Skip navigation
458

Aszód–Domony–Bag–Aszód

Timetable valid from: 2022.09.01 -
Classification: R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 459 2 M     low floor 459 4 A 6   low floor 458 1 M     low floor 459 15 T     low floor 458 3 I     low floor 458 29 I     low floor 459 8 M     low floor 458 5 A     low floor 459 1 M     low floor 458 11       low floor 459 3       low floor 458 13 I     low floor 458 15       low floor 458 109 A     low floor 458 9 I     low floor 459 17 T     low floor 458 27 I     low floor 458 119   2   low floor 458 19 M     low floor 458 25 O 2   low floor 459 7 M     low floor 458 23 M     low floor 459 11 M     low floor 459 13 M     low floor 459 21 M     low floor
0,0 .. Aszód, Arany J. u.                 07:07                                
0,6 0,0 Aszód, vá. bej. út                 07:08                                
S 0,7 Aszód, vá.                 07:10                                
Hatvan     04:42         06:05     09:15             15:25     17:25   19:25   22:15
Aszód     04:54         06:16     09:35             15:40     17:40   19:40   22:29
Budapest-Keleti     03:55           06:05 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 21:00 22:00
Aszód     04:46           06:54 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 21:45 22:39
S 0,7 Aszód, vá.     05:00   05:27     06:35 07:12 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 21:50 22:50
0,6 0,0 Aszód, vá. bej. út     05:01   05:28     06:36 07:14 08:46 09:47 10:46 11:46 13:46 13:46 13:47 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 17:47 18:46 19:46 21:51 22:51
0,8 .. Aszód, művelődési ház     05:02   05:29     06:37 07:15 08:47 09:48 10:47 11:47 13:47 13:47 13:48 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 17:48 18:47 19:47 21:52 22:52
1,5 .. Aszód, Kossuth L. u. 2.     05:04   05:30     06:38 07:17 08:49 09:51 10:49 11:49 13:49 13:49 13:50 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 17:51 18:49 19:48 21:53 22:53
Budapest, Stadion aut. pu.                 05:50     10:00 10:40 12:40 12:40 12:40   14:45 16:00   16:30        
Aszód, Kossuth L. u. 2.                 06:48     10:45 11:44 13:44 13:44 13:44   15:42 16:41   17:36        
Gödöllő, aut. áll.                 06:55 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 13:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 17:17 18:25 19:00 21:05 22:30
Aszód, Kossuth L. u. 2.                 07:12 08:45 09:44 10:45 11:44 13:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 15:42 16:44 17:44 17:36 18:44 19:22 21:22 22:47
1,5 .. Aszód, Kossuth L. u. 2.     05:04   05:31     06:39 07:18 08:49 09:51 10:49 11:49 13:49 13:49 13:51 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 17:51 18:49 19:48 21:53 22:53
1,7 .. Aszód, ikladi elág.     05:05   05:32     06:40 07:19 08:50 09:52 10:50 11:50 13:50 13:50 13:52 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 17:52 18:50 19:49 21:54 22:54
2,2 .. Aszód, Széchenyi u. 32.     05:06   05:33     06:41 07:20 08:51 09:53 10:51 11:51 13:51 13:51 13:53 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 17:53 18:51 19:50 21:55 22:55
3,1 .. Iklad, Aszódi út     05:08   05:35     06:43 07:22 08:53 09:55 10:53 11:53 13:53 13:53 13:55 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 17:55 18:53 19:51 21:56 22:56
3,6 .. Iklad, Rákóczi u.     05:09   05:36     06:44 07:23 08:54 09:56 10:54 11:54 13:54 13:54 13:56 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 17:56 18:54 19:52 21:57 22:57
4,1 .. Iklad, művelődési otthon 04:25 05:05 05:10   05:37   06:35 06:45 07:24 08:55 09:57 10:55 11:55 13:55 13:55 13:57 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 17:57 18:55 19:53 21:58 22:58
5,1 0,0 Domony, Völgyi u. 04:27 05:07 05:12   05:39   06:37 06:47 07:26 08:57 09:59 10:57 11:57 13:57 13:57 13:59 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 17:59 18:57 19:55 22:00 23:00
S 0,4 Domony, kh. 04:28 05:08 05:13   05:40   06:38 06:48 07:27 08:58 10:00 10:58 11:58 13:58 13:58 14:00 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:00 18:58 19:56 22:01 23:01
S 0,9 Domony, Erdő u. 04:29 05:09 05:14   05:41   06:39 06:49 07:28 08:59 10:01 10:59 11:59 13:59 13:59 14:01 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:01 18:59 19:57 22:02 23:02
S 1,2 Domony, temető 04:30 05:10 05:15 05:35 05:42 06:40 06:41 06:50 07:29 09:00 10:02 11:00 12:00 14:00 14:00 14:02 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:02 19:00 19:58 22:03 23:03
S 0,9 Domony, Erdő u. 04:31 05:11 05:16 05:36 05:43 06:42 06:43 06:51 07:31 09:01 10:04 11:01 12:01 14:01 14:01 14:04 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:04 19:01 19:59 22:04 23:04
S 0,4 Domony, kh. 04:32 05:12 05:17 05:38 05:44 06:44 06:45 06:52 07:33 09:02 10:06 11:02 12:02 14:02 14:02 14:06 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:06 19:02 20:00 22:05 23:05
5,1 0,0 Domony, Völgyi u. | | 05:19   05:46 06:46 | 06:54   09:04   11:04 12:04 14:04 14:04   15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04   19:04      
5,6 .. Domony, Fő u. S S 05:21   05:48 06:48 S 06:56   09:06   11:06 12:06 14:06 14:06   15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06   19:06      
7,4 0,0 Bagi elág. S S 05:23   05:50 06:50 S 06:58   09:08   11:08 12:08 14:08 14:08   15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08   19:08      
.. 0,7 Bag, Dózsa Gy. út 8. S S 05:26   05:53 S S S   09:11   11:11 12:11 14:11 14:11   15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11   19:11      
Bag     05:37   05:59         09:19   11:19 12:19 14:19 14:19   15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19   19:19      
Budapest-Keleti     06:20   06:40         10:00   12:00 13:00 15:00 15:00   16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00   20:00      
.. 0,7 Bag, Dózsa Gy. út 8. S S 05:26   05:53 S S S   09:11   11:11 12:11 14:11 14:11   15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11   19:11      
7,4 0,0 Bagi elág. S S 05:28   05:55 06:50 S 06:58   09:13   11:13 12:13 14:13 14:13   15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13   19:13      
7,8 .. Aszód, Pesti út S S 05:29   05:56 06:51 S 06:59   09:14   11:14 12:14 14:14 14:14   15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14   19:14      
8,9 .. Aszód, Kossuth L. u. 2. 04:40 05:20 05:30   05:57 06:53 06:54 07:00   09:15   11:15 12:15 14:15 14:15   15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15   19:15      
Aszód, Kossuth L. u. 2. 04:52 05:43 05:43   06:12 07:07 07:07 07:07       11:23         15:24 16:33 17:37            
Gödöllő, aut. áll. 05:11 06:00 06:00   06:31 07:25 07:25 07:25       11:40         15:41 16:55 17:55            
Aszód, Kossuth L. u. 2. 04:45 05:45 05:35   06:09 07:01 07:08 07:17       11:23 12:39       15:24 16:24              
Budapest, Stadion aut. pu. 05:23 06:30 06:15   07:01 07:58 08:02 08:00       12:25 13:24       16:29 17:11              
8,9 .. Aszód, Kossuth L. u. 2. 04:40 05:20 05:31   05:58   06:55 07:01   09:16   11:16 12:16 14:16 14:16   15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16   19:16      
9,6 .. Aszód, művelődési ház 04:41 05:21 05:32   05:59   06:57 07:02   09:17   11:17 12:17 14:17 14:17   15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17   19:17      
9,8 0,0 Aszód, vá. bej. út 04:42 05:22 05:33   06:00   06:58 07:03   09:18   11:18 12:18 14:18 14:18   15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18   19:18      
S 0,7 Aszód, vá. 04:43 05:23 05:34   06:01   07:01 07:04   09:19   11:19 12:19 14:19 14:19   15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19   19:19      
Aszód 04:55 05:34 05:57   06:17   07:17 07:17                                  
Budapest-Keleti 05:40 06:20 06:40   07:00   08:00 08:00                                  
Aszód 04:44 05:40 05:40   06:12   07:18     09:40   11:40 12:40 14:40 14:40   15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40   19:41      
Hatvan 04:57 05:52 05:52   06:34   07:40     09:42   11:52 12:52 14:52 14:52   15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52   19:53      
.. 0,7 Aszód, vá.             07:01                                    
9,8 0,0 Aszód, vá. bej. út             07:03                                    
10,4 .. Aszód, Arany J. u.             07:04                                    

Legend

2 december 24-én nem közlekedik
6 december 25-én, 26-án, és január 1-én nem közlekedik

on work-days
on work-days
on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
during school holiday on work-days
during school holiday on work-days
on school-days
on school-days
on free days
on free days
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
Railway connection Railway connection
Autobus connection Autobus connection
R Regional passenger transport service