Skip navigation
490, 492

Sülysáp–Kóka–Tóalmás–Zsámbok

Timetable valid from: 2022.09.01 - 2022.09.30
Classification: R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 490 103   6   490 107       490 111       490 115       490 117       490 119       490 123       490 127       490 129       490 135       490 139   2   490 143   2   490 147   2   490 151   2   490 155   2   492 161 M     490 163 A 2   492 167 M 4   490 169 A 2  
Budapest   04:10 05:10   07:15 08:15 10:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:50 20:50 22:50 22:50
Sülysáp   04:55 05:55   07:48 08:48 10:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 21:35 21:35 23:35 23:35
0,0 .. Sülysáp, vá. 03:55 05:00 06:05 07:00 07:55 08:55 10:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 21:40 21:40 23:40 23:40
0,5 .. Sülysáp, óvoda 03:56 05:01 06:06 07:01 07:56 08:56 10:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 21:41 21:41 23:41 23:41
1,2 .. Sülysáp, Vasút u. 138. 03:57 05:02 06:07 07:02 07:57 08:57 10:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 21:42 21:42 23:42 23:42
2,4 .. Szőlősnyaraló, bej. út 03:59 05:04 06:09 07:04 07:59 08:59 10:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 21:44 21:44 23:44 23:44
4,1 .. Váraki Csárda 04:01 05:06 06:11 07:06 08:01 09:01 11:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:46 21:46 23:46 23:46
4,7 .. Vaskereszt 04:02 05:07 06:12 07:07 08:02 09:03 11:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:48 21:48 23:48 23:48
5,1 .. Kóka, Csapás u. 04:03 05:08 06:13 07:08 08:03 09:04 11:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:49 21:49 23:49 23:49
5,6 .. Kóka, malom 04:04 05:09 06:14 07:09 08:04 09:05 11:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:50 21:50 23:50 23:50
6,3 .. Kóka, Pesti u. 46. 04:07 05:12 06:17 07:12 08:07 09:08 11:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:53 21:53 23:53 23:53
6,7 .. Kóka, Tabán u. 2. 04:09 05:14 06:19 07:14 08:09 09:10 11:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:55 21:55 23:55 23:55
7,1 .. Kóka, kh. 04:10 05:15 06:20 07:15 08:10 09:11 11:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:56 21:56 23:56 23:56
8,1 .. Kóka, Nagykátai út 71. 04:12 05:17 06:22 07:17 08:12 09:13 11:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:58 21:58 23:58 23:58
8,7 .. Kóka, Nagykátai út 131. 04:13 05:18 06:23 07:18 08:13 09:14 11:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:59 21:59 23:59 23:59
9,3 0,0 Kóka, aut. ford. 04:14 05:19 06:24 07:19 08:14 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 22:00 22:00 00:00 00:00
S 6,2 Tóalmás, szeszfőzde S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 22:08 S 00:08 S
S 7,0 Tóalmás, Kossuth u. S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 22:10 S 00:10 S
S 7,5 Tóalmás, Rákóczi út S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 22:11 S 00:11 S
S 7,9 Tóalmás, Posta S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 22:12 S 00:12 S
S 8,5 Tóalmás, Árpád u. S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 22:13 S 00:13 S
S 9,0 Tóalmás, újtelep S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 22:14 S 00:14 S
S 15,2 Zsámbok, Szőlő u. S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 22:22 S 00:22 S
S 15,8 Zsámbok, Kossuth út 8. S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S 22:23 S 00:23 S
18,1 16,2 Zsámbok, ált. isk. 04:23 05:28 06:33 07:28 08:23 09:25 11:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 22:25 22:10 00:25 00:10

Legend

2 nem közlekedik december 24-én
3 nem közlekedik december 24-én és december 31-én
4 nem közlekedik december 24-én
6 nem közlekedik december 25-én és 26-án, valamint január 1-jén

on work-days
on work-days
on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
S line in service on another route
Stopping only for passengers getting off
Railway connection Railway connection
R Regional passenger transport service