Skip navigation
576-578

Budapest-Vecsés-Gyál-Vecsés-Budapest

Timetable valid from: 2022.05.01 -
Classification: R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R
 Km Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 576 1 M     576 3       577 5 M     578 7 M     576 9       576 11 I     577 101 T     577 13 I     576 113 A     576 15 I     578 17 M     576 107 T     576 19 I     577 219 I     577 25 I     576 23 I     576 115 A     577 105 T     576 27 I     576 117 A     578 29 M     577 31       578 33 M     576 155 V     576 157 V     578 119 O     578 35 M     577 39 M     578 123 O     576 159 V     577 37 M     576 161 V     578 41 M     576 163 V     576 165 V     578 127 O     577 43 M     576 45 M     577 47 M     578 49 M     576 51       576 53       578 55 M     577 57 I     577 103 T     576 59 I     576 135 A     576 61       578 63 M     577 65 I     577 111 T     576 67 I     576 139 A     576 69       578 71 M     577 73 M     577 75 M     578 77 M     576 141 A     577 79 M     576 143       578 81 M     577 83 M     576 145 A     576 147 A     578 85 M     576 87 M     576 149 A     577 91 M     577 89       576 95 M     576 93 N     577 97      
0,0 0,0 .. .. Budapest, Kőbánya-Kispest       04:50 05:20           05:50 06:20 06:20       06:50       06:50 07:15 07:50 08:20   08:20 08:50   09:50 09:50 09:50   10:50 11:20   11:20 11:50     12:50 13:20   13:50 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:50   14:50 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:50   15:50 16:20   16:50 17:20 17:20   17:50 18:20 18:50   18:50 19:20 20:20 20:20   21:20   22:30
2,5 S .. .. Budapest, Felsőcsatári út       S S           S S S       S       S 07:20 S S   S S   S S 09:55   S S   S 11:55     S S   S 14:15 14:25 S S   S 15:15 15:25 S S   S 16:25   S S 17:25   S 18:25 S   S S S 20:23   S   22:33
4,2 S .. .. Budapest, Fedezék u.       S S           S S S       S       S 07:23 S S   S S   S S 09:58   S S   S 11:58     S S   S 14:18 14:28 S S   S 15:18 15:28 S S   S 16:29   S S 17:28   S 18:28 S   S S S 20:26   S   22:36
5,7 S .. .. Budapest, Szarvas csárda tér       S S           S S S       S       S 07:26 S S   S S   S S 10:01   S S   S 12:01     S S   S 14:21 14:31 S S   S 15:21 15:31 S S   S 16:34   S S 17:31   S 18:31 S   S S S 20:29   S   22:39
8,4 S .. .. Budapest, Béke tér       S S           S S S       S       S 07:29 S S   S S   S S 10:04   S S   S 12:04     S S   S 14:24 14:34 S S   S 15:24 15:34 S S   S 16:39   S S 17:34   S 18:34 S   S S S 20:32   S   22:42
10,1 S .. .. Budapest, Pestszentlőrinc, Sorompó       S S           S S S       S       S 07:32 S S   S S   S S 10:07   S S   S 12:07     S S   S 14:27 14:37 S S   S 15:27 15:37 S S   S 16:44   S S 17:37   S 18:37 S   S S S 20:35   S   22:45
.. .. .. .. Budapest-bérlet szakaszhatár                                                                                                                                                  
11,0 S 0,0 .. Vecsés, Logisztikai közp.       S S           S S S       S       S 07:33 S S   S S   S S 10:08   S S   S 12:08     S S   S 14:28 14:38 S S   S 15:28 15:38 S S   S 16:47   S S 17:38   S 18:38 S   S S S 20:36   S   22:46
S 6,5 S .. Budapest, Ferihegy vá.       04:56 05:26           05:56 06:26 06:26       06:56       06:56 S 07:57 08:27   08:26 08:57   09:56 09:56 S   10:57 11:27   11:26 S     12:57 13:26   13:57 S S 14:36 14:57   14:57 S S 15:36 15:57   15:57 S   16:57 17:27 S   17:57 S 18:57   18:57 19:26 20:27 S   21:26   S
S 8,2 S .. Budapest, Repülőtér D porta       04:58 05:28           05:58 06:28 06:28       06:58       06:58 S 07:59 08:29   08:27 08:59   09:57 09:58 S   10:59 11:29   11:27 S     12:59 13:28   13:59 S S 14:38 14:59   14:59 S S 15:38 15:59   15:59 S   16:59 17:29 S   17:59 S 18:59   18:59 19:28 20:29 S   21:28   S
S 8,7 S .. Budapest, Repülőtéri Rendőr Igazgatóság       04:59 05:29           05:59 06:29 06:29       06:59       06:59 S 08:01 08:30   08:28 09:01   09:58 09:59 S   11:01 11:30   11:28 S     13:01 13:29   14:01 S S 14:39 15:00   15:01 S S 15:39 16:00   16:01 S   17:01 17:30 S   18:01 S 19:00   19:01 19:29 20:30 S   21:29   S
.. .. .. .. Budapest-bérlet szakaszhatár                                                                                                                                                  
S 9,4 0,8 0,0 Vecsés, Market Central bej. út       | |           | | |       |       | S | |   | |   | | S   | |   | S     | |   | S S | |   | S S | |   | S   | | S   | S |   | | | S   |   S
S S S 0,6 Vecsés, Market Central       S S           S S S       S       S S 08:04 S   08:31 09:04   10:01 S S   11:04 S   11:31 S     13:04 S   14:04 S S S S   15:04 S S S S   16:04 S   17:04 S S   18:04 S S   19:04 19:34 S S   S   S
S 9,4 0,8 0,0 Vecsés, Market Central bej. út       | |           | | |       |       | S | |   | |   | | S   | |   | S     | |   | S S | |   | S S | |   | S   | | S   | S |   | | | S   |   S
11,0 10,2 0,0 .. Vecsés, Logisztikai közp.       05:04 05:34           06:04 06:34 06:34       07:04       07:04 07:33 08:06 08:33   08:34 09:06   10:04 10:04 10:08   11:06 11:33   11:34 12:08     13:06 13:34   14:06 14:28 14:38 14:44 15:03   15:06 15:28 15:38 15:44 16:03   16:06 16:47   17:06 17:33 17:38   18:06 18:38 19:03   19:06 19:37 20:33 20:36   21:34   22:46
11,5 10,7 .. .. Vecsés, Előd u.       05:05 05:35           06:05 06:35 06:35       07:05       07:05 07:34 08:07 08:34   08:35 09:07   10:05 10:05 10:09   11:07 11:34   11:35 12:09     13:07 13:35   14:07 14:29 14:39 14:45 15:04   15:07 15:29 15:39 15:45 16:04   16:07 16:49   17:07 17:34 17:39   18:07 18:39 19:04   19:07 19:38 20:34 20:37   21:35   22:47
12,3 11,5 0,0 .. Vecsés, Halmy J. tér       05:07 05:37           06:07 06:37 06:37       07:07       07:07 07:36 08:09 08:36   08:37 09:09   10:07 10:07 10:11   11:09 11:36   11:37 12:11     13:09 13:37   14:09 14:31 14:41 14:47 15:06   15:09 15:31 15:41 15:47 16:06   16:09 16:51   17:09 17:36 17:41   18:09 18:41 19:06   19:09 19:40 20:36 20:38   21:37   22:48
S S 0,9 .. Vecsés, sportpálya       S S           S S 06:40       S       S S S S   S S   S S S   S S   S S     S S   S S S S S   S S S S S   S S   S S S   S S S   S S S S   S   S
12,9 12,1 .. .. Vecsés, Besztercei u.       05:09 05:39           06:09 06:39 o       07:09       07:09 07:38 08:11 08:38   08:39 09:11   10:09 10:09 10:13   11:11 11:38   11:39 12:13     13:11 13:39   14:11 14:33 14:43 14:49 15:08   15:11 15:33 15:43 15:49 16:08   16:11 16:53   17:11 17:38 17:43   18:11 18:43 19:08   19:11 19:42 20:38 20:39   21:39   22:49
13,6 12,8 0,0 0,0 Vecsés, Széchenyi u.       05:11 05:41           06:11 06:41         07:11       07:11 07:40 08:13 08:40   08:40 09:13   10:10 10:11 10:15   11:13 11:40   11:40 12:15     13:13 13:41   14:13 14:35 14:45 14:51 15:10   15:13 15:35 15:45 15:51 16:10   16:13 16:55   17:13 17:40 17:45   18:13 18:45 19:10   19:13 19:44 20:40 20:40   21:41   22:50
S S S 4,3 Vecsés, CTPark       S 05:46           S S         S       S 07:45 S S   S S   S S S   S S   S S     S 13:46   S S S S S   S S S S S   S S   S S S   S S S   S S S S   S   S
S 12,8 0,0 0,0 Vecsés, Széchenyi u.       05:11 |           06:11 06:41         07:11       07:11 | 08:13 08:40   08:40 09:13   10:10 10:11 10:15   11:13 11:40   11:40 12:15     13:13 |   14:13 14:35 14:45 14:51 15:10   15:13 15:35 15:45 15:51 16:10   16:13 16:55   17:13 17:40 17:45   18:13 18:45 19:10   19:13 19:44 20:40 20:40   21:41   22:50
13,6 12,8 0,0 0,0 Vecsés, Széchenyi u.       05:11 |           06:11 06:41         07:11       07:11 | 08:13 08:40   08:40 09:13   10:10 10:11 10:15   11:13 11:40   11:40 12:15     13:13 |   14:13 14:35 14:45 14:51 15:10   15:13 15:35 15:45 15:51 16:10   16:13 16:55   17:13 17:40 17:45   18:13 18:45 19:10   19:13 19:44 20:40 20:40   21:41   22:50
S S 0,5 .. Vecsés, sportpálya       05:12 05:52           06:12 06:42         07:12       07:12 07:51 08:14 08:42   08:42 09:14   10:12 10:12 10:17   11:14 11:42   11:42 12:17     13:14 13:52   14:14 14:37 14:47 14:52 15:12   15:14 15:37 15:47 15:52 16:12   16:14 16:57   17:14 17:42 17:47   18:14 18:47 19:12   19:14 19:45 20:42 20:42   21:42   22:52
S S 0,9 .. Vecsés, Kinizsi u.       05:13 05:53           06:13 06:43         07:13       07:13 07:52 08:16 08:43   08:43 09:16   10:13 10:13 10:18   11:16 11:43   11:43 12:18     13:16 13:53   14:16 14:38 14:48 14:53 15:13   15:16 15:38 15:48 15:53 16:13   16:16 16:58   17:16 17:43 17:48   18:16 18:48 19:13   19:16 19:46 20:43 20:43   21:43   22:53
S S 1,6 .. Vecsés, Erzsébet tér       05:15 05:55           06:15 06:45         07:15       07:15 07:54 08:18 08:45   08:45 09:18   10:15 10:15 10:20   11:18 11:45   11:45 12:20     13:18 13:55   14:18 14:40 14:50 14:55 15:15   15:18 15:40 15:50 15:55 16:15   16:18 17:00   17:18 17:45 17:50   18:18 18:50 19:15   19:18 19:48 20:45 20:45   21:45   22:55
S S 0,9 .. Vecsés, Kinizsi u.       05:17 o           06:17 o         o       07:17 o 08:20 o   08:47 09:20   10:17 o o   11:20 o   11:47 o     13:20 o   14:20 o o o o   15:20 o o o o   16:20 o   17:20 o o   18:20 o o   19:20 o o o   o   o
S S 0,5 .. Vecsés, sportpálya       05:19             06:19                   07:19   08:22     08:49 09:22   10:19       11:22     11:49       13:22     14:22           15:22           16:22     17:22       18:22       19:22              
13,6 12,8 0,0 .. Vecsés, Széchenyi u.       |             |                   |   |     | |   |       |     |       |     |           |           |     |       |       |              
16,2 15,4 .. .. Gyál, Vecsési út       05:24             06:24                   07:24   08:27     08:54 09:27   10:24       11:27     11:54       13:27     14:27           15:27           16:27     17:27       18:27       19:27              
16,5 15,7 .. .. Gyál, Szent István u.       05:25             06:25                   07:25   08:28     08:55 09:28   10:25       11:28     11:55       13:28     14:28           15:28           16:28     17:28       18:28       19:28              
16,9 16,1 .. .. Gyál, Kőrösi út       05:26             06:26                   07:26   08:29     08:56 09:29   10:26       11:29     11:56       13:29     14:29           15:29           16:29     17:29       18:29       19:29              
17,3 16,5 .. .. Gyál, Damjanich u.       05:27             06:27                   07:27   08:30     08:57 09:30   10:27       11:30     11:57       13:30     14:30           15:30           16:30     17:30       18:30       19:30              
17,9 17,1 .. .. Gyál, Somogyi B. u.       05:28             06:28                   07:28   08:31     08:58 09:31   10:28       11:31     11:58       13:31     14:31           15:31           16:31     17:31       18:31       19:31              
18,3 17,5 .. .. Gyál, Ady E. u.       05:29             06:29                   07:29   08:32     08:59 09:32   10:29       11:32     11:59       13:32     14:32           15:32           16:32     17:32       18:32       19:32              
18,8 18,0 .. .. Gyál, Rákóczi u.       05:30             06:30                   07:30   08:33     09:00 09:33   10:30       11:33     12:00       13:33     14:33           15:33           16:33     17:33       18:33       19:33              
19,2 18,4 .. .. Gyál, Széchenyi u.       05:31             06:31                   07:31   08:34     09:01 09:34   10:31       11:34     12:01       13:34     14:34           15:34           16:34     17:34       18:34       19:34              
19,6 18,8 .. .. Gyál, Somogyi Béla u.       05:32             06:32                   07:32   08:35     09:02 09:35   10:32       11:35     12:02       13:35     14:35           15:35           16:35     17:35       18:35       19:35              
20,5 19,7 .. .. Gyál, Bocskai u.       05:33             06:33                   07:33   08:36     09:03 09:36   10:33       11:36     12:03       13:36     14:36           15:36           16:36     17:36       18:36       19:36              
23,2 22,4 0,0 .. Vecsés, Széchenyi u.       |             |                   |   |     | |   |       |     |       |     |           |           |     |       |       |              
S S 0,5 .. Vecsés, sportpálya       05:38             06:38                   07:38   08:41     09:08 09:41   10:38       11:41     12:08       13:41     14:41           15:41           16:41     17:41       18:41       19:41              
S S 0,9 .. Vecsés, Kinizsi u.       05:39             06:39                   07:39   08:43     09:09 09:43   10:39       11:43     12:09       13:43     14:43           15:43           16:43     17:43       18:43       19:43              
S S 1,6 .. Vecsés, Erzsébet tér       05:41             06:41                   07:41   08:45     09:11 09:45   10:41       11:45     12:11       13:45     14:45           15:45           16:45     17:45       18:45       19:45              
S S 1,6 .. Vecsés, Erzsébet tér 04:15 04:45 05:15 05:41   06:05 06:15 06:15 06:15 06:25 06:42       07:00 07:05   07:15 07:25 07:45 07:45   08:45   09:15 09:15 09:45 10:45 10:45     10:45 11:45   12:15 12:15   12:45 13:15 13:45   14:15 14:45         15:15 15:45         16:15 16:45   17:15 17:45     18:15 18:45     19:45 19:45       20:45   22:10  
S S 0,9 .. Vecsés, Kinizsi u. 04:17 04:47 05:16 05:45   06:07 06:16 06:16 06:17 06:27 06:44       07:01 07:07   07:16 07:27 07:47 07:47   08:47   09:17 09:17 09:47 10:46 10:47     10:47 11:47   12:17 12:17   12:47 13:16 13:47   14:17 14:47         15:17 15:47         16:17 16:47   17:16 17:47     18:17 18:47     19:47 19:47       20:46   22:12  
S S 0,5 .. Vecsés, sportpálya 04:18 04:48 05:17 05:47   06:08 06:17 06:17 06:18 06:28 06:45     06:40 07:02 07:08   07:17 07:28 07:48 07:48   08:48   09:18 09:18 09:48 10:47 10:48     10:48 11:48   12:18 12:18   12:48 13:17 13:48   14:18 14:48         15:18 15:48         16:18 16:48   17:17 17:48     18:18 18:48     19:48 19:48       20:47   22:13  
23,2 22,4 0,0 0,0 Vecsés, Széchenyi u. | | | |   | | | | | |     | | |   | | | |   |   | | | | |     | |   | |   | | |   | |         | |         | |   | |     | |     | |       |   |  
23,2 22,4 0,0 0,0 Vecsés, Széchenyi u. 04:20 04:50 05:18 05:48   06:10 06:18 06:19 06:20 06:30 06:47     06:42 07:03 07:10   07:18 07:30 07:50 07:50   08:50   09:20 09:20 09:50 10:48 10:50     10:50 11:50   12:20 12:20   12:50 13:18 13:50   | 14:50         15:20 15:50         | 16:50   17:18 17:50     18:20 18:50     19:50 19:50       20:48   |  
S S S 4,3 Vecsés, CTPark S S S S   S S S S S S     S S S   S S S S   S   S S S S S     S S   S S   S S S   14:24 S         S S         16:24 S   S S     S S     S S       S   22:19  
23,2 22,4 0,0 0,0 Vecsés, Széchenyi u. 04:20 04:50 05:18 05:48   06:10 06:18 06:19 06:20 06:30 06:47     06:42 07:03 07:10   07:18 07:30 07:50 07:50   08:50   09:20 09:20 09:50 10:48 10:50     10:50 11:50   12:20 12:20   12:50 13:18 13:50   14:29 14:50         15:20 15:50         16:29 16:50   17:18 17:50     18:20 18:50     19:50 19:50       20:48   22:24  
23,9 23,1 .. .. Vecsés, Besztercei u. 04:22 04:52 05:20 05:50   06:12 06:20 06:21 06:22 06:32 06:49     06:44 07:05 07:12   07:20 07:32 07:52 07:52   08:52   09:22 09:22 09:52 10:50 10:52     10:52 11:52   12:22 12:22   12:52 13:20 13:52   14:31 14:52         15:22 15:52         16:31 16:52   17:20 17:52     18:22 18:52     19:52 19:52       20:50   22:26  
24,5 23,7 .. .. Vecsés, Halmy J. tér 04:24 04:54 05:21 05:52   06:14 06:21 06:23 06:24 06:34 06:51     06:46 07:06 07:14   07:21 07:34 07:54 07:54   08:54   09:24 09:24 09:54 10:51 10:54     10:54 11:54   12:24 12:24   12:54 13:21 13:54   14:33 14:54         15:24 15:54         16:33 16:54   17:21 17:54     18:24 18:54     19:54 19:54       20:51   22:28  
25,3 24,5 .. .. Vecsés, Előd u. 04:26 04:56 05:23 05:54   06:16 06:23 06:25 06:26 06:36 06:53     06:48 07:08 07:16   07:23 07:36 07:56 07:56   08:56   09:26 09:26 09:56 10:53 10:56     10:56 11:56   12:26 12:26   12:56 13:23 13:56   14:35 14:56         15:26 15:56         16:35 16:56   17:23 17:56     18:26 18:56     19:56 19:56       20:53   22:30  
25,8 25,0 0,0 .. Vecsés, Logisztikai közp. 04:27 04:57 05:24 05:55   06:17 06:24 06:27 06:27 06:37 06:54     06:49 07:09 07:17   07:24 07:37 07:57 07:57   08:57   09:27 09:27 09:57 10:54 10:57     10:57 11:57   12:27 12:27   12:57 13:24 13:57   14:36 14:57         15:27 15:57         16:36 16:57   17:24 17:57     18:27 18:57     19:57 19:57       20:54   22:31  
S 25,8 0,8 0,0 Vecsés, Market Central bej. út | | S |   | S S | | |     S S |   S | | |   |   | | | S |     | |   | |   | S |   | |         | |         | |   S |     | |     | |       S   |  
S S S 0,6 Vecsés, Market Central S S S S   S S S S S 06:57     S S S   S S S 08:00   09:00   S 09:30 10:00 S 11:00     S 12:00   S 12:30   S S 14:00   S 15:00         S 16:00         S 17:00   S 18:00     S 19:00     S 20:00       S   S  
S 25,8 0,8 0,0 Vecsés, Market Central bej. út | | S |   | S S | | |     S S |   S | | |   |   | | | S |     | |   | |   | S |   | |         | |         | |   S |     | |     | |       S   |  
.. .. .. .. Budapest-bérlet szakaszhatár                                                                                                                                                  
S 26,5 S .. Budapest, Repülőtéri Rendőr Igazgatóság 04:30 05:00 S 06:00   06:20 S S 06:30 06:40 07:00     S S 07:20   S 07:40 08:00 08:03   09:02   09:30 09:32 10:02 S 11:02     11:00 12:02   12:30 12:32   13:00 S 14:02   14:39 15:02         15:30 16:02         16:39 17:02   S 18:02     18:30 19:02     20:00 20:02       S   22:34  
S 27,0 S .. Budapest, Repülőtér D porta 04:31 05:01 S 06:01   06:21 S S 06:31 06:41 07:01     S S 07:21   S 07:41 08:01 08:04   09:04   09:31 09:33 10:04 S 11:03     11:01 12:04   12:31 12:33   13:01 S 14:04   14:41 15:04         15:31 16:04         16:41 17:04   S 18:04     18:31 19:04     20:01 20:04       S   22:36  
S 28,7 S .. Budapest, Ferihegy vá. 04:33 05:03 S 06:03   06:23 S S 06:33 06:44 07:04     S S 07:24   S 07:44 08:03 08:07   09:06   09:33 09:34 10:06 S 11:04     11:03 12:06   12:33 12:34   13:03 S 14:06   14:43 15:06         15:33 16:06         16:43 17:06   S 18:06     18:33 19:06     20:03 20:06       S   22:38  
25,8 S 0,0 .. Vecsés, Logisztikai közp. S S 05:24 S   S 06:24 06:27 S S S     06:49 07:09 S   07:24 S S S   S   S S S 10:54 S     S S   S S   S 13:24 S   S S         S S         S S   17:24 S     S S     S S       20:54   S  
.. .. .. .. Budapest-bérlet szakaszhatár                                                                                                                                                  
26,7 S .. .. Budapest, Pestszentlőrinc, Sorompó S S 05:26 S   S 06:26 06:29 S S S     06:51 07:12 S   07:26 S S S   S   S S S 10:56 S     S S   S S   S 13:26 S   S S         S S         S S   17:26 S     S S     S S       20:56   S  
28,4 S .. .. Budapest, Béke tér S S 05:29 S   S 06:29 06:33 S S S     06:55 07:16 S   07:29 S S S   S   S S S 10:59 S     S S   S S   S 13:29 S   S S         S S         S S   17:29 S     S S     S S       20:59   S  
31,1 S .. .. Budapest, Szarvas csárda tér S S 05:34 S   S 06:34 06:36 S S S     06:58 07:23 S   07:34 S S S   S   S S S 11:04 S     S S   S S   S 13:34 S   S S         S S         S S   17:34 S     S S     S S       21:04   S  
32,6 S .. .. Budapest, Fedezék u. S S 05:37 S   S 06:37 06:39 S S S     07:01 07:28 S   07:37 S S S   S   S S S 11:07 S     S S   S S   S 13:37 S   S S         S S         S S   17:37 S     S S     S S       21:07   S  
34,3 S .. .. Budapest, Felsőcsatári út S S 05:40 S   S 06:40 o S S S     o 07:33 S   07:40 S S S   S   S S S 11:10 S     S S   S S   S 13:40 S   S S         S S         S S   17:40 S     S S     S S       21:10   S  
36,8 35,2 .. .. Budapest, Kőbánya-Kispest 04:40 05:10 05:45 06:10   06:30 06:45   06:40 06:53 07:13       07:40 07:33   07:45 07:53 08:10 08:16   09:13   09:40 09:40 10:13 11:15 11:10     11:10 12:13   12:40 12:40   13:10 13:45 14:13   14:50 15:13         15:40 16:13         16:50 17:13   17:45 18:13     18:40 19:13     20:10 20:13       21:15   22:45  

Legend

A vonal járatai Budapest közigazgatási határán belül a Budapest-bérlettel igénybe vehetőek, melynek feltételeiről a www.volanbusz.hu oldalon tájékozódhat.

on work-days
on work-days
on school-days
on school-days
during school holiday on work-days
during school holiday on work-days
on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
on days of rest
on days of rest
on free days
on free days
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
R Regional passenger transport service