Skip navigation
451

Gödöllő–Veresegyház–Erdőkertes–Veresegyház–Gödöllő

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R
 Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 451 1 M     low floor 451 51 A     low floor 451 53 A     low floor 451 55 A     low floor 451 21 M     low floor 451 23 M     low floor 451 123 A     low floor 451 25 M     low floor 451 27 M     low floor 451 127 A     low floor 451 29 M     low floor 451 31 M     low floor 451 131 A 2   low floor 451 33 M     low floor 451 35 M     low floor
0,0 0,0 .. Gödöllő, aut. áll. Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel  05:45 07:25 09:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 17:25 18:25 19:30
0,7 0,7 .. Gödöllő, szökőkút 05:49 07:29 09:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 17:29 18:29 19:34
1,1 1,1 .. Gödöllő, Szilhát u. 05:50 07:30 09:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 17:30 18:30 19:35
1,5 1,5 .. Gödöllő, Széchenyi I. u. 05:51 07:31 09:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 17:31 18:31 19:36
2,1 2,1 .. Gödöllő, Idősek Otthona 05:52 07:32 09:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 17:32 18:32 19:37
2,4 2,4 .. Gödöllő, Haraszti út 05:53 07:33 09:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 17:33 18:33 19:38
3,0 3,0 .. Gödöllő, Úrréti-tó 05:54 07:34 09:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 17:34 18:34 19:39
3,9 3,9 .. Szada, Tél u. 05:55 07:35 09:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 17:35 18:35 19:40
4,6 4,6 .. Szada, Dózsa Gy. út 6. 05:57 07:37 09:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 17:37 18:37 19:42
5,4 5,4 .. Szada, Dózsa Gy. út 51. 05:59 07:39 09:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 17:39 18:39 19:44
6,0 6,0 .. Szada, Dózsa Gy. út 111. 06:01 07:41 09:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 17:41 18:41 19:46
6,6 6,6 .. Szada, TÜZÉP telep 06:02 07:42 09:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 17:42 18:42 19:47
7,3 7,3 .. Veresegyház, KIG-telep 06:03 07:43 09:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 17:43 18:43 19:48
8,0 8,0 0,0 Veresegyház, vá. bej. út | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
S S 0,3 Veresegyház, vá. 06:05 07:45 09:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 17:45 18:45 19:50
S S 0,3 Veresegyház, vá. 06:06 07:46 09:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 17:46 18:46 19:51
8,0 8,0 0,0 Veresegyház, vá. bej. út 06:07 07:47 09:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 17:47 18:47 19:52
8,4 8,4 .. Veresegyház, benzinkút 06:08 07:48 09:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 17:48 18:48 19:53
8,8 8,8 .. Veresegyház, ált. isk. 06:09 07:49 09:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 17:49 18:49 19:54
8,8 8,8 .. Veresegyház, ált. isk. 06:09 07:50 09:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 17:50 18:50 19:55
10,1 10,1 .. Erdőkertes, v. mh. 06:12 07:53 09:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 17:53 18:53 19:58
10,1 10,1 .. Erdőkertes, v. mh. 06:12 08:00 10:00 12:00 12:58 13:58 14:00 14:58 15:58 16:00 16:58 17:58 18:00 19:00 20:04
11,2 11,2 0,0 Erdőkertes, templom 06:15 08:03 10:03 12:03 13:01 14:01 14:03 15:01 16:01 16:03 17:01 18:01 18:03 19:03 20:07
S S 0,1 Erdőkertes, Géza u. 06:16 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S
S S 0,7 Erdőkertes, Géza u. 52. 06:17 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S
S S 1,2 Erdőkertes, Nap u. 06:18 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S
S S 1,4 Erdőkertes, Géza u., aut. ford. 06:19 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S
S S 1,2 Erdőkertes, Nap u. 06:20 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S
S S 0,7 Erdőkertes, Géza u. 52. 06:21 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S
S S 0,1 Erdőkertes, Géza u. | S S S S S S S S S S S S S S
11,2 11,2 0,0 Erdőkertes, templom S 08:03 10:03 12:03 13:01 14:01 14:03 15:01 16:01 16:03 17:01 18:01 18:03 19:03 20:07
S 11,8 .. Erdőkertes, Bethlen G. u. S 08:05 10:05 12:05 13:03 14:03 14:05 15:03 16:03 16:05 17:03 18:03 18:05 19:05 20:09
S 12,2 .. Erdőkertes, Thököly u. aut. ford. S 08:06 10:06 12:06 13:04 14:04 14:06 15:04 16:04 16:06 17:04 18:04 18:06 19:06 20:10
S 12,2 .. Erdőkertes, Thököly u. aut. ford. S 08:06 10:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 18:06 19:06 20:10
S 12,6 .. Erdőkertes, Bethlen G. u. S 08:08 10:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 18:08 19:08 20:12
11,9 13,4 0,0 Erdőkertes, Katona József u. 06:23 08:09 10:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 18:09 19:09 20:13
S S 1,1 Erdőkertes, temető | S S S S S S S S S S S S S S
11,9 13,4 0,0 Erdőkertes, Katona József u. 06:23 08:09 10:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 18:09 19:09 20:13
12,2 S .. Erdőkertes, aut. ford. S 08:10 10:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 18:10 19:10 20:14
S 14,0 .. Erdőkertes, Villamos u. 06:24 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S
S 14,4 .. Erdőkertes, 4-es km-kő 06:26 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S
S 15,2 .. Erdőkertes, Máté tanya 06:27 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S
S 15,7 .. Erdőkertes(Háromház), aut. ford. 06:28 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S
S 15,7 .. Erdőkertes(Háromház), aut. ford. 06:37 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S
S 16,2 .. Erdőkertes, Máté tanya 06:38 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S
S 17,0 .. Erdőkertes, 4-es km-kő 06:39 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S
S 17,4 .. Erdőkertes, Villamos u. 06:40 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S
12,2 S .. Erdőkertes, aut. ford. S 08:10 10:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 18:10 19:10 20:14
12,5 18,0 0,0 Erdőkertes, Katona József u. 06:41 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
S S 1,1 Erdőkertes, temető | S S S S S S S S S S S S S S
12,5 18,0 0,0 Erdőkertes, Katona József u. 06:41 08:11 10:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 18:11 19:11 20:15
S 18,8 .. Erdőkertes, Bethlen G. u. 06:43 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S
S 19,6 .. Erdőkertes, Thököly u. aut. ford. 06:45 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S
S 20,0 .. Erdőkertes, Bethlen G. u. 06:46 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S
13,2 20,6 0,0 Erdőkertes, templom | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
S S 0,1 Erdőkertes, Géza u. 06:48 08:13 10:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 18:13 19:13 20:17
S S 0,7 Erdőkertes, Géza u. 52. 06:49 08:14 10:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 18:14 19:14 20:18
S S 1,2 Erdőkertes, Nap u. 06:50 08:15 10:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 18:15 19:15 20:19
S S 1,4 Erdőkertes, Géza u., aut. ford. 06:51 08:16 10:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 18:16 19:16 20:20
S S 1,2 Erdőkertes, Nap u. 06:52 08:17 10:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 18:17 19:17 20:21
S S 0,7 Erdőkertes, Géza u. 52. 06:53 08:18 10:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 18:18 19:18 20:22
S S 0,1 Erdőkertes, Géza u. | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
13,2 20,6 0,0 Erdőkertes, templom 06:56 08:20 10:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 18:20 19:20 20:24
14,3 21,7 .. Erdőkertes, v. mh. 06:58 08:23 10:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 18:23 19:23 20:27
15,6 23,0 .. Veresegyház, ált. isk. 07:02 08:27 10:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 18:27 19:27 20:31
15,6 23,0 .. Veresegyház, ált. isk. 07:02 08:28 10:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 18:28 19:28 20:31
16,0 23,4 .. Veresegyház, benzinkút 07:03 08:29 10:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 18:29 19:29 20:32
16,4 23,8 0,0 Veresegyház, vá. bej. út 07:05 08:30 10:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 18:30 19:30 20:33
S S 0,3 Veresegyház, vá. 07:07 08:32 10:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 18:32 19:32 20:35
S S 0,3 Veresegyház, vá. 07:08 08:33 10:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 18:33 19:33 20:35
16,4 23,8 0,0 Veresegyház, vá. bej. út | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
17,1 24,5 .. Veresegyház, KIG-telep 07:10 08:35 10:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 18:35 19:35 20:37
17,8 25,2 .. Szada, TÜZÉP telep 07:12 08:36 10:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 18:36 19:36 20:38
18,4 25,8 .. Szada, Dózsa Gy. út 111. 07:14 08:38 10:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 18:38 19:38 20:40
19,0 26,4 .. Szada, Dózsa Gy. út 51. 07:16 08:40 10:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 18:40 19:40 20:42
19,8 27,2 .. Szada, Dózsa Gy. út 6. 07:18 08:42 10:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 18:42 19:42 20:44
20,5 27,9 .. Szada, Tél u. 07:20 08:44 10:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 18:44 19:44 20:46
21,4 28,8 .. Gödöllő, Úrréti-tó 07:22 08:45 10:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 18:45 19:45 20:47
22,0 29,4 .. Gödöllő, Haraszti út 07:24 08:46 10:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 18:46 19:46 20:48
22,3 29,7 .. Gödöllő, Idősek Otthona 07:25 08:47 10:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 18:47 19:47 20:49
22,9 30,3 .. Gödöllő, Széchenyi I. u. 07:27 08:48 10:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 18:48 19:48 20:50
23,3 30,7 .. Gödöllő, Szilhát u. 07:29 08:49 10:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 18:49 19:49 20:51
23,7 31,1 .. Gödöllő, szökőkút 07:31 08:51 10:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 18:51 19:51 20:53
24,4 31,8 .. Gödöllő, aut. áll. 07:34 08:53 10:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 18:53 19:53 20:55

Legend

2 december 24-én nem közlekedik

on work-days
on work-days
on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation forboarding at this stop.
R Regional passenger transport service