Skip navigation
590-591

Pilis–Nyáregyháza–Újlengyel

Timetable valid from: 2022.07.11 - 2022.12.10
Classification: R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R
 Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 591 63 I     591 3 A     591 1 T     591 9 I     591 11 I     591 17 A     595 6 I     595 106 T     591 21 A     590 19 M     590 25 V     595 2 N     590 29       590 33 M     595 4 I     590 35 A     590 39 M     595 8 M     590 43 M     590 41 M     590 45 A     590 49 M     590 51 M     590 53 A     590 153 M     590 55 M     590 57 M     590 59 M     590 61 M    
Budapest     04:03 04:03   04:03   06:03 07:03 07:03 09:03 10:03 12:03 13:33 14:03 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:03 16:33 17:03 18:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:43
Pilis     04:57 04:57   04:57   06:47 07:47 07:47 09:47 10:47 12:47 14:17 14:47 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 23:37
0,0 0,0 .. Pilis, vá. 03:30 04:30 05:15 05:15 05:35 05:35 06:40 06:55 07:55 07:55 09:55 10:55 12:55 14:25 14:55 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:55 18:55 20:00 20:55 21:55 23:40
S 0,9 .. Pilis, vh. 03:32 | 05:17 05:17 05:37 05:37 06:42 06:57 07:57 07:57 09:57 | 12:57 14:27 | 14:57 15:27 | 16:27 16:57 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:57 18:57 20:02 20:57 21:57 23:42
0,5 S .. Pilis, v. átjáró S S S S S S S S S S S 10:57 S S 14:57 S S 15:57 S S S S S S S S S S S
1,7 3,7 .. Pilis, Botond u. 03:37 | 05:23 05:23 05:43 05:43 06:48 07:03 08:03 08:03 10:03 10:59 13:03 14:33 14:59 15:03 15:33 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:03 17:33 18:03 19:03 19:03 20:08 21:03 22:03 23:48
2,1 4,1 .. Pilis, Kölcsey F. u. 89. 03:38 | 05:24 05:24 05:44 05:44 06:49 07:04 08:04 08:04 10:04 11:00 13:04 14:34 15:00 15:04 15:34 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:04 17:34 18:04 19:04 19:04 20:09 21:04 22:04 23:49
3,7 5,7 0,0 Nyáregyháza, Bem J. u. 03:40 | 05:26 05:26 05:46 05:47 06:52 07:07 08:07 08:07 10:07 11:03 13:07 14:37 15:03 15:07 15:37 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:07 17:37 18:07 19:07 19:07 20:12 21:07 22:07 23:52
S S 0,4 Nyáregyháza, óvoda S S S S S S 06:53 07:08 S 08:08 10:08 11:04 13:08 14:38 15:04 15:08 15:38 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:08 17:38 18:08 19:08 19:08 20:13 21:08 22:08 23:53
S S 1,0 Nyáregyháza, Mátyás K. u. S S S S S S 06:55 07:10 S 08:10 10:10 11:06 13:10 14:40 15:06 15:10 15:40 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:10 19:10 20:15 21:10 22:10 23:55
S S 1,4 Nyáregyháza, kh. S S S S S S 06:56 07:11 S 08:11 10:11 11:07 13:11 14:41 15:07 15:11 15:41 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:11 19:11 20:16 21:11 22:11 23:56
4,6 6,6 1,9 Nyáregyháza, Nyáry P. u. 03:42 | 05:28 05:28 05:48 05:49 06:57 07:12 08:09 08:12 10:12 11:08 13:12 14:42 15:08 15:12 15:42 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:12 19:12 20:17 21:12 22:12 23:57
5,2 7,2 .. Nyáregyháza, Orgona u. 03:43 | 05:29 05:29 05:49 05:51 06:58 07:13 08:11 08:14 10:14 11:10 13:14 14:44 15:10 15:14 15:44 16:08 16:44 17:14 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:14 19:14 20:19 21:14 22:14 23:59
5,8 7,8 .. Nyáregyháza, Csalogány u. 03:44 | 05:30 05:30 05:50 05:52 07:00 07:15 08:12 08:15 10:15 11:11 13:15 14:45 15:11 15:15 15:45 16:09 16:45 17:15 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:15 19:15 20:20 21:15 22:15 00:00
6,2 8,2 .. Nyáregyháza, aut. ford. 03:45 | 05:31 05:31 05:51 05:53 07:01 07:16 08:13 08:16 10:16 11:12 13:16 14:46 15:12 15:16 15:46 16:10 16:46 17:16 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:16 19:16 20:21 21:16 22:16 00:01
10,6 12,6 .. Újlengyel, Lakópark 03:50 | o o o 05:59 07:05 07:20 08:19 08:22 10:22 11:18 13:22 o 15:18 15:22 o 16:14 o 17:22 17:22 o 18:22 19:22 19:22 o 21:22 22:22 00:07
11,5 13,5 .. Újlengyel, Kossuth u. 03:51 |       06:00 07:06 07:21 08:20 08:23 10:23 11:19 13:23   15:19 15:23   16:15   17:23 17:23   18:23 19:23 19:23   21:23 22:23 00:08
11,8 13,8 .. Újlengyel, Rákóczi út 03:52 |       06:01 07:07 07:22 08:21 08:24 10:24 11:20 13:24   15:20 15:24   16:16   17:24 17:24   18:24 19:24 19:24   21:24 22:24 00:09
12,3 14,3 .. Újlengyel, ált. isk. 03:53 |       06:02 07:08 07:23 08:22 08:25 10:25 11:21 13:25   15:21 15:25   16:17   17:25 17:25   18:25 19:25 19:25   21:25 22:25 00:10
12,7 14,7 .. Újlengyel, Akácfa u. 03:54 |       06:03 07:09 07:24 08:23 08:26 10:26 11:22 13:26   15:22 15:26   16:18   17:26 17:26   18:26 19:26 19:26   21:26 22:26 00:11
13,1 15,1 .. Újlengyel, aut. ford. 03:55 04:52       06:04 07:10 07:25 08:24 08:27 10:27 11:23 13:27   15:23 15:27   16:19   17:27 17:27   18:27 19:27 19:27   21:27 22:27 00:12

Legend

2 nem közlekedik december 24-én
4 nem közlekedik december 31-én
6 nem közlekedik december 25-én és 26-án, illetve január 1-jén

on school-days
on school-days
on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
during school holiday on work-days
during school holiday on work-days
on work-days
on work-days
on days of rest
on days of rest
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Railway connection Railway connection
R Regional passenger transport service