Skip navigation
485-486

Budapest–Tápiószecső–Tápiószentmárton/Tóalmás–Szentlőrinckáta

Timetable valid from: 2020.12.13 -
Classification: E E E E E E E
 Km Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 485 1 M     486 3       486 5 M     485 7       486 9       486 11 M     486 13 M    
0,0 0,0 .. .. Budapest, Stadion aut. pu. Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel  14:30 15:15 16:15 16:30 17:15 18:15  
2,4 2,4 .. .. Budapest, Örs vezér tere Csak felszállás  14:39 15:24 16:24 16:39 17:24 18:24 21:50
13,3 13,3 .. .. Budapest, Rákoskeresztúr városközpont Csak felszállás  14:52 15:37 16:37 16:52 17:37 18:37 22:03
16,8 16,8 .. .. Budapest, Kucorgó tér | | | | | | |
.. .. .. .. Budapest-bérlet szakaszhatár              
22,6 22,6 .. .. Maglód, SPAR 15:03 15:48 16:48 17:03 17:48 18:48 22:13
30,4 30,4 .. .. Mende, kh. 15:10 15:55 16:55 17:10 17:55 18:55 22:20
38,2 38,2 .. .. Sülysáp, Fő út 55. 15:17 16:02 17:02 17:17 18:02 19:02 22:27
40,5 40,5 .. .. Tápiószecső, Magdolnatelep 15:20 16:05 17:05 17:20 18:05 19:05 22:30
41,5 41,5 .. .. Tápiószecső, Vásártér 15:22 16:07 17:07 17:22 18:07 19:07 22:31
42,5 42,5 0,0 .. Tápiószecső, kh. 15:24 16:09 17:09 17:24 18:09 19:09 22:33
S 43,1 0,6 0,0 Tápiószecső, tápiósági elág. | S S 17:25 S S S
S S 1,7 1,1 Tápiószecső, vá. 15:27 S S S S S S
Budapest-Keleti 14:45            
Tápiószecső 15:32            
S S 1,7 1,1 Tápiószecső, vá. 15:40 S S S S S S
S 43,1 0,6 0,0 Tápiószecső, tápiósági elág. 15:42 S S 17:25 S S S
42,5 S 0,0 .. Tápiószecső, kh. S 16:09 17:09 S 18:09 19:09 22:33
49,6 S .. .. Tóalmás, szeszfőzde S 16:21 17:21 S 18:21 19:21 22:42
50,4 S .. .. Tóalmás, Kossuth u. S 16:22 17:22 S 18:22 19:22 22:43
50,9 S .. .. Tóalmás, Rákóczi út S 16:23 17:23 S 18:23 19:23 22:44
51,3 S .. .. Tóalmás, Posta S 16:24 17:24 S 18:24 19:24 22:45
51,9 S .. .. Tóalmás, Árpád u. S 16:25 17:25 S 18:25 19:25 22:46
52,4 S .. .. Tóalmás, újtelep S 16:26 17:26 S 18:26 19:26 22:47
63,6 S .. .. Szentlőrinckáta, bej. út S 16:36 17:36 S 18:36 o 22:57
64,3 S .. .. Szentlőrinckáta, Virág u. S 16:38 17:38 S 18:38   22:58
64,8 S .. .. Szentlőrinckáta, posta S 16:40 17:40 S 18:40   22:59
65,3 S .. .. Szentlőrinckáta, aut. ford. S 16:41 17:41 S 18:41   23:00
.. 44,0 .. .. Tápiószecső, Kodály Z. u. 15:44     17:27      
.. 47,4 .. .. Tápióság, 5-ös km kő 15:49     17:32      
.. 48,3 .. .. Tápióság, Szecsői út 50. 15:51     17:34      
.. 48,8 .. .. Tápióság, Szecsői út 3. 15:52     17:35      
.. 49,5 .. .. Tápióság, Papp K. u. 26. 15:54     17:37      
.. 50,1 .. .. Tápióság, Papp K. u. 80. 15:56     17:39      
.. 50,8 .. 0,0 Tápióság, Bicskei út 25. 15:58     17:41      
.. S .. 0,3 Tápióság, Forgács u. 15:59     17:42      
.. S .. 0,6 Tápióság, aut. ford. 16:00     17:43      
.. S .. 0,3 Tápióság, Forgács u. 16:01     17:44      
.. 50,8 .. 0,0 Tápióság, Bicskei út 25. 16:02     17:45      
.. 54,9 .. .. Tápióbicske, Új út 16:08     17:51      
.. 56,6 .. .. Tápióbicske, Sági út 16:11     17:54      
.. 57,1 .. .. Tápióbicske, kh. 16:12     17:55      
.. 57,1 .. .. Tápióbicske, kh. 16:13     17:56      
.. 57,7 .. .. Tápióbicske, artézi kút 16:14     17:57      
.. 61,6 .. .. Tápiószentmárton, vegyesbolt 16:19     18:02      
.. 62,2 .. .. Tápiószentmárton, Fő u. 4. 16:20     18:03      
.. 62,4 .. .. Tápiószentmárton, posta 16:21     18:04      
.. 63,1 .. .. Tápiószentmárton, Kossuth L. u. 68. 16:22     18:05      
.. 63,5 .. .. Tápiószentmárton, irodaház 16:23     18:06      
.. 63,9 .. .. Tápiószentmárton, Kubinyi Á. út 16:24     18:07      
.. 64,4 .. .. Tápiószentmárton, Vízmű 16:25     18:08      

Legend

A vonal járatai Budapest közigazgatási határán belül a Budapest-bérlettel igénybe vehetőek, melynek feltételeiről a www.volanbusz.hu oldalon tájékozódhat.
Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.

on work-days
on work-days

| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Stopping only for passengers getting off
Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation forboarding at this stop.
Railway connection Railway connection
E Suburban passenger transport service