Skip navigation
444

Gödöllő–Vácszentlászló–Jászfényszaru

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R O R R O R R R R R R R R R O R R R R R R R O R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R
 Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 440 1 M     444 1 I     low floor 444 87 O     low floor 444 9 I     444 11 A 6   444 5 M     444 13 M     low floor 1076   M     441 1 M     444 19 A     1078   M     444 95 M     440 3 M     444 23 A     444 27 M     low floor 444 29 A     low floor 440 5 M     1076         444 33 I     444 37 I     444 35 V     1077   O     444 99 T     444 39 O     low floor 1077   M     444 41 14     441 7 M     low floor 444 81 I     low floor 444 49 I     444 47 T     low floor 444 45 A     low floor 441 9 M     444 51 I     444 113 T     1078         444 89 I     444 103 M     441 15 M     444 55 I     1076         444 57 M     444 59 A     low floor 1077   V     444 105 M     low floor 440 7 M     441 21 V     low floor 444 63 I     441 19 M     444 67 M     444 65 O 21   low floor 444 91 M     442 27 M     low floor 444 109 M     441 29 M     444 71 A 2   low floor 444 73 M     444 75 M     low floor 444 77 A 2   441 31 A 2   low floor 444 79 M    
0,0 0,0 .. Gödöllő, aut. áll. Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel  05:25 05:40 06:00 06:05 06:20 06:35 07:10 07:20 08:05 08:35 08:54 09:10 10:05 10:05 11:15 11:20 11:55 12:27 12:50 13:25 13:25 13:29 13:30 13:30 13:35 13:50 14:00 14:30 14:30 14:30 14:30 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:09 15:20 15:40 15:55 16:05 16:12 16:35 16:35 16:39 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 18:00 18:00 18:20 18:32 19:05 19:35 19:35 20:40 21:20 21:20 22:20 22:35
0,7 0,7 .. Gödöllő, Palotakert 05:26 05:41 06:01 06:06 06:21 06:36 07:11 | 08:06 08:36 | 09:11 10:06 10:06 11:16 11:21 11:56 | 12:51 13:26 13:26 | 13:31 13:31 | 13:51 14:01 14:31 14:31 14:31 14:31 15:01 15:01 15:01 | 15:21 15:41 15:56 16:06 | 16:36 16:36 | 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 18:01 18:01 18:21 18:33 19:06 19:36 19:36 20:41 21:21 21:21 22:21 22:36
1,5 1,5 .. Gödöllő, vá. 05:28 05:43 06:03 06:08 06:23 06:38 07:13 07:23 08:08 08:38 08:57 09:13 10:08 10:08 11:18 11:23 11:58 12:30 12:53 13:28 13:28 13:31 13:33 13:33 13:37 13:53 14:03 14:33 14:33 14:33 14:33 15:03 15:03 15:03 15:12 15:23 15:43 15:58 16:08 16:15 16:38 16:38 16:42 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 18:03 18:03 18:23 18:36 19:08 19:39 19:38 20:43 21:23 21:23 22:23 22:38
Budapest-Keleti 04:35 05:00     05:35 06:00   06:35 07:05 08:00 08:05       10:35 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 12:35 12:35 13:00 13:00 13:00 13:05 13:05 14:00 14:00 14:00 14:00 14:05 14:05 14:05 14:25 14:35 15:00 15:05 15:25 15:25 16:00 16:00 16:00 16:25 16:25 16:35 17:00 17:00 17:05   17:35 18:00 18:05 19:00 19:00 20:00 20:35 20:35 21:35 22:00
Gödöllő 05:13 05:26     06:13 06:26   07:13 07:43 08:26 08:43       11:13 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:13 13:13 13:26 13:26 13:26 13:43 13:43 14:26 14:26 14:26 14:26 14:43 14:43 14:43 14:51 15:13 15:26 15:43 15:58 15:51 16:26 16:26 16:26 16:51 16:51 17:13 17:26 17:26 17:43   18:13 18:26 18:43 19:27 19:27 20:30 21:13 21:13 22:13 22:32
1,5 1,5 .. Gödöllő, vá. 05:29 05:44 06:04 06:09 06:24 06:39 07:14 07:23 08:09 08:39 08:57 09:14 10:09 10:09 11:19 11:24 11:59 12:30 12:54 13:29 13:29 13:31 13:34 13:34 13:37 13:54 14:04 14:34 14:34 14:34 14:34 15:04 15:04 15:04 15:12 15:24 15:44 15:59 16:09 16:15 16:39 16:39 16:42 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 18:04 18:04 18:24 18:36 19:09 19:39 19:39 20:44 21:24 21:24 22:24 22:39
2,6 2,6 .. Gödöllő, Köztársaság út 05:31 | 06:06 06:11 06:26 06:41 07:16 | 08:11 08:41 | 09:16 10:11 10:11 11:21 11:26 12:01 | 12:56 13:31 13:31 | 13:36 13:36 | 13:56 14:06 | 14:36 14:36 14:36 | 15:06 15:06 | 15:26 15:46 | 16:11 | 16:41 16:41 | 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 18:06 18:06 18:26 18:38 19:11 19:41 19:41 20:46 21:26 21:26 22:26 22:41
3,2 3,2 .. Gödöllő, Bessenyei Gy. u. 05:32 | 06:07 06:12 06:27 06:42 07:17 | 08:12 08:42 | 09:17 10:12 10:12 11:22 11:27 12:02 | 12:57 13:32 13:32 | 13:37 13:37 | 13:57 14:07 | 14:37 14:37 14:37 | 15:07 15:07 | 15:27 15:47 | 16:12 | 16:42 16:42 | 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 18:07 18:07 18:27 18:39 19:12 19:42 19:42 20:47 21:27 21:27 22:27 22:42
4,0 4,0 .. Gödöllő, Marika telep 05:33 | 06:08 06:13 06:28 06:43 07:18 | 08:13 08:43 | 09:18 10:13 10:13 11:23 11:28 12:03 | 12:58 13:33 13:33 | 13:38 13:38 | 13:58 14:08 | 14:38 14:38 14:38 | 15:08 15:08 | 15:28 15:48 | 16:13 | 16:43 16:43 | 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:08 18:08 18:28 18:40 19:13 19:43 19:43 20:48 21:28 21:28 22:28 22:43
5,4 5,4 .. Gödöllő, Szárítópuszta 05:35 | 06:10 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:20 | 08:15 08:45 | 09:20 10:15 10:15 11:25 11:30 12:05 | 13:00 13:35 13:35 | 13:40 13:40 | 14:00 14:10 | 14:40 14:40 14:40 | 15:10 15:10 | 15:30 15:50 | 16:15 | 16:45 16:45 | 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:10 18:10 18:30 18:42 19:15 19:45 19:45 20:50 21:30 21:30 22:30 22:45
7,6 7,6 .. Vaskapui út (Kőkereszt) 05:38 | 06:13 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:23 | 08:18 08:48 | 09:23 10:18 10:18 11:28 11:33 12:08 | 13:03 13:38 13:38 | 13:43 13:43 | 14:03 14:13 | 14:43 14:43 14:43 | 15:13 15:13 | 15:33 15:53 16:06 16:18 | 16:48 16:48 | 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:13 18:13 18:33 18:45 19:18 19:48 19:48 20:53 21:33 21:33 22:33 22:48
10,7 10,7 .. Valkó, vadgazdaság bej. út 05:42 | 06:17 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:27 | 08:22 08:52 | 09:27 10:22 10:22 11:32 11:37 12:12 | 13:07 13:42 13:42 | 13:47 13:47 | 14:07 14:17 | 14:47 14:47 14:47 | 15:17 15:17 | 15:37 15:57 16:10 16:22 | 16:52 16:52 | 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:17 18:17 18:37 18:49 19:22 19:52 19:52 20:57 21:37 21:37 22:37 22:52
11,8 11,8 .. Valkó, Erdészet 05:44 05:56 06:19 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:29 07:35 08:24 08:54 | 09:29 10:24 10:24 11:34 11:39 12:14 | 13:09 13:44 13:44 | 13:49 13:49 | 14:09 14:19 | 14:49 14:49 14:49 | 15:19 15:19 | 15:39 15:59 16:12 16:24 | 16:54 16:54 | 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:19 18:19 18:39 18:51 19:24 19:54 19:54 20:59 21:39 21:39 22:39 22:54
12,2 12,2 .. Valkó, Szabadság út 190. 05:45 05:57 06:20 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:30 | 08:25 08:55 | 09:30 10:25 10:25 11:35 11:40 12:15 | 13:10 13:45 13:45 | 13:50 13:50 | 14:10 14:20 | 14:50 14:50 14:50 | 15:20 15:20 | 15:40 16:00 16:13 16:25 | 16:55 16:55 | 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:20 18:20 18:40 18:52 19:25 19:55 19:55 21:00 21:40 21:40 22:40 22:55
13,2 13,2 .. Valkó, Szabadság út 129. 05:47 05:59 06:22 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:32 | 08:27 08:57 | 09:32 10:27 10:27 11:37 11:42 12:17 | 13:12 13:47 13:47 | 13:52 13:52 | 14:12 14:22 | 14:52 14:52 14:52 | 15:22 15:22 | 15:42 16:02 16:15 16:27 | 16:57 16:57 | 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:22 18:22 18:42 18:54 19:27 19:57 19:57 21:02 21:42 21:42 22:42 22:57
13,8 13,8 .. Valkó, Isaszegi út 05:48 06:00 06:23 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:33 | 08:28 08:58 | 09:33 10:28 10:28 11:38 11:43 12:18 | 13:13 13:48 13:48 | 13:53 13:53 | 14:13 14:23 | 14:53 14:53 14:53 | 15:23 15:23 | 15:43 16:03 16:16 16:28 | 16:58 16:58 | 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:23 18:23 18:43 18:55 19:28 19:58 19:58 21:03 21:43 21:43 22:43 22:58
14,4 14,4 .. Valkó, ált. isk. 05:49 06:01 06:24 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:34 07:39 08:29 08:59 09:13 09:34 10:29 10:29 11:39 11:44 12:19 12:46 13:14 13:49 13:49 13:47 13:54 13:54 13:52 14:14 14:24 14:50 14:54 14:54 14:54 15:20 15:24 15:24 15:28 15:44 16:04 16:17 16:29 16:31 17:00 16:59 16:58 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:24 18:24 18:44 18:56 19:29 19:59 19:59 21:04 21:44 21:44 22:44 22:59
14,4 14,4 .. Valkó, ált. isk. 05:49 06:01 06:24 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:34 07:39 08:30 09:00 09:13 09:35 10:30 10:30 11:40 11:45 12:20 12:46 13:15 13:50 13:50 13:47 13:55 13:55 13:52 14:15 14:25 14:51 14:55 14:55 14:55 15:20 15:25 15:24 15:28 15:44 16:05 16:18 16:30 16:31 17:00 17:00 16:58 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:25 18:25 18:45 18:57 19:29 19:59 19:59 21:04 21:44 21:44 22:44 22:59
15,1 15,1 .. Valkó, Szabadság út 1. 05:50 06:02 06:25 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:35 | 08:31 09:01 | 09:36 10:31 10:31 11:41 11:46 12:21 | 13:16 13:51 13:51 | 13:56 13:56 | 14:16 14:26 14:52 14:56 14:56 14:56 | 15:26 o | o 16:06 16:19 16:31 | 17:01 17:01 | 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:26 18:26 18:46 18:58 19:30 20:00 20:00 21:05 21:45 21:45 22:45 23:00
16,4 16,4 .. Vácszentlászló, aut. ford. 05:52 06:04 06:27 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:37 07:42 08:33 09:03 09:16 09:38 10:33 10:33 11:43 11:48 12:23 12:49 13:18 13:53 13:53 13:50 13:58 13:58 13:54 14:18 14:28 14:54 14:58 14:58 14:58 15:23 15:28   15:31   16:08 16:21 16:33 16:34 17:04 17:03 17:01 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:28 18:28 18:48 19:00 19:32 20:02 20:02 21:07 21:47 21:47 22:47 23:02
16,4 16,4 .. Vácszentlászló, aut. ford. 05:52 06:04 06:27 06:32 06:47   07:37 07:42 08:34 09:04 09:16 09:39 10:34 10:34 11:44 11:49 12:24 12:49   13:54 13:54 13:50     13:54   14:29 14:55   14:59 14:59 15:23     15:31   16:09 16:22 16:34 16:34 17:04 17:04 17:01   17:39 17:49   18:09 18:29 18:29 o 19:01   20:02 20:02 21:07 21:47   22:47 23:02
17,0 17,0 .. Vácszentlászló, Zsámboki út 05:53 06:05 06:28 06:33 06:48   07:38 | 08:35 09:05 | 09:40 10:35 10:35 11:45 11:50 12:25 |   13:55 13:55 |     |   14:30 14:56   15:00 15:00 15:24     |   16:10 16:23 16:35 | 17:05 17:05 |   17:40 17:50   18:10 18:30 18:30   19:02   20:03 20:03 21:08 21:48   22:48 23:03
17,7 17,7 .. Vácszentlászló, mg. major 05:54 06:06 06:29 o 06:49   07:39 | 08:36 09:06 | 09:41 10:36 10:36 11:46 11:51 12:26 |   13:56 13:56 |     |   14:31 14:57   15:01 15:01 15:25     |   16:11 16:24 16:36 | 17:06 17:06 |   17:41 17:51   18:11 18:31 18:31   19:03   20:04 20:04 21:09 21:49   22:49 23:04
18,5 18,5 .. Vácszentlászló, víztározó bej. út 05:55 06:07 06:30   06:50   07:40 | 08:37 09:07 | 09:42 10:37 10:37 11:47 11:52 12:27 |   13:57 13:57 |     |   14:32 14:58   15:02 15:02 15:26     |   16:12 16:25 16:37 | 17:07 17:07 |   17:42 17:52   18:12 18:32 18:32   19:04   20:05 20:05 21:10 21:50   22:50 23:05
22,6 22,6 .. Zsámbok, József A. u. 26. 05:59 06:12 06:34   06:55   07:45 | 08:42 09:12 | 09:47 10:42 10:42 11:52 11:57 12:32 |   14:02 14:02 |     |   14:37 15:03   15:07 15:07 15:31     |   16:17 16:30 16:42 | 17:12 17:12 |   17:47 17:57   18:17 18:37 18:37   19:09   20:10 20:10 21:15 21:55   22:55 23:10
23,2 23,2 0,0 Zsámbok, ált. isk. 06:00 06:13 06:35   06:56   07:46 07:50 08:43 09:13 09:24 09:48 10:43 10:43 11:53 11:58 12:33 12:57   14:03 14:03 13:58     14:01   14:38 15:04   15:08 15:08 15:32     15:39   16:18 16:31 16:43 16:42 17:13 17:13 17:09   17:48 17:58   18:18 18:38 18:38   19:10   20:11 20:11 21:16 21:56   22:56 23:11
23,2 23,2 0,0 Zsámbok, ált. isk. 06:00             07:50   09:14 09:24   10:44       12:34 12:57     14:04 13:58     14:01     15:05   15:09         15:39     16:32   16:42 17:13   17:09   17:49 17:59   18:18   18:39   19:16   o o 21:16     22:56  
S 23,9 0,7 Zsámbok, Szent László u. 47. S             S   S S   S       S S     S S     S     15:07   15:11         S     S   S 17:15   S   S S   S   S   S       S     S  
S 24,7 1,5 Zsámbok, Szőlő u. 06:02             S   S S   10:47       12:37 S     S S     S     15:09   15:13         S     S   S 17:17   S   17:52 S   S   S   S       S     S  
S 25,3 2,1 Zsámbok, Kossuth út 8.               S   S S             S     S S     S     15:11   15:15         S     S   S 17:19   S     S   S   S   S       S     S  
23,2 25,7 2,5 Zsámbok, ált. isk.               07:50   S 09:24             12:57     14:04 13:58     14:01     15:13   15:17         15:39     16:32   16:42 17:20   17:09     17:59   18:19   18:39   |       S     22:56  
28,2 30,7 .. Menyhárt tanya               07:58   09:20 09:32             13:05     14:10 14:05     14:07     15:19   15:23         15:47     16:38   16:49 o   17:17     18:05   18:25   18:45   19:17       21:22     23:02  
29,2 31,7 .. Galga híd               |   09:21 09:34             |     14:11 14:06     14:08     15:20   15:24         15:49     16:39   |     17:19     18:06   18:26   18:46   19:18       21:23     23:03  
30,5 33,0 .. Szabadság Termelőszövetkezet               |   09:23 |             |     14:13 |     |     15:22   15:26         |     16:41   |     |     18:08   18:28   18:48   19:20       21:25     23:05  
32,4 34,9 .. Jászfényszaru, aut. vt.               08:05   09:27 09:38             13:12     14:17 14:10     14:12     15:26   15:30         15:53     16:45   16:57     17:23     18:12   18:32   18:52   19:24       21:29     23:09  
32,4 34,9 .. Jászfényszaru, aut. vt.               08:05   09:28 09:39             13:12     14:18 14:11     14:13     15:27   15:31         15:54     16:46   16:57     17:24     18:13   18:33   18:53   19:25       21:29     23:09  
33,2 35,7 .. Jászfényszaru, 101. sz. ABC               |   09:30 |             |     14:20 |     |     15:29   15:33         |     16:48   |     |     18:15   18:35   18:55   19:27       21:31     23:11  
33,7 36,2 .. Jászfényszaru, külső iskola               08:07   09:31 09:41             13:14     14:21 14:13     14:15     15:30   15:34         15:56     16:49   16:59     17:26     18:16   18:36   18:56   19:28       21:32     23:12  
34,2 36,7 .. Jászfényszaru, Wesselényi u.                   09:32                     14:22             15:31   15:35               16:50               18:17   18:37   18:57   19:29       21:33     23:13  

Legend

2 december 24-én nem közlekedik
6 december 25-én, 26-án, és január 1-én nem közlekedik
14 a hetek utolsó iskolai előadási napján
21 december 24-én 120 perccel korábban közlekedik

on work-days
on work-days
on school-days
on school-days
on free days
on free days
on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
on days of rest
on days of rest
during school holiday on work-days
during school holiday on work-days
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation forboarding at this stop.
Railway connection Railway connection
R Regional passenger transport service
O National passenger transport service