Skip navigation
485-486

Budapest–Tápiószecső–Tápiószentmárton/Tóalmás–Szentlőrinckáta

Timetable valid from: 2020.09.28 -
Classification: E E E E E E E E
 Km Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 485 1 M     486 3       486 5 M     485 107 A     485 7 M     486 9       486 11 M     486 13 M    
0,0 0,0 .. .. Budapest, Stadion aut. pu. Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel  14:35 15:05 16:05 16:35 16:35 17:05 18:05  
2,4 2,4 .. .. Budapest, Örs vezér tere Csak felszállás  14:44 15:14 16:14 16:44 16:44 17:14 18:14 21:50
13,3 13,3 .. .. Budapest, Rákoskeresztúr városközpont Csak felszállás  14:57 15:27 16:27 16:57 16:57 17:27 18:27 22:03
16,8 16,8 .. .. Budapest, Kucorgó tér | | | | | | | |
.. .. .. .. Budapest-bérlet szakaszhatár                
22,6 22,6 .. .. Maglód, SPAR 15:08 15:38 16:38 17:08 17:08 17:38 18:38 22:13
30,4 30,4 .. .. Mende, kh. 15:15 15:45 16:45 17:15 17:15 17:45 18:45 22:20
38,2 38,2 .. .. Sülysáp, Fő út 55. 15:22 15:52 16:52 17:22 17:22 17:52 18:52 22:27
40,5 40,5 .. .. Tápiószecső, Magdolnatelep 15:25 15:55 16:55 17:25 17:25 17:55 18:55 22:30
41,5 41,5 .. .. Tápiószecső, Vásártér 15:27 15:57 16:57 17:27 17:27 17:57 18:57 22:31
42,5 42,5 0,0 .. Tápiószecső, kh. 15:29 15:59 16:59 17:29 17:29 17:59 18:59 22:33
S 43,1 0,6 0,0 Tápiószecső, tápiósági elág. | | | | | S | S
S S 1,7 1,1 Tápiószecső, vá. 15:32 16:02 17:02 S 17:32 S 19:05 S
Budapest-Keleti 14:45 15:15 16:15   16:45   18:15  
Tápiószecső 15:32 15:56 16:56   17:30   18:56  
S S 1,7 1,1 Tápiószecső, vá. 15:40 16:05 17:05 S 17:40 S 19:05 S
S 43,1 0,6 0,0 Tápiószecső, tápiósági elág. 15:42 | | 17:30 17:42 S | S
42,5 S 0,0 .. Tápiószecső, kh. S 16:08 17:08 S S 17:59 19:08 22:33
49,6 S .. .. Tóalmás, szeszfőzde S 16:20 17:20 S S 18:11 19:20 22:42
50,4 S .. .. Tóalmás, Kossuth u. S 16:21 17:21 S S 18:12 19:21 22:43
50,9 S .. .. Tóalmás, Rákóczi út S 16:22 17:22 S S 18:13 19:22 22:44
51,3 S .. .. Tóalmás, Posta S 16:23 17:23 S S 18:14 19:23 22:45
51,9 S .. .. Tóalmás, Árpád u. S 16:24 17:24 S S 18:15 19:24 22:46
52,4 S .. .. Tóalmás, újtelep S 16:25 17:25 S S 18:16 19:25 22:47
63,6 S .. .. Szentlőrinckáta, bej. út S 16:35 17:35 S S 18:26 o 22:57
64,3 S .. .. Szentlőrinckáta, Virág u. S 16:37 17:37 S S 18:28   22:58
64,8 S .. .. Szentlőrinckáta, posta S 16:39 17:39 S S 18:30   22:59
65,3 S .. .. Szentlőrinckáta, aut. ford. S 16:40 17:40 S S 18:31   23:00
.. 44,0 .. .. Tápiószecső, Kodály Z. u. 15:44     17:32 17:44      
.. 47,4 .. .. Tápióság, 5-ös km kő 15:49     17:37 17:49      
.. 48,3 .. .. Tápióság, Szecsői út 50. 15:51     17:39 17:51      
.. 48,8 .. .. Tápióság, Szecsői út 3. 15:52     17:40 17:52      
.. 49,5 .. .. Tápióság, Papp K. u. 26. 15:54     17:42 17:54      
.. 50,1 .. .. Tápióság, Papp K. u. 80. 15:56     17:44 17:56      
.. 50,8 .. 0,0 Tápióság, Bicskei út 25. 15:58     17:46 17:58      
.. S .. 0,3 Tápióság, Forgács u. 15:59     17:47 17:59      
.. S .. 0,6 Tápióság, aut. ford. 16:00     17:48 18:00      
.. S .. 0,3 Tápióság, Forgács u. 16:01     17:49 18:01      
.. 50,8 .. 0,0 Tápióság, Bicskei út 25. 16:02     17:50 18:02      
.. 54,9 .. .. Tápióbicske, Új út 16:08     17:56 18:08      
.. 56,6 .. .. Tápióbicske, Sági út 16:11     17:59 18:11      
.. 57,1 .. .. Tápióbicske, kh. 16:12     18:00 18:12      
.. 57,1 .. .. Tápióbicske, kh. 16:13     18:01 18:13      
.. 57,7 .. .. Tápióbicske, artézi kút 16:14     18:02 18:14      
.. 61,6 .. .. Tápiószentmárton, vegyesbolt 16:19     18:07 18:19      
.. 62,2 .. .. Tápiószentmárton, Fő u. 4. 16:20     18:08 18:20      
.. 62,4 .. .. Tápiószentmárton, posta 16:21     18:09 18:21      
.. 63,1 .. .. Tápiószentmárton, Kossuth L. u. 68. 16:22     18:10 18:22      
.. 63,5 .. .. Tápiószentmárton, irodaház 16:23     18:11 18:23      
.. 63,9 .. .. Tápiószentmárton, Kubinyi Á. út 16:24     18:12 18:24      
.. 64,4 .. .. Tápiószentmárton, Vízmű 16:25     18:13 18:25      

Legend

Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
A vonal járatai Budapest közigazgatási határán belül a Budapest-bérlettel igénybe vehetőek, melynek feltételeiről a www.volanbusz.hu oldalon tájékozódhat.

on work-days
on work-days
on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest

| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Stopping only for passengers getting off
Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation forboarding at this stop.
Railway connection Railway connection
E Suburban passenger transport service