Skip navigation
444

Gödöllő–Vácszentlászló–Jászfényszaru

Timetable valid from: 2022.09.01 -
Classification: R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R O O R R R R R R R O R R R R R R R O R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R
 Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 440 1 M     low floor 444 1 I     low floor 444 87 O     low floor 444 9 I     low floor 444 11 A 6   low floor 444 5 M     low floor 444 13 M     low floor 1076   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 441 1 M     low floor 444 19 A     low floor 1078   M     444 95 M     low floor 444 23 A     low floor 440 3 M     low floor 444 27       low floor 440 5 M     low floor 1076       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 444 33 I     low floor 444 99 T     low floor 444 39 O     low floor 444 35 V     low floor 444 37 I     low floor 1077   O   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 1077   M   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 444 91 M     low floor 441 7 M     low floor 444 49 I     low floor 444 45 A     low floor 444 47 M     low floor 444 89 I     low floor 441 9 M     low floor 1078         444 113 T     low floor 444 51 I     low floor 444 103 M     low floor 441 15 M     low floor 1076       You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 444 55 I     low floor 444 59 A     low floor 1077   V   You can buy your ticket on Internet too. 444 57 M     low floor 444 105 M     low floor 441 21 V     low floor 440 7 M     low floor 444 63 I     low floor 441 19 M     low floor 444 65 O 21   low floor 444 67 M     low floor 442 27 M     low floor 444 109 M     low floor 441 29 M     low floor 444 71 A 2   low floor 444 73 M     low floor 444 77 A 2   low floor 444 75 M     low floor 441 31 A 2   low floor 444 79 M     low floor
0,0 0,0 .. Gödöllő, aut. áll. Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel  05:25 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:30 07:00 07:20 08:00 08:35 08:54 09:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:55 12:27 12:45 13:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 13:29 13:35 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:09 15:15 15:15 15:45 16:00 16:12 16:15 16:35 16:39 16:45 17:15 17:20 17:20 17:45 17:50 18:00 18:15 18:32 19:05 19:35 19:35 20:40 21:20 21:20 22:20 22:35
0,7 0,7 .. Gödöllő, Palotakert 05:26 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:31 07:01 | 08:01 08:36 | 09:16 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:56 | 12:46 13:16 13:16 13:16 13:16 | | 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:31 14:46 15:01 | 15:16 15:16 15:46 16:01 | 16:16 16:36 | 16:46 17:16 17:21 17:21 17:46 17:51 18:01 18:16 18:33 19:06 19:36 19:36 20:41 21:21 21:21 22:21 22:36
1,5 1,5 .. Gödöllő, vá. 05:28 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:33 07:03 07:23 08:03 08:38 08:57 09:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:58 12:30 12:48 13:18 13:18 13:18 13:18 13:31 13:37 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:12 15:18 15:18 15:48 16:03 16:15 16:18 16:38 16:42 16:48 17:18 17:23 17:23 17:48 17:53 18:03 18:18 18:35 19:08 19:38 19:38 20:43 21:23 21:23 22:23 22:38
Budapest-Keleti 04:35 05:00     05:35 06:00   06:35 07:05 08:00 08:05 08:35 09:35 09:35 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 12:35 12:35 12:35 13:00 13:00 13:05 13:25 13:35 14:00 14:00 14:05 14:25 14:25 14:35 14:35 15:05 15:25   15:35 16:00   16:05 16:35 16:35 16:35 17:05 17:05 17:05 17:35 18:00 18:25 19:00 19:00 20:00 20:35 20:35 21:35 22:00
Gödöllő 05:13 05:26     06:13 06:26   07:13 07:43 08:26 08:43 09:13 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:13 13:13 13:13 13:26 13:26 13:43 13:51 14:13 14:26 14:26 14:43 14:51 14:51 15:13 15:13 15:43 15:51   16:13 16:26   16:43 17:13 17:13 17:13 17:43 17:43 17:43 18:13 18:26 18:51 19:26 19:26 20:28 21:13 21:13 22:13 22:26
1,5 1,5 .. Gödöllő, vá. 05:29 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:34 07:04 07:23 08:04 08:39 08:57 09:19 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:59 12:30 12:49 13:19 13:19 13:19 13:19 13:31 13:37 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:12 15:19 15:19 15:49 16:04 16:15 16:19 16:39 16:42 16:49 17:19 17:24 17:24 17:49 17:54 18:04 18:19 18:36 19:09 19:39 19:39 20:44 21:24 21:24 22:24 22:39
2,6 2,6 .. Gödöllő, Köztársaság út 05:31 | 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:36 07:06 | 08:06 08:41 | 09:21 10:21 10:21 11:21 12:01 | 12:51 13:21 13:21 13:21 13:21 | | 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:36 14:51 | | 15:21 15:21 15:51 | | 16:21 16:41 | 16:51 17:21 17:26 17:26 17:51 17:56 18:06 18:21 18:38 19:11 19:41 19:41 20:46 21:26 21:26 22:26 22:41
3,2 3,2 .. Gödöllő, Bessenyei Gy. u. 05:32 | 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:37 07:07 | 08:07 08:42 | 09:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 12:02 | 12:52 13:22 13:22 13:22 13:22 | | 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:37 14:52 | | 15:22 15:22 15:52 | | 16:22 16:42 | 16:52 17:22 17:27 17:27 17:52 17:57 18:07 18:22 18:39 19:12 19:42 19:42 20:47 21:27 21:27 22:27 22:42
4,0 4,0 .. Gödöllő, Marika telep 05:33 | 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:38 07:08 | 08:08 08:43 | 09:23 10:23 10:23 11:23 12:03 | 12:53 13:23 13:23 13:23 13:23 | | 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:38 14:53 | | 15:23 15:23 15:53 | | 16:23 16:43 | 16:53 17:23 17:28 17:28 17:53 17:58 18:08 18:23 18:40 19:13 19:43 19:43 20:48 21:28 21:28 22:28 22:43
5,4 5,4 .. Gödöllő, Szárítópuszta 05:35 | 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:40 07:10 | 08:10 08:45 | 09:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 12:05 | 12:55 13:25 13:25 13:25 13:25 | | 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:40 14:55 | | 15:25 15:25 15:55 | | 16:25 16:45 | 16:55 17:25 17:30 17:30 17:55 18:00 18:10 18:25 18:42 19:15 19:45 19:45 20:50 21:30 21:30 22:30 22:45
7,6 7,6 .. Vaskapui út (Kőkereszt) 05:38 | 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:43 07:13 | 08:13 08:48 | 09:28 10:28 10:28 11:28 12:08 | 12:58 13:28 13:28 13:28 13:28 | | 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:43 14:58 | | 15:28 15:28 15:58 16:11 | 16:28 16:48 | 16:58 17:28 17:33 17:33 17:58 18:03 18:13 18:28 18:45 19:18 19:48 19:48 20:53 21:33 21:33 22:33 22:48
10,7 10,7 .. Valkó, vadgazdaság bej. út 05:42 | 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:47 07:17 | 08:17 08:52 | 09:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 12:12 | 13:02 13:32 13:32 13:32 13:32 | | 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 14:47 15:02 | | 15:32 15:32 16:02 16:15 | 16:32 16:52 | 17:02 17:32 17:37 17:37 18:02 18:07 18:17 18:32 18:49 19:22 19:52 19:52 20:57 21:37 21:37 22:37 22:52
11,8 11,8 .. Valkó, Erdészet 05:44 05:51 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:49 07:19 07:35 08:19 08:54 | 09:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 12:14 | 13:04 13:34 13:34 13:34 13:34 | | 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 14:49 15:04 | | 15:34 15:34 16:04 16:17 | 16:34 16:54 | 17:04 17:34 17:39 17:39 18:04 18:09 18:19 18:34 18:51 19:24 19:54 19:54 20:59 21:39 21:39 22:39 22:54
12,2 12,2 .. Valkó, Szabadság út 190. 05:45 05:52 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:50 07:20 | 08:20 08:55 | 09:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 12:15 | 13:05 13:35 13:35 13:35 13:35 | | 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 14:50 15:05 | | 15:35 15:35 16:05 16:18 | 16:35 16:55 | 17:05 17:35 17:40 17:40 18:05 18:10 18:20 18:35 18:52 19:25 19:55 19:55 21:00 21:40 21:40 22:40 22:55
13,2 13,2 .. Valkó, Szabadság út 129. 05:47 05:54 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:52 07:22 | 08:22 08:57 | 09:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 12:17 | 13:07 13:37 13:37 13:37 13:37 | | 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 14:52 15:07 | | 15:37 15:37 16:07 16:20 | 16:37 16:57 | 17:07 17:37 17:42 17:42 18:07 18:12 18:22 18:37 18:54 19:27 19:57 19:57 21:02 21:42 21:42 22:42 22:57
13,8 13,8 .. Valkó, Isaszegi út 05:48 05:55 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:53 07:23 | 08:23 08:58 | 09:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 12:18 | 13:08 13:38 13:38 13:38 13:38 | | 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 14:53 15:08 | | 15:38 15:38 16:08 16:21 | 16:38 16:58 | 17:08 17:38 17:43 17:43 18:08 18:13 18:23 18:38 18:55 19:28 19:58 19:58 21:03 21:43 21:43 22:43 22:58
14,4 14,4 .. Valkó, ált. isk. 05:49 05:56 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:54 07:24 07:39 08:24 08:59 09:13 09:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 12:19 12:46 13:09 13:39 13:39 13:39 13:39 13:47 13:52 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 14:54 15:09 15:20 15:28 15:39 15:39 16:09 16:22 16:31 16:39 16:59 16:58 17:09 17:39 17:44 17:44 18:09 18:14 18:24 18:39 18:56 19:29 19:59 19:59 21:04 21:44 21:44 22:44 22:59
15,1 15,1 .. Valkó, Szabadság út 1. 05:50 05:57 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:55 07:25 | 08:25 09:00 | 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 12:20 | 13:10 13:40 13:40 13:40 13:40 | | 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 14:55 o | | o 15:40 16:10 16:23 | 16:40 17:00 | 17:10 17:40 17:45 17:45 18:10 18:15 18:25 18:40 18:57 19:30 20:00 20:00 21:05 21:45 21:45 22:45 23:00
16,4 16,4 .. Vácszentlászló, aut. ford. 05:52 05:59 06:17 06:32 06:47 06:57 07:27 07:42 08:27 09:02 09:16 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 12:22 12:49 13:12 13:42 13:42 13:42 13:42 13:50 13:54 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 14:57   15:23 15:31   15:42 16:12 16:25 16:34 16:42 17:02 17:01 17:12 17:42 17:47 17:47 18:12 18:17 18:27 18:42 18:59 19:32 20:02 20:02 21:07 21:47 21:47 22:47 23:02
17,0 17,0 .. Vácszentlászló, Zsámboki út 05:53 06:00 06:18 o 06:48 o 07:28 | 08:28 09:03 | 09:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 12:23 | o o o 13:43 13:43 | | o 14:28 o 14:58 14:58   15:24 |   o 16:13 16:26 | 16:43 17:03 | 17:13 o 17:48 17:48 o 18:18 18:28 18:43 19:00 o 20:03 20:03 21:08 o 21:48 22:48 23:03
17,7 17,7 .. Vácszentlászló, mg. major 05:54 06:01 06:19   06:49   07:29 | 08:29 09:04 | 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 12:24 |       13:44 13:44 | |   14:29   14:59 14:59   15:25 |     16:14 16:27 | 16:44 17:04 | 17:14   17:49 17:49   18:19 18:29 18:44 19:01   20:04 20:04 21:09   21:49 22:49 23:04
18,5 18,5 .. Vácszentlászló, víztározó bej. út 05:55 06:02 06:20   06:50   07:30 | 08:30 09:05 | 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 12:25 |       13:45 13:45 | |   14:30   15:00 15:00   15:26 |     16:15 16:28 | 16:45 17:05 | 17:15   17:50 17:50   18:20 18:30 18:45 19:02   20:05 20:05 21:10   21:50 22:50 23:05
22,6 22,6 .. Zsámbok, József A. u. 26. 05:59 06:06 06:24   06:54   07:34 | 08:34 09:09 | 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 12:29 |       13:49 13:49 | |   14:34   15:04 15:04   15:30 |     16:19 16:32 | 16:49 17:09 | 17:19   17:54 17:54   18:24 18:34 18:49 19:06   20:09 20:09 21:14   21:54 22:54 23:09
23,2 23,2 0,0 Zsámbok, ált. isk. 06:00 06:07 06:25   06:55   07:35 07:50 08:35 09:10 09:24 09:50 10:50 10:51 11:50 12:31 12:57       13:50 13:50 13:58 14:01   14:35   15:05 15:05   15:31 15:39     16:20 16:34 16:42 16:50 17:10 17:09 17:20   17:56 17:56   18:26 18:35 18:50 19:08   20:10 20:10 21:15   21:55 22:55 23:10
S 23,9 0,7 Zsámbok, Szent László u. 47. 06:02 06:09 06:27   06:57   07:37 S 08:37 S S 09:52 10:52 10:53 11:52 12:33 S       S 13:52 S S   14:37   15:07 15:07   15:33 S     16:22 S S 16:52 17:12 S 17:22   S 17:58   S S 18:52 S   20:12 20:12 S   21:57 S 23:12
S 24,2 1,0 Zsámbok, Vásár tér 06:03 06:10 06:28   06:58   07:38 S 08:38 S S 09:53 10:53 10:54 11:53 12:34 S       S 13:53 S S   14:38   15:08 15:08   15:34 S     16:23 S S 16:53 17:13 S 17:23   S 17:59   S S 18:53 S   20:13 20:13 S   21:58 S 23:13
S 24,7 1,5 Zsámbok, Szőlő u. 06:04 o o   o   o S o S S o o 10:55 o 12:35 S       S o S S   o   o 15:09   o S     o S S o o S o   S 18:00   S S o S   o o S   o S o
S 25,3 2,1 Zsámbok, Kossuth út 8.               S   S S           S       S   S S         15:11     S       S S     S     S     S S   S       S     S  
23,2 25,7 2,5 Zsámbok, ált. isk.               07:50   09:10 09:24           12:57       13:50   13:58 14:01         15:12     15:39       16:34 16:42     17:09     17:56     18:26 18:35   19:08       21:15     22:55  
28,2 30,7 .. Menyhárt tanya               07:58   09:16 09:32           13:05       13:56   14:05 14:07         15:18     15:47       16:40 16:49     17:17     18:02     18:32 18:41   19:14       21:21     23:01  
29,2 31,7 .. Galga híd               |   09:17 09:34           |       13:57   14:06 14:08         15:19     15:49       16:41 |     17:19     18:03     18:33 18:42   19:15       21:22     23:02  
30,5 33,0 .. Szabadság Termelőszövetkezet               |   09:19 |           |       13:59   | |         15:21     |       16:43 |     |     18:05     18:35 18:44   19:17       21:24     23:04  
32,4 34,9 .. Jászfényszaru, aut. vt.               08:05   09:23 09:38           13:12       14:03   14:10 14:12         15:25     15:53       16:47 16:57     17:23     18:09     18:39 18:48   19:21       21:28     23:08  
32,4 34,9 .. Jászfényszaru, aut. vt.               08:05   09:24 09:39           13:12       14:04   14:11 14:13         15:26     15:54       16:48 16:57     17:24     18:10     18:40 18:49   19:22       21:29     23:08  
33,2 35,7 .. Jászfényszaru, 101. sz. ABC               |   09:26 |           |       14:06   14:12 14:14         15:28     |       16:50 |     17:25     18:12     18:42 18:51   19:24       21:31     23:10  
33,7 36,2 .. Jászfényszaru, külső iskola               08:07   09:27 09:41           13:14       14:07   14:13 14:15         15:29     15:56       16:51 16:59     17:26     18:13     18:43 18:52   19:25       21:32     23:11  
34,2 36,7 .. Jászfényszaru, Wesselényi u.                   09:28                     14:08               15:30             16:52             18:14     18:44 18:53   19:26       21:33     23:12  

Legend

2 december 24-én nem közlekedik
6 december 25-én, 26-án, és január 1-én nem közlekedik
21 december 24-én 120 perccel korábban közlekedik

on work-days
on work-days
on school-days
on school-days
on free days
on free days
on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
during school holiday on work-days
during school holiday on work-days
on days of rest
on days of rest
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation forboarding at this stop.
You can buy your ticket on Internet too. You can buy your ticket on Internet too.
Railway connection Railway connection
R Regional passenger transport service
O National passenger transport service