Skip navigation
530, 539

Cegléd, aut. áll.-Posta-Cegléd, Kossuth Gimnázium

Timetable valid from: 2022.09.01 -
Classification: R R R R R R R R R R R R R R
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 539 5 A     539 101 T     539 1 I     530 9 I     539 103 T     539 3 I     530 11 I     539 13 I     530 15 I     539 17 I     530 19 I     539 21 I     539 23 I     539 7 M    
0,0 0,0 Cegléd, aut. áll. 05:45 07:05 07:20 07:30 07:30 07:32 07:40 07:42 07:45 07:47 07:50 07:52 07:57 17:35
0,8 0,8 Cegléd, Gimnázium u. 05:46 07:06 07:21 07:31 07:31 07:33 07:41 07:43 07:46 07:48 07:51 07:53 07:58 17:36
1,6 S Cegléd, posta 05:48 07:08 07:23 S 07:33 07:35 S 07:45 S 07:50 S 07:55 08:00 17:38
3,0 S Cegléd, Béke tér 05:51 07:11 07:26 S 07:36 07:38 S 07:48 S 07:53 S 07:58 08:03 17:41
3,7 2,2 Cegléd, kórház 05:53 07:13 07:28 07:35 07:38 07:40 07:45 07:50 07:50 07:55 07:55 08:00 08:05 17:43
4,6 3,1 Cegléd, Bede o o 07:30 07:37 o 07:42 07:47 07:52 07:52 07:57 07:57 08:02 08:07 o
5,1 3,6 Cegléd, CAT lakótelep bej. út     07:31 07:38   07:43 07:48 07:53 07:53 07:58 07:58 08:03 08:08  
5,8 4,3 Cegléd, Kossuth Gimnázium     07:32 07:39   07:44 07:49 07:54 07:54 07:59 07:59 08:04 08:09  

Legend


szabad- és munkaszüneti napokon
szabad- és munkaszüneti napokon
during school holiday on work-days
during school holiday on work-days
on school-days
on school-days
on work-days
on work-days
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
R Regional passenger transport service