Skip navigation
587

Monor–Csévharaszt

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: R R R R R R
 Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 587 1 M     587 101 A 6   587 5 M     587 9 M     587 7 I     587 11 T    
0,0 Monor, aut. áll. Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel  03:45         06:25
0,4 Monor, Vigadó |         |
0,7 Monor, orvosi rendelő 03:46         06:26
1,2 Monor, vá. bej. út 03:47         06:27
1,7 Monor, vá. 03:50         06:30
Budapest 02:38 02:38     04:23 05:28
Monor 03:23 03:23     05:32 06:23
1,7 Monor, vá. 03:50 04:00 04:15 04:35 05:50 06:30
2,3 Monor, Móricz Zs. u. 03:51 04:01 04:16 04:36 05:51 06:31
3,0 Monor, műút 03:52 04:02 04:17 04:37 05:52 06:32
3,6 Monor, Haleszi út 03:54 04:04 04:19 04:39 05:54 06:34
4,7 Monor, Hegyessy tanyák 03:56 04:06 04:21 04:41 05:56 06:36
7,2 Csévharaszt, Csillag sarok 03:58 04:08 04:23 04:43 05:58 06:38
7,6 Csévharaszt, kh. 03:59 04:09 04:24 04:44 05:59 06:39
8,1 Csévharaszt, harangláb 04:00 04:10 04:25 04:45 06:00 06:40
8,8 Csévharaszt, Petőfi S. u. 04:01 04:11 04:26 04:46 06:01 06:41
9,4 Csévharaszt, Petőfi S. u. 56. 04:02 04:12 04:27 04:47 06:02 06:42
9,9 Csévharaszt, aut. ford. 04:03 04:13 04:28 04:48 06:03 06:43

Legend

6 nem közlekedik december 25-én, december 26-án és január 1-én

on work-days
on work-days
on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
on school-days
on school-days
during school holiday on work-days
during school holiday on work-days
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation forboarding at this stop.
Railway connection Railway connection
R Regional passenger transport service