Skip navigation
428

Aszód–Kartal–Kálló–Erdőkürt/Erdőtarcsa

Timetable valid from: 2022.09.01 - 2022.12.10
Classification: R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 428 1   6   low floor 428 5 I     low floor 428 13 V     low floor 426 101 M     low floor 428 9 O     low floor 430 201 M     low floor 426 105 I     low floor 424 201 M     low floor 428 17 V     low floor 426 109 O     low floor 430 205 A     low floor 428 21       low floor 426 117 A     low floor 426 113 M     low floor 426 121 M     low floor 426 125 A     low floor 424 205 M     low floor 422 209 M     426 129 O     low floor 428 25 V     low floor 428 29 I     low floor 426 133 A     low floor 426 137 M     low floor 426 139 I     low floor 424 213 P     low floor 426 147 T     low floor 426 143 O     low floor 426 151 I     low floor 428 33 V     low floor 426 155 I     low floor 426 159 T     low floor 424 217 I     low floor 434 5 M     low floor 426 163 M     low floor 426 171 I     low floor 426 175 T     low floor 426 167 A     low floor 430 209       low floor 424 221 I     low floor 426 179 I     low floor 424 225 T     low floor 424 229 I     low floor 430 213 M     low floor 436 7 M     low floor 426 183 O     low floor 428 37 V     low floor 426 187 M     low floor 439 1       424 233 I     low floor 426 189 M     low floor 438 217 M     low floor 432 11       435 21 M     low floor 426 191 M     low floor 428 41 A     low floor 436 5 A     low floor 437 1 M     low floor 434 1 M     424 241 M     low floor 422 237 M     low floor 426 193 A     low floor 426 195 I     low floor 424 245 M     low floor 428 45 T     low floor 424 249 M     low floor 436 3 M     low floor 422 253 M     low floor 426 197   2   low floor 430 229 A 21   low floor 430 225 M     low floor 434 3 A 2   434 13 M     low floor 422 257 I     low floor 428 51 A 2   low floor 428 47 M     low floor 422 261 M     low floor 424 265 15     low floor 428 55 M     low floor 424 273 O 2   low floor 422 285 O 2   low floor 424 281 E     low floor 422 269 M     low floor 422 289 M     low floor 428 63 A 2   low floor 428 59 M     low floor 426 199 M     low floor 428 67 N 3   low floor
0,0 .. Aszód, Kossuth L. u. 2.       06:45 06:47 07:13 07:40 07:45   07:45 08:23 08:46 09:45 09:45 10:15 10:45 10:46 11:45 11:45 11:46 12:38 12:45 12:45 13:15 13:23 13:45 13:45 13:45 13:46 14:05 14:05 14:16 14:17 14:30 14:45 14:45 14:45 14:48 14:48 14:50 15:06 15:16 15:38 15:42 15:45   15:45 16:02 16:03 16:15 16:32 16:33 16:42 16:45   17:02 17:02 17:13 17:15 17:20 17:45 17:45 17:48   18:01 18:17 18:25 18:45 18:53 18:53 19:13 19:17 19:25   19:47 20:27 20:41   20:56   21:11 21:12     21:47 22:47  
0,7 .. Aszód, művelődési ház       06:46 06:48 | 07:41 07:46   07:46 | 08:47 09:46 09:46 10:16 10:46 10:47 11:46 11:46 11:47 12:39 12:46 12:46 13:16 13:24 13:46 13:46 13:46 13:47 14:06 14:06 14:17 | 14:31 14:46 14:46 14:46 | 14:49 14:51 15:07 15:17 | 15:44 15:46   15:46 | 16:04 16:16 | | | 16:46   | | | 17:16 17:21 17:46 17:46 17:49   18:02 | 18:26 18:46 | | | | 19:26   19:48 20:28 20:42   20:57   21:12 21:13     21:48 22:48  
0,9 0,0 Aszód, vá. bej. út       06:47 06:49 07:15 07:42 07:47   07:47 08:25 08:48 09:47 09:47 10:17 10:47 10:48 11:47 11:47 11:48 12:40 12:47 12:47 13:17 13:25 13:47 13:47 13:47 13:48 14:07 14:07 14:18 14:19 14:32 14:47 14:47 14:47 14:50 14:50 14:52 15:08 15:18 15:40 15:45 15:47   15:47 16:04 16:05 16:17 16:34 | | 16:47   17:04 17:04 | 17:17 17:22 17:47 17:47 17:50   18:03 18:19 18:27 18:47 18:55 18:55 | 19:19 19:27   19:49 20:29 20:43   20:58   21:13 21:14     21:49 22:49  
S 0,7 Aszód, vá.       06:48 06:50 S S 07:48   07:48 S 08:49 09:48 09:48 S 10:48 10:49 11:48 11:48 11:49 S 12:48 12:48 S S 13:48 13:48 13:48 13:49 S S 14:19 S S 14:48 14:48 14:48 S S S S 15:19 S S 15:48   15:48 S S 16:18 S S S 16:48   S S S 17:18 S 17:48 17:48 S   S S S 18:48 S S S S S   19:50 S S   S   S S     21:50 22:50  
Budapest-Keleti 05:00 05:05 06:00 06:00 06:00     07:00 07:00 07:00   08:00 09:00 09:00   10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 11:00   12:00 12:00     13:00 13:00 13:00 13:00     13:35     14:00 14:00 14:00         14:25     15:00 15:00 15:00     15:25       16:00 16:00       16:25   17:00 17:00   17:00       18:00           19:00 19:00     20:00           21:00 21:00 22:00 22:40
Aszód 05:39 05:54 06:39 06:39 06:39     07:39 07:39 07:39   08:39 09:39 09:39   10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 11:39   12:39 12:39     13:39 13:39 13:39 13:39     14:13     14:39 14:39 14:39         15:12     15:39 15:39 15:39     16:12       16:39 16:39       17:12   17:39 17:39   17:39       18:39           19:39 19:39     20:41           21:45 21:45 22:39 23:32
S 0,7 Aszód, vá. 05:45 06:00 06:50 06:50 06:50 S S 07:50 07:50 07:50 S 08:50 09:50 09:50 S 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 11:50 S 12:50 12:50 S S 13:50 13:50 13:50 13:50 S S 14:20 S S 14:50 14:50 14:50 S S S S 15:20 S S 15:50 15:50 15:50 S S 16:20 S S S 16:50 16:50 S S S 17:20 S 17:50 17:50 S 17:50 S S S 18:50 S S S S S 19:50 19:50 S S 20:50 S   S S   21:50 21:50 22:50 23:45
0,9 0,0 Aszód, vá. bej. út 05:46 06:01 06:51 06:51 06:51 07:15 07:42 07:51 07:51 07:51 08:25 08:51 09:51 09:51 10:17 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 11:51 12:40 12:51 12:51 13:17 13:25 13:51 13:51 13:51 13:51 14:07 14:07 14:21 14:19 14:32 14:51 14:51 14:51 14:50 14:50 14:52 15:08 15:21 15:40 15:45 15:51 15:51 15:51 16:04 16:05 16:21 16:34 | | 16:51 16:51 17:04 17:04 | 17:21 17:22 17:51 17:51 17:50 17:51 18:03 18:19 18:27 18:51 18:55 18:55 | 19:19 19:27 19:51 19:51 20:29 20:43 20:51 20:58   21:13 21:14   21:51 21:51 22:51 23:46
1,5 .. Aszód, Arany J. u. 05:47 06:03 06:52 06:53 06:52 07:17 07:44 07:53 07:53 07:53 08:27 08:53 09:53 09:53 10:19 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 11:53 12:42 12:53 12:53 13:19 13:27 13:53 13:53 13:53 13:53 14:09 14:09 14:23 14:21 14:34 14:53 14:53 14:53 14:52 14:52 14:54 15:10 15:23 15:42 15:47 15:53 15:53 15:53 16:06 16:07 16:23 16:36 | 16:45 16:53 16:53 17:06 17:06 | 17:23 17:24 17:53 17:53 17:52 17:53 18:05 18:21 18:29 18:53 18:57 18:57 | 19:21 19:29 19:52 19:52 20:30 20:44 20:52 20:59   21:14 21:15   21:52 21:52 22:52 23:47
1,9 .. Aszód, Falujárók útja 19. 05:48 06:04 06:53 06:54 06:53 07:18 07:45 07:54 07:54 07:54 08:28 08:54 09:54 09:54 10:20 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 11:54 12:43 12:54 12:54 13:20 13:28 13:54 13:54 13:54 13:54 14:10 14:10 14:24 14:22 14:35 14:54 14:54 14:54 | 14:53 14:55 15:11 15:24 15:43 15:48 15:54 15:54 15:54 16:07 16:08 16:24 16:37 | | 16:54 16:54 17:07 17:07 | 17:24 17:25 17:54 17:54 17:53 17:54 18:06 18:22 18:30 18:54 | | | 19:22 19:30 19:53 19:53 20:31 20:45 20:53 21:00   21:15 21:16   21:53 21:53 22:53 23:48
3,0 .. Kartal, 2-es km kő 05:49 06:06 06:54 06:56 06:54 07:20 07:47 07:56 07:56 07:56 08:30 08:56 09:56 09:56 10:22 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 11:56 12:45 12:56 12:56 13:22 13:30 13:56 13:56 13:56 13:56 14:12 14:12 14:26 14:24 14:37 14:56 14:56 14:56 | 14:55 14:57 15:13 15:26 15:45 15:50 15:56 15:56 15:56 16:09 16:10 16:26 16:39 | | 16:56 16:56 17:09 17:09 | 17:26 17:27 17:56 17:56 17:55 17:56 18:08 18:24 18:32 18:56 | | | 19:24 19:32 19:54 19:54 20:32 20:46 20:54 21:01   21:16 21:17   21:54 21:54 22:54 23:49
3,6 .. Kartal, Bartók B. út 05:50 06:07 06:55 06:57 06:55 07:21 07:48 07:57 07:57 07:57 08:31 08:57 09:57 09:57 10:23 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 11:57 12:46 12:57 12:57 13:23 13:31 13:57 13:57 13:57 13:57 14:13 14:13 14:27 14:25 14:38 14:57 14:57 14:57 14:56 14:56 14:58 15:14 15:27 15:46 15:52 15:57 15:57 15:57 16:11 16:11 16:27 16:40 | 16:48 16:57 16:57 17:11 17:11 17:17 17:27 17:28 17:57 17:57 17:56 17:57 18:09 18:26 18:33 18:57 19:01 19:01 19:17 19:25 19:33 19:55 19:55 20:33 20:47 20:55 21:02   21:17 21:18   21:55 21:55 22:55 23:50
4,5 .. Kartal, orvosi rendelő 05:51 06:09 06:56 06:59 06:56 07:23 07:50 07:59 07:59 07:59 08:33 08:59 09:59 09:59 10:25 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 11:59 12:48 12:59 12:59 13:25 13:33 13:59 13:59 13:59 13:59 14:15 14:15 14:29 14:27 14:40 14:59 14:59 14:59 | 14:58 15:00 15:16 15:29 15:48 15:54 15:59 15:59 15:59 16:13 16:13 16:29 16:42 | | 16:59 16:59 17:13 17:13 | 17:29 17:30 17:59 17:59 17:58 17:59 18:11 18:28 18:35 18:59 | | | 19:27 19:35 19:56 19:56 20:34 20:48 20:56 21:03   21:18 21:19   21:56 21:56 22:56 23:51
5,0 .. Kartal, posta 05:52 06:10 06:57 07:00 06:57 07:24 07:51 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:34 09:00 10:00 10:00 10:26 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 12:49 13:00 13:00 13:26 13:34 14:00 14:00 14:00 14:00 14:16 14:16 14:30 14:28 14:41 15:00 15:00 15:00 14:59 14:59 15:01 15:17 15:30 15:49 15:56 16:00 16:00 16:00 16:15 16:14 16:30 16:43 | 16:51 17:00 17:00 17:15 17:15 | 17:30 17:31 18:00 18:00 17:59 18:00 18:12 18:30 18:36 19:00 19:04 19:04 | 19:28 19:36 19:57 19:57 20:35 20:49 20:57 21:04   21:19 21:20   21:57 21:57 22:57 23:52
5,6 .. Kartal, Szőlő u. 05:53 06:11 06:58 07:01 06:58 07:25 07:52 08:01 08:01 08:01 08:35 09:01 10:01 10:01 10:27 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:01 12:01 12:50 13:01 13:01 13:27 13:35 14:01 14:01 14:01 14:01 14:17 14:17 14:31 14:29 14:42 15:01 15:01 15:01 15:00 15:00 15:02 15:18 15:31 15:50 15:58 16:01 16:01 16:01 16:17 16:15 16:31 16:44 | 16:53 17:01 17:01 17:17 17:17 17:19 17:31 17:32 18:01 18:01 18:00 18:01 18:13 18:32 18:37 19:01 19:05 19:05 19:19 19:29 19:37 19:58 19:58 20:36 20:50 20:58 21:05   21:20 21:21   21:58 21:58 22:58 23:53
6,1 .. Kartal, aut. ford. 05:54 06:12 06:59 07:02 06:59 07:26 07:53 08:02 08:02 08:02 08:36 09:02 10:02 10:02 10:28 11:02 11:02 12:02 12:02 12:02 12:51 13:02 13:02 o o 14:02 14:02 14:02 14:02 o 14:18 14:32 14:30 14:43 15:02 15:02 15:02 | o 15:03 15:19 15:32 o 15:59 16:02 16:02 16:02 16:18 o 16:32 16:45 | | 17:02 17:02 17:18 17:18 | 17:32 o 18:02 18:02 o 18:02 18:14 18:33 o 19:02 | | | 19:30 o 19:59 19:59 o 20:51 20:59 21:06 21:10 21:21 21:22 21:25 21:59 21:59 22:59 23:54
7,9 .. Kiskartal 05:56 06:14 07:01 07:04 07:01 | 07:55 | 08:04 08:04 | 09:04 10:04 10:04 10:30 11:04 | | 12:04 12:04 12:53 13:04 13:04     14:04 14:04 14:04 14:04   14:20 | | 14:45 15:04 15:04 15:04 |   15:05 | |   | 16:04 16:04 16:04 |   16:34 S | | 17:04 17:04 | | | |   18:04 18:04   18:04 S |   19:04 | | | |   20:01 20:01   | 21:01 [ S S [ S 22:01 22:01 23:01 23:56
10,0 .. Verseg, mg. major 05:57 06:16 07:02 07:06 07:02 | 07:57 08:06 08:06 08:06 | 09:06 10:06 10:06 10:32 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 12:06 12:55 13:06 13:06     14:06 14:06 14:06 14:06   14:22 14:36 | 14:47 15:06 15:06 15:06 |   15:07 15:23 15:36   | 16:06 16:06 16:06 |   16:36 S | | 17:06 17:06 | | | 17:36   18:06 18:06   18:06 18:18 |   19:06 | | | |   20:02 20:02   20:54 21:02   21:13 21:24   21:28 22:02 22:02 23:02 23:57
11,2 .. Verseg, kállói elág. 05:59 06:18 07:04 07:08 07:04 07:32 07:59 08:08 08:08 08:08 08:42 09:08 10:08 10:08 10:34 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 12:08 12:57 13:08 13:08     14:08 14:08 14:08 14:08   14:24 14:38 14:36 14:49 15:08 15:08 15:08 15:07   15:09 15:25 15:38   16:05 16:08 16:08 16:08 16:24   16:38 16:51 16:48 17:00 17:08 17:08 17:24 17:24 17:25 17:38   18:08 18:08   18:08 18:20 18:39   19:08 19:12 19:12 19:25 19:36   20:04 20:04   20:56 21:04   21:15 21:26   21:30 22:04 22:04 23:04 23:59
11,5 .. Verseg, kh. 06:00 06:19 07:05 07:09 07:05   08:00 08:09 08:09 08:09   09:09 10:09 10:09 10:35 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 12:09 12:58 13:09 13:09     14:09 14:09 14:09 14:09   14:25 14:39   14:50 15:09 15:09 15:09     15:10 15:26 15:39   16:07 16:09 16:09 16:09     16:39     S 17:09 17:09 17:26 17:26   17:39   18:09 18:09   18:09 18:21 18:41   19:09           20:05 20:05   20:57 21:05   21:16 21:27   21:31 22:05 22:05 23:05 00:00
11,5 .. Verseg, kh. 06:01 06:20 o 07:10 o   o 08:09 08:10 08:10   o o 10:10 o 11:10 o o o o o 13:10 13:10     o o 14:10 o   o o   o 15:10 15:10 15:10     15:11 o o   16:07 o o 16:10     16:40     S o 17:10 17:26 17:26   17:39   o 18:10   18:10 18:21 18:41   19:10           o o   o o   o o   o 22:06 22:06 o o
12,2 .. Verseg, temető 06:02 06:21   07:11       08:10 08:11 08:11       10:11   11:11           13:11 13:11         14:11             15:11 15:11 15:11     15:12       16:09     16:11     16:41     S   17:11 17:28 17:28   17:40     18:11   18:11 18:22 18:43   19:11                               22:07 22:07    
15,6 .. Kálló, Alutech Kft. 06:05 06:25   07:15       | 08:15 08:15       10:15   11:15           13:15 13:15         14:15             15:15 15:15 15:15     15:16       |     16:15     16:45     S   17:15 | |   |     18:15   18:15 S |   19:15                               22:10 22:10    
16,3 .. Kálló, magyalospusztai elág. 06:06 06:26   07:16       08:15 08:16 08:16       10:16   11:16           13:16 13:16         14:16             15:16 15:16 15:16     15:17       16:13     16:16     16:46     S   17:16 17:32 17:32   17:45     18:16   18:16 18:27 18:47   19:16                               22:11 22:11    
17,1 0,0 Kálló, Jókai Mór u. 06:07 06:27   07:17       08:16 08:17 08:17       10:17   11:17           13:17 13:17         14:17             15:17 15:17 15:17     15:18       16:14     16:17     16:47     S   17:17 17:33 17:33   17:46     18:17   18:17 18:28 18:48   19:17                               22:12 22:12    
S 0,8 Kálló, újtelep S 06:28   S       08:17 08:18 08:18       10:18   11:18           13:18 13:18         14:18             15:18 15:18 15:18     S       S     S     16:48     S   17:18 S S   17:47     18:18   18:18 18:29 S   19:18                               22:13 22:13    
S 4,2 Erdőkürt, Kossuth L. u. S 06:32   S       08:21 08:22 08:22       10:22   11:22           13:22 13:22         14:22             15:22 15:22 15:22     S       S     S     16:52     S   17:22 S S   17:51     o   o 18:33 S   19:22                               22:17 22:17    
S 4,2 Erdőkürt, Kossuth L. u. S     S                   10:23   11:23             13:23                         15:23 15:23     S       S     S           S   17:23 S S                 S   19:23                               o o    
S 0,8 Kálló, újtelep S     S                   10:27   11:27             13:27                         15:27 15:27     S       S     S           S   17:27 S S                 S   19:27                                      
17,1 0,0 Kálló, Jókai Mór u. 06:07     07:17                   10:28   11:28             13:28                         15:28 15:28     15:18       16:14     16:17           S   17:28 17:33 17:33                 18:48   19:28                                      
17,7 .. Kálló, Táncsics út 06:08     07:18                   10:29   11:29             13:29                         15:29 15:29     15:19             16:18           S   17:29                         19:29                                      
21,7 .. Erdőtarcsa, kh. 06:13     07:23                   10:34   11:34             13:34                         15:34 15:34     15:24             16:23           17:10   17:34                         19:34                                      

Legend

2 december 24-én nem közlekedik
3 december 24-én és 31-én nem közlekedik
6 december 25-én, 26-án, és január 1-én nem közlekedik
15 a hetek első iskolai előadási napját megelőző munkaszüneti napon
21 december 24-én 60 perccel korábban közlekedik

on school-days
on school-days
on days of rest
on days of rest
on work-days
on work-days
on free days
on free days
on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
on the last work-days of the weeks
on the last work-days of the weeks
during school holiday on work-days
during school holiday on work-days
a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon
a hetek első munkanapját megelőző napon
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Railway connection Railway connection
R Regional passenger transport service