Skip navigation
576-578

Budapest-Vecsés-Gyál-Vecsés-Budapest

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R
 Km Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 576 1 M     576 3       577 5 M     578 7 M     576 9       576 11 I     577 13 I     576 113 A     576 101 T     576 15 I     578 17 M     577 19 I     576 107 T     577 25 I     576 23 I     576 115 A     577 105 T     576 27 I     576 117 A     578 29 M     577 31 M     578 33 M     576 155 V     576 157 V     578 119 O     578 35 M     577 39 M     578 123 O     576 159 V     577 37 M     576 161 V     578 41 M     576 163 V     576 165 V     578 127 O     577 43 M     576 45 M     576 131 A     577 47 M     576 133 A     578 49 M     577 51 I     576 53 I     578 55 M     577 57 I     576 135 A     577 103 T     576 59 I     576 61       578 63 M     577 65 I     577 111 T     576 67 I     576 139 A     576 69 M     576 137 A 2   578 71 M     577 73 M     577 75 M     578 77 M     576 141 A 2   577 79 M     576 143   2   578 81 M     577 83 M     576 145 A 2   576 147 A 2   578 85 M     576 87 M     576 149 A 2   577 91 M     577 89 M     576 95 M     576 151 A 2   576 93 M     576 153 A 2   577 97 M    
0,0 0,0 .. .. Budapest, Kőbánya-Kispest       04:50 05:20           05:50 06:20 06:20     06:50       06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20   08:20 08:50   09:50 09:50 09:50   10:50 11:20   11:20 11:50   12:50     12:50 13:20   13:50 14:10 14:20 14:20 14:30   14:50 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:50     15:50 16:20   16:50 17:20 17:20   17:50 18:20 18:50   18:50 19:20 20:20 20:20   21:20     22:20 22:20
2,5 S .. .. Budapest, Felsőcsatári út       S S           S S S     S       S 07:25 S S   S S   S S 09:55   S S   S 11:55   S     S 13:25   S 14:15 S 14:25 S   S 15:15 15:25 S S     S 16:25   S S 17:25   S 18:25 S   S S S 20:23   S     S 22:23
4,2 S .. .. Budapest, Fedezék u.       S S           S S S     S       S 07:28 S S   S S   S S 09:58   S S   S 11:58   S     S 13:28   S 14:18 S 14:28 S   S 15:18 15:28 S S     S 16:28   S S 17:28   S 18:28 S   S S S 20:26   S     S 22:26
5,7 S .. .. Budapest, Szarvas csárda tér       S S           S S S     S       S 07:31 S S   S S   S S 10:01   S S   S 12:01   S     S 13:31   S 14:21 S 14:31 S   S 15:21 15:31 S S     S 16:31   S S 17:31   S 18:31 S   S S S 20:29   S     S 22:29
8,4 S .. .. Budapest, Béke tér       S S           S S S     S       S 07:34 S S   S S   S S 10:04   S S   S 12:04   S     S 13:34   S 14:24 S 14:34 S   S 15:24 15:34 S S     S 16:34   S S 17:34   S 18:34 S   S S S 20:32   S     S 22:32
10,1 S .. .. Budapest, Pestszentlőrinc, Sorompó       S S           S S S     S       S 07:37 S S   S S   S S 10:07   S S   S 12:07   S     S 13:37   S 14:27 S 14:37 S   S 15:27 15:37 S S     S 16:37   S S 17:37   S 18:37 S   S S S 20:35   S     S 22:35
.. .. .. .. Budapest-bérlet szakaszhatár                                                                                                                                                          
11,0 S 0,0 .. Vecsés, Logisztikai közp.       S S           S S S     S       S 07:38 S S   S S   S S 10:08   S S   S 12:08   S     S 13:38   S 14:28 S 14:38 S   S 15:28 15:38 S S     S 16:38   S S 17:38   S 18:38 S   S S S 20:36   S     S 22:36
S 6,5 S .. Budapest, Ferihegy vá.       04:56 05:26           05:56 06:26 06:26     06:57       06:56 S 07:57 08:27   08:26 08:57   09:56 09:57 S   10:57 11:27   11:26 S   12:57     12:57 S   13:57 S 14:27 S 14:36   14:57 S S 15:36 15:57     15:57 S   16:57 17:27 S   17:57 S 18:57   18:57 19:26 20:27 S   21:27     22:27 S
S 8,2 S .. Budapest, Repülőtér D porta       04:58 05:28           05:58 06:28 06:28     06:59       06:58 S 07:59 08:29   08:27 08:59   09:57 09:59 S   10:59 11:29   11:27 S   12:59     12:59 S   13:59 S 14:29 S 14:38   14:59 S S 15:38 15:59     15:59 S   16:59 17:29 S   17:59 S 18:59   18:59 19:28 20:29 S   21:29     22:29 S
S 8,7 S .. Budapest, Repülőtéri Rendőr Igazgatóság       04:59 05:29           05:59 06:29 06:29     07:00       06:59 S 08:01 08:30   08:28 09:01   09:58 10:00 S   11:01 11:30   11:28 S   13:00     13:01 S   14:01 S 14:30 S 14:39   15:01 S S 15:39 16:00     16:01 S   17:01 17:30 S   18:01 S 19:00   19:01 19:29 20:30 S   21:30     22:30 S
.. .. .. .. Budapest-bérlet szakaszhatár                                                                                                                                                          
S 9,4 0,8 0,0 Vecsés, Market Central bej. út       | |           | | |     |       | S | |   | |   | | S   | |   | S   |     | S   | S | S |   | S S | |     | S   | | S   | S |   | | | S   |     | S
S S S 0,6 Vecsés, Market Central       S S           S S S     S       S S 08:04 S   08:31 09:04   10:01 S S   11:04 S   11:31 S   S     13:04 S   14:04 S S S S   15:04 S S S S     16:04 S   17:04 S S   18:04 S S   19:04 19:34 S S   21:32     S S
S 9,4 0,8 0,0 Vecsés, Market Central bej. út       | |           | | |     |       | S | |   | |   | | S   | |   | S   |     | S   | S | S |   | S S | |     | S   | | S   | S |   | | | S   |     | S
11,0 10,2 0,0 .. Vecsés, Logisztikai közp.       05:04 05:34           06:04 06:34 06:34     07:03       07:04 07:38 08:06 08:33   08:34 09:06   10:04 10:03 10:08   11:06 11:33   11:34 12:08   13:03     13:06 13:38   14:06 14:28 14:33 14:38 14:44   15:06 15:28 15:38 15:44 16:03     16:06 16:38   17:06 17:33 17:38   18:06 18:38 19:03   19:06 19:37 20:33 20:36   21:35     22:33 22:36
11,5 10,7 .. .. Vecsés, Előd u.       05:05 05:35           06:05 06:35 06:35     07:04       07:05 07:39 08:07 08:34   08:35 09:07   10:05 10:04 10:09   11:07 11:34   11:35 12:09   13:04     13:07 13:39   14:07 14:29 14:34 14:39 14:45   15:07 15:29 15:39 15:45 16:04     16:07 16:39   17:07 17:34 17:39   18:07 18:39 19:04   19:07 19:38 20:34 20:37   21:36     22:34 22:37
12,3 11,5 0,0 .. Vecsés, Halmy J. tér       05:07 05:37           06:07 06:37 06:37     07:06       07:07 07:41 08:09 08:36   08:37 09:09   10:07 10:06 10:11   11:09 11:36   11:37 12:11   13:06     13:09 13:41   14:09 14:31 14:36 14:41 14:47   15:09 15:31 15:41 15:47 16:06     16:09 16:41   17:09 17:36 17:41   18:09 18:41 19:06   19:09 19:40 20:36 20:38   21:38     22:36 22:38
12,9 12,1 S .. Vecsés, Besztercei u.       05:09 05:39           06:09 S 06:39     07:08       07:09 07:43 08:11 08:38   08:39 09:11   10:09 10:08 10:13   11:11 11:38   11:39 12:13   13:08     13:11 13:43   14:11 14:33 14:38 14:43 14:49   15:11 15:33 15:43 15:49 16:08     16:11 16:43   17:11 17:38 17:43   18:11 18:43 19:08   19:11 19:42 20:38 20:39   21:40     22:38 22:39
13,6 12,8 S 0,0 Vecsés, Széchenyi u.       05:11 05:41           06:11 S 06:41     07:10       07:11 07:45 08:13 08:40   08:40 09:13   10:10 10:10 10:15   11:13 11:40   11:40 12:15   13:10     13:13 13:45   14:13 14:35 14:40 14:45 14:51   15:13 15:35 15:45 15:51 16:10     16:13 16:45   17:13 17:40 17:45   18:13 18:45 19:10   19:13 19:44 20:40 20:40   21:41     22:40 22:40
S S S 0,5 Vecsés, sportpálya       05:12 05:42           06:12 S 06:42     07:12       07:12 07:47 08:14 08:42   08:42 09:14   10:12 10:12 10:17   11:14 11:42   11:42 12:17   13:12     13:14 13:47   14:14 14:37 14:42 14:47 14:52   15:14 15:37 15:47 15:52 16:12     16:14 16:47   17:14 17:42 17:47   18:14 18:47 19:12   19:14 19:45 20:42 20:42   21:42     22:42 22:42
S S S 0,9 Vecsés, Kinizsi u.       05:13 05:43           06:13 S 06:43     07:13       07:13 07:48 08:16 08:43   08:43 09:16   10:13 10:13 10:18   11:16 11:43   11:43 12:18   13:13     13:16 13:48   14:16 14:38 14:43 14:48 14:53   15:16 15:38 15:48 15:53 16:13     16:16 16:48   17:16 17:43 17:48   18:16 18:48 19:13   19:16 19:46 20:43 20:43   21:44     22:43 22:43
S S S 1,6 Vecsés, Erzsébet tér       05:15 05:45           06:15 S 06:45     07:15       07:15 07:50 08:18 08:45   08:45 09:18   10:15 10:15 10:20   11:18 11:45   11:45 12:20   13:15     13:18 13:50   14:18 14:40 14:45 14:50 14:55   15:18 15:40 15:50 15:55 16:15     16:18 16:50   17:18 17:45 17:50   18:18 18:50 19:15   19:18 19:48 20:45 20:45   21:45     22:45 22:45
S S S 0,9 Vecsés, Kinizsi u.       05:17 o           06:17 S o     o       07:17 o 08:20 o   08:47 09:20   10:17 o o   11:20 o   11:47 o   o     13:20 o   14:20 o o o o   15:20 o o o o     16:20 o   17:20 o o   18:20 o o   19:20 o o o   o     o o
S S S 0,5 Vecsés, sportpálya       05:19             06:19 S               07:19   08:22     08:49 09:22   10:19       11:22     11:49           13:22     14:22           15:22             16:22     17:22       18:22       19:22                  
13,6 12,8 S 0,0 Vecsés, Széchenyi u.       |             | S               |   |     | |   |       |     |           |     |           |             |     |       |       |                  
16,2 15,4 S .. Gyál, Vecsési út       05:24             06:24 S               07:24   08:27     08:54 09:27   10:24       11:27     11:54           13:27     14:27           15:27             16:27     17:27       18:27       19:27                  
16,5 15,7 S .. Gyál, Szent István u.       05:25             06:25 S               07:25   08:28     08:55 09:28   10:25       11:28     11:55           13:28     14:28           15:28             16:28     17:28       18:28       19:28                  
16,9 16,1 S .. Gyál, Kőrösi út       05:26             06:26 S               07:26   08:29     08:56 09:29   10:26       11:29     11:56           13:29     14:29           15:29             16:29     17:29       18:29       19:29                  
17,3 16,5 S .. Gyál, Damjanich u.       05:27             06:27 S               07:27   08:30     08:57 09:30   10:27       11:30     11:57           13:30     14:30           15:30             16:30     17:30       18:30       19:30                  
17,9 17,1 S .. Gyál, Somogyi B. u.       05:28             06:28 S               07:28   08:31     08:58 09:31   10:28       11:31     11:58           13:31     14:31           15:31             16:31     17:31       18:31       19:31                  
18,3 17,5 S .. Gyál, Ady E. u.       05:29             06:29 S               07:29   08:32     08:59 09:32   10:29       11:32     11:59           13:32     14:32           15:32             16:32     17:32       18:32       19:32                  
18,8 18,0 S .. Gyál, Rákóczi u.       05:30             06:30 S               07:30   08:33     09:00 09:33   10:30       11:33     12:00           13:33     14:33           15:33             16:33     17:33       18:33       19:33                  
19,2 18,4 S .. Gyál, Széchenyi u.       05:31             06:31 S               07:31   08:34     09:01 09:34   10:31       11:34     12:01           13:34     14:34           15:34             16:34     17:34       18:34       19:34                  
19,6 18,8 S .. Gyál, Somogyi Béla u.       05:32             06:32 S               07:32   08:35     09:02 09:35   10:32       11:35     12:02           13:35     14:35           15:35             16:35     17:35       18:35       19:35                  
20,5 19,7 S .. Gyál, Bocskai u.       05:33             06:33 S               07:33   08:36     09:03 09:36   10:33       11:36     12:03           13:36     14:36           15:36             16:36     17:36       18:36       19:36                  
23,2 22,4 S 0,0 Vecsés, Széchenyi u.       |             | S               |   |     | |   |       |     |           |     |           |             |     |       |       |                  
S S S 0,5 Vecsés, sportpálya       05:38             06:38 S               07:38   08:41     09:08 09:41   10:38       11:41     12:08           13:41     14:41           15:41             16:41     17:41       18:41       19:41                  
S S S 0,9 Vecsés, Kinizsi u.       05:39             06:39 S               07:39   08:43     09:09 09:43   10:39       11:43     12:09           13:43     14:43           15:43             16:43     17:43       18:43       19:43                  
S S S 1,6 Vecsés, Erzsébet tér       05:41             06:41 S               07:41   08:45     09:11 09:45   10:41       11:45     12:11           13:45     14:45           15:45             16:45     17:45       18:45       19:45                  
S S S 1,6 Vecsés, Erzsébet tér 04:15 04:45 05:15 05:45   06:05 06:15 06:15 06:15 06:25 06:45 S   07:00 07:05   07:15 07:25 07:45 07:45   08:45   09:15 09:15 09:45 10:45 10:45     10:45 11:45   12:15 12:15   12:45   13:15 13:45 13:45   14:15 14:45         15:15 15:45         16:15 16:45 16:45   17:15 17:45     18:15 18:45     19:45 19:45       20:45   21:45 21:45    
S S S 0,9 Vecsés, Kinizsi u. 04:17 04:47 05:16 05:47   06:07 06:16 06:17 06:17 06:27 06:47 S   07:01 07:07   07:16 07:27 07:47 07:47   08:47   09:17 09:17 09:47 10:46 10:47     10:47 11:47   12:17 12:17   12:47   13:16 13:47 13:47   14:17 14:47         15:17 15:47         16:17 16:47 16:47   17:16 17:47     18:17 18:47     19:47 19:47       20:46   21:47 21:47    
S S 0,9 0,5 Vecsés, sportpálya 04:18 04:48 05:17 05:48   06:08 06:17 06:18 06:18 06:28 06:48 06:40   07:02 07:08   07:17 07:28 07:48 07:48   08:48   09:18 09:18 09:48 10:47 10:48     10:48 11:48   12:18 12:18   12:48   13:17 13:48 13:48   14:18 14:48         15:18 15:48         16:18 16:48 16:48   17:17 17:48     18:18 18:48     19:48 19:48       20:47   21:48 21:48    
23,2 22,4 1,4 0,0 Vecsés, Széchenyi u. 04:20 04:50 05:18 05:50   06:10 06:19 06:20 06:20 06:30 06:50 06:42   07:03 07:10   07:18 07:30 07:50 07:50   08:50   09:20 09:20 09:50 10:48 10:50     10:50 11:50   12:20 12:20   12:50   13:18 13:50 13:50   14:20 14:50         15:20 15:50         16:20 16:50 16:50   17:18 17:50     18:20 18:50     19:50 19:50       20:48   21:50 21:50    
23,9 23,1 .. .. Vecsés, Besztercei u. 04:22 04:52 05:20 05:52   06:12 06:21 06:22 06:22 06:32 06:52 06:44   07:05 07:12   07:20 07:32 07:52 07:52   08:52   09:22 09:22 09:52 10:50 10:52     10:52 11:52   12:22 12:22   12:52   13:20 13:52 13:52   14:22 14:52         15:22 15:52         16:22 16:52 16:52   17:20 17:52     18:22 18:52     19:52 19:52       20:50   21:52 21:52    
24,5 23,7 .. .. Vecsés, Halmy J. tér 04:24 04:54 05:21 05:54   06:14 06:23 06:24 06:24 06:34 06:54 06:46   07:06 07:14   07:21 07:34 07:54 07:54   08:54   09:24 09:24 09:54 10:51 10:54     10:54 11:54   12:24 12:24   12:54   13:21 13:54 13:54   14:24 14:54         15:24 15:54         16:24 16:54 16:54   17:21 17:54     18:24 18:54     19:54 19:54       20:51   21:54 21:54    
25,3 24,5 .. .. Vecsés, Előd u. 04:26 04:56 05:23 05:56   06:16 06:25 06:26 06:26 06:36 06:56 06:48   07:08 07:16   07:23 07:36 07:56 07:56   08:56   09:26 09:26 09:56 10:53 10:56     10:56 11:56   12:26 12:26   12:56   13:23 13:56 13:56   14:26 14:56         15:26 15:56         16:26 16:56 16:56   17:23 17:56     18:26 18:56     19:56 19:56       20:53   21:56 21:56    
25,8 25,0 0,0 .. Vecsés, Logisztikai közp. 04:27 04:57 05:24 05:57   06:17 06:27 06:27 06:27 06:37 06:57 06:49   07:09 07:17   07:24 07:37 07:57 07:57   08:57   09:27 09:27 09:57 10:54 10:57     10:57 11:57   12:27 12:27   12:57   13:24 13:57 13:57   14:27 14:57         15:27 15:57         16:27 16:57 16:57   17:24 17:57     18:27 18:57     19:57 19:57       20:54   21:57 21:57    
S 25,8 0,8 0,0 Vecsés, Market Central bej. út | | S |   | S | | | | S   S |   S | | |   |   | | | S |     | |   | |   |   S | |   | |         | |         | | |   S |     | |     | |       S   | |    
S S S 0,6 Vecsés, Market Central S S S S   S S S S S 07:00 S   S S   S S S 08:00   09:00   S 09:30 10:00 S 11:00     S 12:00   S 12:30   S   S S 14:00   S 15:00         S 16:00         S S 17:00   S 18:00     S 19:00     S 20:00       S   S 22:00    
S 25,8 0,8 0,0 Vecsés, Market Central bej. út | | S |   | S | | | | S   S |   S | | |   |   | | | S |     | |   | |   |   S | |   | |         | |         | | |   S |     | |     | |       S   | |    
.. .. .. .. Budapest-bérlet szakaszhatár                                                                                                                                                          
S 26,5 S .. Budapest, Repülőtéri Rendőr Igazgatóság 04:30 05:00 S 06:00   06:20 S 06:30 06:30 06:40 07:03 S   S 07:20   S 07:40 08:00 08:03   09:02   09:30 09:32 10:02 S 11:02     11:00 12:02   12:30 12:32   13:00   S 14:00 14:02   14:30 15:02         15:30 16:02         16:30 17:00 17:02   S 18:02     18:30 19:02     20:00 20:02       S   22:00 22:03    
S 27,0 S .. Budapest, Repülőtér D porta 04:31 05:01 S 06:01   06:21 S 06:31 06:31 06:41 07:04 S   S 07:21   S 07:41 08:01 08:04   09:04   09:31 09:33 10:04 S 11:03     11:01 12:04   12:31 12:33   13:01   S 14:01 14:04   14:31 15:04         15:31 16:04         16:31 17:01 17:04   S 18:04     18:31 19:04     20:01 20:04       S   22:01 22:04    
S 28,7 S .. Budapest, Ferihegy vá. 04:33 05:03 S 06:03   06:23 S 06:33 06:34 06:44 07:07 S   S 07:24   S 07:44 08:03 08:07   09:06   09:33 09:34 10:06 S 11:04     11:03 12:06   12:33 12:34   13:03   S 14:03 14:06   14:33 15:06         15:33 16:06         16:33 17:03 17:06   S 18:06     18:33 19:06     20:03 20:06       S   22:03 22:07    
25,8 S 0,0 .. Vecsés, Logisztikai közp. S S 05:24 S   S 06:27 S S S S 06:49   07:09 S   07:24 S S S   S   S S S 10:54 S     S S   S S   S   13:24 S S   S S         S S         S S S   17:24 S     S S     S S       20:54   S S    
.. .. .. .. Budapest-bérlet szakaszhatár                                                                                                                                                          
26,7 S .. .. Budapest, Pestszentlőrinc, Sorompó S S 05:26 S   S 06:29 S S S S 06:51   07:11 S   07:26 S S S   S   S S S 10:56 S     S S   S S   S   13:26 S S   S S         S S         S S S   17:26 S     S S     S S       20:56   S S    
28,4 S .. .. Budapest, Béke tér S S 05:29 S   S 06:33 S S S S 06:55   07:14 S   07:29 S S S   S   S S S 10:59 S     S S   S S   S   13:29 S S   S S         S S         S S S   17:29 S     S S     S S       20:59   S S    
31,1 S .. .. Budapest, Szarvas csárda tér S S 05:34 S   S 06:36 S S S S 06:58   07:19 S   07:34 S S S   S   S S S 11:04 S     S S   S S   S   13:34 S S   S S         S S         S S S   17:34 S     S S     S S       21:04   S S    
32,6 S .. .. Budapest, Fedezék u. S S 05:37 S   S 06:39 S S S S 07:01   07:22 S   07:37 S S S   S   S S S 11:07 S     S S   S S   S   13:37 S S   S S         S S         S S S   17:37 S     S S     S S       21:07   S S    
34,3 S .. .. Budapest, Felsőcsatári út S S 05:40 S   S o S S S S o   07:25 S   07:40 S S S   S   S S S 11:10 S     S S   S S   S   13:40 S S   S S         S S         S S S   17:40 S     S S     S S       21:10   S S    
36,8 35,2 .. .. Budapest, Kőbánya-Kispest 04:40 05:10 05:45 06:10   06:30   06:40 06:43 06:53 07:16     07:30 07:33   07:45 07:53 08:10 08:16   09:13   09:40 09:40 10:13 11:15 11:10     11:10 12:13   12:40 12:40   13:10   13:45 14:10 14:13   14:40 15:13         15:40 16:13         16:40 17:10 17:13   17:45 18:13     18:40 19:13     20:10 20:13       21:15   22:10 22:13    

Legend

A vonal járatai Budapest közigazgatási határán belül a Budapest-bérlettel igénybe vehetőek, melynek feltételeiről a www.volanbusz.hu oldalon tájékozódhat.
2 nem közlekedik december 24-én

on work-days
on work-days
on school-days
on school-days
on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
during school holiday on work-days
during school holiday on work-days
on days of rest
on days of rest
on free days
on free days
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
R Regional passenger transport service