13,7 13,7 .. .. Bag, kultúrház 05:39 06:29 06:39 07:29 08:59 10:59 10:44   13:04   14:04 14:34 14:49 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:51 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 16:49 17:04 17:19 18:46 18:49 19:36 20:19 22:49 23:53
14,2 14,2 .. .. Bag, kh. 05:40 06:30 06:40 07:30 09:00 11:00 10:45   13:05   14:05 14:35 14:50 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:52 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 16:50 17:05 17:20 18:47 18:50 19:37 20:20 22:50 23:54
14,9 14,9 .. .. Bag, 3-as km-kő 05:41 06:31 06:41 07:31 09:01 11:01 10:46   13:06   14:06 14:36 14:51 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:53 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 16:51 17:06 17:21 18:48 18:51 19:38 20:21 22:51 23:55
15,6 15,6 .. .. Hévízgyörk, gyógyszertár 05:42 06:32 06:42 07:32 09:02 11:02 10:47   13:07   14:07 14:37 14:52 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:54 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 16:52 17:07 17:22 18:49 18:52 19:39 20:22 22:52 23:56
16,3 16,3 .. .. Hévízgyörk, kh. 05:44 06:34 06:44 07:34 09:04 11:04 10:49   13:09   14:09 14:39 14:54 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:56 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 16:54 17:09 17:24 18:51 18:54 19:41 20:24 22:54 23:58
17,0 17,0 .. .. Hévízgyörk, posta 05:45 06:35 06:45 07:35 09:05 11:05 10:50   13:10   14:10 14:40 14:55 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:57 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 16:55 17:10 17:25 18:52 18:55 19:42 20:25 22:55 23:59
17,9 17,9 .. .. Hévízgyörk, Hajnal u. 05:47 06:37 06:47 07:37 09:07 11:07 10:52   13:12   14:12 14:42 14:57 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:59 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 16:57 17:12 17:27 18:54 18:57 19:44 20:27 22:57 00:01
18,8 18,8 .. .. Galgahévíz, 7-es km-kő 05:48 06:38 06:48 07:38 09:08 11:08 10:53   13:13   14:13 14:43 14:58 14:58 15:13 15:28 16:00 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 16:58 17:13 17:28 18:55 18:58 19:45 20:28 22:58 00:03
19,2 19,2 .. .. Galgahévíz, kegyeleti park 05:49 06:39 06:49 07:39 09:09 11:09 10:54   13:14   14:14 14:44 14:59 14:59 15:14 15:29 16:01 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 16:59 17:14 17:29 18:56 18:59 19:46 20:29 22:59 00:04
19,7 19,7 .. .. Galgahévíz, kh. 05:50 06:40 06:50 07:40 09:10 11:10 10:55   13:15   14:15 14:45 15:00 15:00 15:15 15:30 16:02 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:00 17:15 17:30 18:57 19:00 19:47 20:30 23:00 00:05
20,5 20,5 .. .. Galgahévíz, Ady E. u. 05:52 06:42 06:52 07:42 09:12 11:12 10:57   13:17   14:17 14:47 15:02 15:02 15:17 15:32 16:04 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:02 17:17 17:32 18:59 19:02 19:49 20:32 23:02 00:06
21,0 21,0 .. .. Galgahévíz, Fő út 289. 05:53 06:43 06:53 07:43 09:13 11:13 10:58   13:18   14:18 14:48 15:03 15:03 15:18 15:33 16:05 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:03 17:18 17:33 19:00 19:03 19:50 20:33 23:03 00:07
21,8 21,8 .. .. Tura, Galgahévízi u. 2. 05:54 06:44 06:54 07:44 09:14 11:14 10:59   13:19   14:19 14:49 15:04 15:04 15:19 15:34 16:06 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:04 17:19 17:34 19:01 19:04 19:51 20:34 23:04 00:08
22,2 22,2 .. .. Tura, József Attila u. 05:55 06:45 06:55 07:45 09:15 11:15 11:00   13:20   14:20 14:50 15:05 15:05 15:20 15:35 16:07 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:05 17:20 17:35 19:02 19:05 19:52 20:35 23:05 00:09
22,7 22,7 .. .. Tura, Magdolna u. 05:56 06:46 06:56 07:46 09:16 11:16 11:01   13:21   14:21 14:51 15:06 15:06 15:21 15:36 16:08 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:06 17:21 17:36 19:03 19:06 19:53 20:36 23:06 00:10
23,2 23,2 0,0 .. Tura, Tabán út 05:57 06:47 06:57 07:47 09:17 11:17 11:02   13:22   14:22 14:52 15:07 15:07 15:22 15:37 16:09 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:07 17:22 17:37 19:04 19:07 19:54 20:37 23:07 00:11
S 23,8 0,6 0,0 Tura, Sport u. 05:58 06:48 06:58 07:48 09:18 11:18 11:03   13:23   14:23 14:53 15:08 15:08 15:23 15:38 16:10 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:08 17:23 17:38 19:05 19:08 19:55 20:38 23:08 00:12
S S S 1,0 Tura, Arany János u. S 06:50 S 07:50 09:20 11:20 S   13:25   14:25 S S S 15:25 S 16:12 16:25 S S 17:10 S 17:25 S 19:07 S 19:57 S S S
S S S 1,6 Tura, Zsámboki u. aut. ford. S 06:51 S 07:51 09:21 11:21 S 13:00 13:26 14:00 14:26 S S S 15:26 S 16:13 16:26 S S 17:11 S 17:26 S 19:08 S 19:58 S S S
S S S 2,2 Tura, Arany János u. S 06:52 S 07:52 09:22 11:22 S 13:01 13:27 14:01 14:27 S S S 15:27 S 16:14 16:27 S S 17:12 S 17:27 S 19:09 S 19:59 S S S
S 24,5 1,3 3,0 Tura, Gábor Áron u. 05:59 06:54 06:59 07:54 09:24 11:24 11:04 13:03 13:29 14:03 14:29 14:54 15:09 15:09 15:29 15:39 16:16 16:29 16:39 16:54 17:14 17:09 17:29 17:39 19:11 19:09 20:01 20:39 23:09 S
S 25,4 2,2 .. Tura, hatvani útelág. 06:01 06:56 07:01 07:56 09:26 11:26 11:06 13:05 13:31 14:05 14:31 14:56 15:11 15:11 15:31 15:41 16:18 16:31 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:11 17:31 17:41 19:13 19:11 20:03 20:41 23:11 00:13
23,8 S 2,8 .. Tura, vá. elág. 06:02 S S 07:57 09:27 11:27 11:07 S 13:32 S 14:32 S 15:12 15:12 S 15:42 S S 16:42 S 17:17 17:12 17:32 17:42 19:14 19:12 20:04 20:42 23:12 00:14
24,3 S .. .. Tura, Éva u. 06:03 S S 07:58 09:28 11:28 11:08 S 13:33 S 14:33 S 15:13 15:13 S 15:43 S S 16:43 S 17:18 17:13 17:33 17:43 19:15 19:13 20:05 20:43 23:13 00:15
25,2 S .. .. Tura, vá. 06:05 S S 08:00 09:30 11:30 11:10 S 13:35 S 14:35 S 15:15 15:15 S 15:45 S S 16:45 S 17:20 17:15 17:35 17:45 19:17 19:15 20:07 20:45 23:15 00:16
.. 26,7 .. .. Tura, Galábos u.   06:58 07:03         13:07 o 14:07 o 14:58 o   15:33   16:20 16:33 o 16:58 o o o   o   o      
.. 32,9 .. .. Hatvan, Rákóczi út   07:05 07:10         13:14   14:14   15:05     15:40   16:27 16:40   17:05                    
.. 33,8 .. .. Hatvan, Zöldfa vendéglő   07:07 07:12         13:16   14:16   15:07     15:42   16:29 16:42   17:07                    
.. 35,2 .. .. Hatvan, aut. pu.   07:10 07:15         13:19   14:19   15:10     15:45   16:32 16:45   17:10                    

Legend

2 december 24-én nem közlekedik
6 december 25-én, 26-án, és január 1-én nem közlekedik
21 december 24-én 60 perccel korábban közlekedik
26 on work-days expect summer school holiday
67 during summer school holiday on work-days

on work-days
on work-days
on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation forboarding at this stop.
R Regional passenger transport service