Skip navigation
487, 496

Tápiószecső–Tóalmás–Szentlőrinckáta

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R
 Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 496 1 M     496 3   6   496 5 M     496 35       496 7       496 61       487 41       496 17 M     487 43       496 51 M     487 45       496 21 M     487 147       496 27 M     496 109 M     487 29       496 13 M     496 31 M     496 161 M     487 47   2   487 25 M     496 33 M     487 49   2  
Budapest       04:10 05:10 06:15 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:15
Tápiószecső       05:03 06:03 07:08 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:32 15:56 16:30 16:56 17:30 17:56 18:30 18:56 19:56
0,0 Tápiószecső, vá. 03:35 04:00 04:30 05:10 06:10 07:15 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 15:40 16:05 16:40 17:05 17:40 18:05 18:40 19:05 20:05
1,7 Tápiószecső, kh. 03:38 04:03 04:33 05:13 06:13 07:18 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 15:43 16:08 16:43 17:08 17:43 18:08 18:43 19:08 20:08
8,8 Tóalmás, szeszfőzde 03:50 04:15 04:45 05:25 06:25 07:30 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 15:55 16:20 16:55 17:20 17:55 18:20 18:55 19:20 20:20
9,6 Tóalmás, Kossuth u. 03:51 04:16 04:46 05:26 06:26 07:31 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 15:56 16:21 16:56 17:21 17:56 18:21 18:56 19:21 20:21
10,1 Tóalmás, Rákóczi út 03:52 04:17 04:47 05:27 06:27 07:32 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 15:57 16:22 16:57 17:22 17:57 18:22 18:57 19:22 20:22
10,5 Tóalmás, Posta 03:53 04:18 04:48 05:28 06:28 07:33 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 15:58 16:23 16:58 17:23 17:58 18:23 18:58 19:23 20:23
11,1 Tóalmás, Árpád u. 03:54 04:19 04:49 05:29 06:29 07:34 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 15:59 16:24 16:59 17:24 17:59 18:24 18:59 19:24 20:24
11,6 Tóalmás, újtelep 03:55 04:20 04:50 05:30 06:30 07:35 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:00 16:25 17:00 17:25 18:00 18:25 19:00 19:25 20:25
22,8 Szentlőrinckáta, bej. út o o o o o o 08:35 o 10:35 o 12:35 o 14:35 o o 16:35 o o o 18:35 19:10 o 20:35
23,5 Szentlőrinckáta, Virág u.             08:37   10:37   12:37   14:37     16:37       18:37 19:12   20:37
24,0 Szentlőrinckáta, Posta             08:39   10:39   12:39   14:39     16:39       18:39 19:14   20:39
24,5 Szentlőrinckáta, aut. ford.             08:40   10:40   12:40   14:40     16:40       18:40 19:15   20:40

Legend

2 nem közlekedik december 24-én
6 nem közlekedik december 25-én, december 26-án és január 1-én

on work-days
on work-days
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Railway connection Railway connection
R Regional passenger transport service