Skip navigation
446-447

Gödöllő–Isaszeg–Dány–Kóka

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R
 Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 447 1 I     484 1 M     484 201 A 6   447 5   6   484 3       447 11 M     low floor 447 13 M     484 5 M     484 205 A     446 15       low floor 484 41       447 19 M     446 23       484 7       447 25 M     447 27       low floor 484 9       447 57 I     446 31 M     484 11 M     447 61 M     484 13 M     447 235 A     low floor 446 35 M     low floor 484 15       447 139 T     447 39 I     low floor 484 17 M     446 45 M     484 19 M     447 47 M     484 21 M     446 49 M     484 43 16     484 223 A 2   484 123 87     484 23 16     484 25 M     448 2 A 21   low floor 446 51 M     low floor 484 45 16     484 27 M     447 53 M     low floor 484 29   2   484 31 M     447 55 M     low floor 484 33   2  
0,0 0,0 .. Gödöllő, aut. áll. Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel  04:40     06:10   07:20 07:40     08:50   09:50 10:50   11:50 12:50   13:20 13:50   14:20   14:50 14:50   15:20 15:20   15:50   16:20   16:50           17:50 17:50     18:50     22:35  
0,5 0,5 .. Gödöllő, Szabadság tér 04:42     06:12   07:22 07:42     08:52   09:52 10:52   11:52 12:52   13:22 13:52   14:22   14:52 14:52   15:22 15:22   15:52   16:22   16:52           17:52 17:52     18:52     22:37  
1,2 1,2 .. Gödöllő, Török Ignác u. 04:43     06:13   07:23 07:43     08:53   09:53 10:53   11:53 12:53   13:23 13:53   14:23   14:53 14:53   15:23 15:23   15:53   16:23   16:53           17:53 17:53     18:53     22:38  
1,6 1,6 .. Gödöllő, vá. 04:44     06:14   07:24 07:44     08:54   09:54 10:54   11:54 12:54   13:24 13:54   14:24   14:54 14:54   15:24 15:24   15:54   16:24   16:54           17:54 17:54     18:54     22:39  
1,6 1,6 .. Gödöllő, vá. 04:45     06:15   07:25 07:45     08:55   09:55 10:55   11:55 12:55   13:25 13:55   14:25   14:55 14:55   15:25 15:25   15:55   16:25   16:55           17:55 17:55     18:55     22:40  
2,0 2,0 .. Gödöllő, Fürdő u. 04:46     06:16   07:26 07:46     08:56   09:56 10:56   11:56 12:56   13:26 13:56   14:26   14:56 14:56   15:26 15:26   15:56   16:26   16:56           17:56 17:56     18:56     22:41  
2,8 2,8 .. Gödöllő, Isaszegi út 90. 04:48     06:18   07:28 07:48     08:58   09:58 10:58   11:58 12:58   13:28 13:58   14:28   14:58 14:58   15:28 15:28   15:58   16:28   16:58           17:58 17:58     18:58     22:43  
3,7 3,7 .. Gödöllő, Olt. Ell. Int. 04:49     06:19   07:29 07:49     08:59   09:59 10:59   11:59 12:59   13:29 13:59   14:29   14:59 14:59   15:29 15:29   15:59   16:29   16:59           17:59 17:59     18:59     22:44  
4,4 4,4 .. Gödöllő, méhészet 04:50     06:20   07:30 07:50     09:00   10:00 11:00   12:00 13:00   13:30 14:00   14:30   15:00 15:00   15:30 15:30   16:00   16:30   17:00           18:00 18:00     19:00     22:45  
4,8 4,8 .. Gödöllő, baromfitelep 04:51     06:21   07:31 07:51     09:01   10:01 11:01   12:01 13:01   13:31 14:01   14:31   15:01 15:01   15:31 15:31   16:01   16:31   17:01           18:01 18:01     19:01     22:46  
5,9 5,9 .. Gödöllői Gépgyár 04:53     06:23   07:34 07:54     09:04   10:04 11:04   12:04 13:04   13:34 14:04   14:34   15:04 15:04   15:34 15:34   16:04   16:34   17:04           18:04 18:04     19:03     22:48  
7,3 7,3 .. Isaszeg, Hold u. 04:55     06:25   07:37 07:57     09:07   10:07 11:07   12:07 13:07   13:37 14:07   14:37   15:07 15:07   15:37 15:37   16:07   16:37   17:07           18:07 18:07     19:05     22:50  
7,8 7,8 .. Isaszeg, Toldi M. u. 04:56     06:26   07:38 07:58     09:08   10:08 11:08   12:08 13:08   13:38 14:08   14:38   15:08 15:08   15:38 15:38   16:08   16:38   17:08           18:08 18:08     19:06     22:51  
8,4 8,4 .. Isaszeg, vá. bej. út 04:57     06:27   07:40 08:00 08:08 08:18 09:10   10:10 11:10   12:10 13:10   13:40 14:10   14:40   15:10 15:10   15:40 15:40   16:10   16:40   17:10           18:10 18:10     19:07 20:08 21:08 22:52 23:23
S 9,0 .. Isaszeg, vá. 05:00     06:28   S 08:01 08:09 08:19 09:11   10:11 11:11   12:11 13:11   S 14:11   S   15:11 15:11   S 15:41   16:11   16:41   17:11           18:11 18:11     19:08 20:09 21:09 S 23:24
Budapest-Keleti       05:35       07:35 07:35 08:35   09:35 10:35   11:35 12:35     13:35       14:35 14:35     15:05   15:35   16:05   16:35           17:35 17:35     18:35 19:35 20:35   22:40
Isaszeg       06:06       08:06 08:06 09:06   10:06 11:06   12:06 13:06     14:06       15:06 15:06     15:36   16:06   16:36   17:06           18:06 18:06     19:06 20:06 21:06   23:11
S 9,0 .. Isaszeg, vá. 05:00     06:30   S 08:01 08:10 08:20 09:13   10:13 11:13   12:13 13:13   S 14:13   S   15:13 15:13   S 15:43   16:13   16:43   17:13           18:13 18:13     19:10 20:15 21:15 S 23:25
8,9 9,9 .. Isaszeg, Kossuth u. 37. 05:02     06:32   07:41 08:03 08:12 08:22 09:15   10:15 11:15   12:15 13:15   13:42 14:15   14:42   15:15 15:15   15:42 15:45   16:15   16:45   17:15           18:15 18:15     19:12 20:17 21:17 22:53 23:27
9,6 10,6 0,0 Isaszeg, Madách u.-i iskola 05:04 05:19 06:04 06:34 07:09 07:43 08:04 08:14 08:24 09:17 09:39 10:17 11:17 11:39 12:17 13:17 13:39 13:45 14:17 14:39 14:45 15:09 15:17 15:17 15:39 15:45 15:47 16:09 16:17 16:39 16:47 17:09 17:17 17:29 17:39 17:39 17:49 18:09 18:17 18:17 18:39 19:09 19:14 20:19 21:19 22:55 23:29
S S 0,4 Isaszeg, Madách u. 26. S S S S S S 08:07 S S S S S S S S S S 13:48 S S 14:48 S S S S 15:48 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S
10,1 11,1 .. Isaszeg, Lignifer Kft. 05:06 | 06:06 06:36 07:11 07:45 o 08:16 08:26 09:19 09:41 10:19 11:19 11:41 12:19 13:19 13:41 o 14:19 14:41 o 15:11 15:19 15:19 15:41 o 15:49 16:11 16:19 16:41 16:49 17:11 17:19 17:31 17:41 17:41 17:51 18:11 18:19 18:19 18:41 19:11 19:16 20:21 21:21 22:57 23:31
12,4 13,4 .. Isaszeg-Szentgyörgypusztai erdészet 05:09 | 06:09 06:39 07:14 07:48   08:19 08:29 09:22 09:44 10:22 11:22 11:44 12:22 13:22 13:44   14:22 14:44   15:14 15:22 15:22 15:44   15:52 16:14 16:22 16:44 16:52 17:14 17:22 17:34 17:44 17:44 17:54 18:14 18:22 18:22 18:44 19:14 19:19 20:24 21:24 23:00 23:34
12,9 13,9 .. Isaszeg-Szentgyörgypuszta 05:10 | 06:10 06:40 07:15 07:49   08:20 08:30 09:23 09:45 10:23 11:23 11:45 12:23 13:23 13:45   14:23 14:45   15:15 15:23 15:23 15:45   15:53 16:15 16:23 16:45 16:53 17:15 17:23 17:35 17:45 17:45 17:55 18:15 18:23 18:23 18:45 19:15 19:20 20:25 21:25 23:01 23:35
14,3 15,3 .. Isaszegi fácános 05:12 | 06:12 06:42 07:17 07:51   08:22 08:32 09:25 09:47 10:25 11:25 11:47 12:25 13:25 13:47   14:25 14:47   15:17 15:25 15:25 15:47   15:55 16:17 16:25 16:47 16:55 17:17 17:25 17:37 17:47 17:47 17:57 18:17 18:25 18:25 18:47 19:17 19:22 20:27 21:27 23:03 23:37
15,8 16,8 .. Dány-Szentkirályi erdészlak 05:14 | 06:14 06:44 07:19 07:53   08:24 08:34 09:27 09:49 10:27 11:27 11:49 12:27 13:27 13:49   14:27 14:49   15:19 15:27 15:27 15:49   15:57 16:19 16:27 16:49 16:57 17:19 17:27 17:39 17:49 17:49 17:59 18:19 18:27 18:27 18:49 19:19 19:24 20:29 21:29 23:05 23:39
16,9 17,9 .. Dány-Szentkirály, felső 05:15 | 06:15 06:45 07:20 07:55   08:25 08:35 09:28 09:50 10:28 11:28 11:50 12:28 13:28 13:50   14:28 14:50   15:20 15:28 15:28 15:50   15:58 16:20 16:28 16:50 16:58 17:20 17:28 17:40 17:50 17:50 18:00 18:20 18:28 18:28 18:50 19:20 19:25 20:30 21:30 23:06 23:40
17,6 18,6 .. Dány-Szentkirály, alsó 05:16 | 06:16 06:46 07:21 07:56   08:26 08:36 09:29 09:51 10:29 11:29 11:51 12:29 13:29 13:51   14:29 14:51   15:21 15:29 15:29 15:51   15:59 16:21 16:29 16:51 16:59 17:21 17:29 17:41 17:51 17:51 18:01 18:21 18:29 18:29 18:51 19:21 19:26 20:31 21:31 23:07 23:41
18,1 19,1 .. Dány, sülysápi elág. 05:17 | 06:17 06:47 07:22 07:57   08:27 08:37 09:30 09:52 10:30 11:30 11:52 12:30 13:30 13:52   14:30 14:52   15:22 15:30 15:30 15:52   16:00 16:22 16:30 16:52 17:00 17:22 17:30 17:42 17:52 17:52 18:02 18:22 18:30 18:30 18:52 19:22 19:27 20:32 21:32 23:08 23:42
21,7 22,7 .. Dány, Ady Endre u. 05:21 05:31 06:21 06:51 07:26 08:01   08:31 08:41 09:34 09:56 10:34 11:34 11:56 12:34 13:34 13:56   14:34 14:56   15:26 15:34 15:34 15:56   16:04 16:26 16:34 16:56 17:04 17:26 17:34 17:46 17:56 17:56 18:06 18:26 18:34 18:34 18:56 19:26 19:31 20:36 21:36 23:12 23:46
22,2 23,2 .. Dány, Bethlen G. út 05:22 05:32 06:22 06:52 07:27 08:03   08:32 08:42 09:35 09:57 10:35 11:35 11:57 12:35 13:35 13:57   14:35 14:57   15:27 15:35 15:35 15:57   16:05 16:27 16:35 16:57 17:05 17:27 17:35 17:47 17:57 17:57 18:07 18:27 18:35 18:35 18:57 19:27 19:32 20:37 21:37 23:13 23:47
22,6 23,6 .. Dány, Szőlő körút 05:23 05:33 06:23 06:53 07:28 08:05   08:33 08:43 09:36 09:58 10:36 11:36 11:58 12:36 13:36 13:58   14:36 14:58   15:28 15:36 15:36 15:58   16:06 16:28 16:36 16:58 17:06 17:28 17:36 17:48 17:58 17:58 18:08 18:28 18:36 18:36 18:58 19:28 19:33 20:38 21:38 23:14 23:48
22,8 23,8 0,0 Dány, kókai elág. | S S | S |   S S | S | | S | | S   | S   S | | S   | S | S | S | S S S S S S | S S | S S | S
S S 0,4 Dány, temető 05:24 05:34 06:24 06:54 07:29 08:07   08:34 08:44 09:37 09:59 10:37 11:37 11:59 12:37 13:37 13:59   14:37 14:59   15:29 15:37 15:37 15:59   16:07 16:29 16:37 16:59 17:07 17:29 17:37 17:49 17:59 17:59 18:09 18:29 18:37 18:37 18:59 19:29 19:34 20:39 21:39 23:15 23:49
S S 0,9 Dány, aut. ford. 05:25 05:35 06:25 06:55 07:30 08:09   08:35 08:45 09:38 10:00 10:38 11:38 12:00 12:38 13:38 14:00   14:38 15:00   15:30 15:38 15:38 16:00   16:08 16:30 16:38 17:00 17:08 17:30 17:38 17:50 18:00 18:00 18:10 18:30 18:38 18:38 19:00 19:30 19:35 20:40 21:40 23:16 23:50
S S 0,4 Dány, temető o     o   o       09:39   o 11:39   o o     14:39       o 15:39     o   16:39   o   17:39             18:39     o     o  
22,8 23,8 0,0 Dány, kókai elág.                   |     |           |         |         |       |             |              
28,0 S .. Kóka, kh.                   09:46     11:46           14:46         15:46         16:46       17:46             18:46              
28,6 S .. Kóka, malom                   09:48     11:48           14:48         15:48         16:48       17:48             18:48              
29,3 S .. Kóka, Pesti u. 46.                   09:50     11:50           14:50         15:50         16:50       17:50             18:50              
29,7 S .. Kóka, Tabán u. 2.                   09:51     11:51           14:51         15:51         16:51       17:51             18:51              
30,1 S .. Kóka, kh.                   09:52     11:52           14:52         15:52         16:52       17:52             18:52              
31,1 29,5 .. Kóka, Nagykátai út 71.                   09:54     11:54           14:54         15:54         16:54       17:54             18:54              
31,7 30,1 .. Kóka, Nagykátai út 131.                   09:55     11:55           14:55         15:55         16:55       17:55             18:55              
32,3 30,7 .. Kóka, aut. ford.                   09:56     11:56           14:56         15:56         16:56       17:56             18:56              

Legend

2 december 24-én nem közlekedik
6 december 25-én, 26-án, és január 1-én nem közlekedik
21 december 24-én 60 perccel korábban közlekedik

on school-days
on school-days
on work-days
on work-days
on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
during school holiday on work-days
during school holiday on work-days
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation forboarding at this stop.
Railway connection Railway connection
R Regional passenger transport service