Skip navigation
524-529

Cegléd-Tápiószőlős-Újszilvás-Farmos-Nagykáta

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: R R R R R R R R R R R O R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R
 Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 525 1 M     527 3 M     525 5 M     521 1 M     529 9       528 7 M     527 13 M     526 11 M     525 17 M     525 15 I     521 3       1376         525 19 M     527 119 M     529 21 A     531 1 I     526 23 I     526 25 I     528 27 M     526 31 M     527 33 M     521 5       529 35 A     526 169 I     527 37 M     521 7       529 39 A     527 41 M     521 9       525 143 I     525 243 T     529 43 A     526 45 M     529 53 M     526 51 I     528 49 M     525 47 I     521 11       529 61 A     529 59 M     525 55 M     528 57 I     525 159 I     526 63 M     525 67 M     528 65 M     521 13       525 69 I     529 73 M     529 75 A     528 71 M     527 29 I     526 77 M     529 81 M     528 79 M     521 15   30   525 83 I     529 85 A 2   527 89 M     528 187 M     526 87 I     529 91 M     529 95 M     525 93   2   521 17   2   521 19 M    
0,0 .. .. Cegléd, aut. áll.       04:15   04:45   05:15   05:45 06:15 06:20 06:10     06:35 06:40 07:25 07:50 07:50   08:10   09:40   10:10     12:10 12:10 12:10   13:10   13:40 13:40 13:40 14:10     14:30 14:40   15:10   15:40 16:10 16:10     16:40   17:10   17:40 18:10 18:10     19:10 19:10       20:15 22:30
0,8 0,0 .. Cegléd, Gimnázium u.       04:16   04:46   05:16   05:46 06:16 | 06:11     06:36 06:41 07:26 07:51 07:51   08:11   09:41   10:11     12:11 12:11 12:11   13:11   13:41 13:41 13:41 14:11     14:31 14:41   15:11   15:41 16:11 16:11     16:41   17:11   17:41 18:11 18:11     19:11 19:11       20:16 22:31
S 1,2 .. Cegléd, posta       S   S   S   S S S S     S S S S S   08:13   09:43   10:13     12:13 12:13 12:13   13:13   13:43 13:43 13:43 14:13     14:33 14:43   15:13   15:43 16:13 16:13     16:43   17:13   17:43 18:13 18:13     19:13 19:13       S S
S 1,2 .. Cegléd, posta       S   S   S   S S | S     S S S S S   08:17   09:47   10:17     12:17 12:17 12:17   13:17   13:47 13:47 13:47 14:17     14:37 14:47   15:17   15:47 16:17 16:17     16:47   17:17   17:47 18:17 18:17     19:17 19:17       S S
1,1 0,0 .. Cegléd, víztorony       04:17   04:47   05:17   05:47 06:17 | 06:12     06:37 06:42 07:27 07:52 07:52   08:19   09:49   10:19     12:19 12:19 12:19   13:19   13:49 13:49 13:49 14:19     14:39 14:49   15:19   15:49 16:19 16:19     16:49   17:19   17:49 18:19 18:19     19:19 19:19       20:17 22:32
1,5 .. .. Cegléd, Bem J. Szakiskola       04:18   04:48   05:18   05:48 06:18 | 06:13     06:38 06:43 07:28 07:53 07:53   08:20   09:50   10:20     12:20 12:20 12:20   13:20   13:50 13:50 13:50 14:20     14:40 14:50   15:20   15:50 16:20 16:20     16:50   17:20   17:50 18:20 18:20     19:20 19:20       20:18 22:33
2,6 .. .. Cegléd, autószervíz       04:20   04:50   05:20   05:50 06:20 | 06:15     06:40 06:45 07:30 07:55 07:55   08:22   09:52   10:22     12:22 12:22 12:22   13:22   13:52 13:52 13:52 14:22     14:42 14:52   15:22   15:52 16:22 16:22     16:52   17:22   17:52 18:22 18:22     19:22 19:22       20:20 22:35
3,5 .. .. Cegléd, Állatkórház       |   |   |   | | | |     | | | | |   |   |   |     | | |   |   | | | |     | |   |   | | |     |   |   | | |     | |       | |
6,0 .. .. Ecseri tanya       04:25   04:55   05:25   05:55 06:25 | |     | 06:50 07:35 08:00 08:00   08:27   09:57   10:27     12:27 12:27 12:27   13:27   13:57 13:57 13:57 14:27     14:47 14:57   15:27   15:57 16:27 16:27     16:57   17:27   17:57 18:27 18:27     19:27 19:27       20:25 22:40
6,8 .. .. Tsz. major bej. út       04:26   04:56   05:26   05:56 06:26 | |     | 06:51 07:36 08:01 08:01   08:28   09:58   10:28     12:28 12:28 12:28   13:28   13:58 13:58 13:58 14:28     14:48 14:58   15:28   15:58 16:28 16:28     16:58   17:28   17:58 18:28 18:28     19:28 19:28       20:26 22:41
7,9 .. .. Búzakalász Tsz. központ       04:28   04:58   05:28   05:58 06:28 | |     | 06:53 07:38 08:03 08:03   08:30   10:00   10:30     12:30 12:30 12:30   13:30   14:00 14:00 14:00 14:30     14:50 15:00   15:30   16:00 16:30 16:30     17:00   17:30   18:00 18:30 18:30     19:30 19:30       20:28 22:43
8,9 .. .. Kárteszi tanya       04:30   05:00   05:30   06:00 06:30 | |     | 06:55 07:40 08:05 08:05   08:32   10:02   10:32     12:32 12:32 12:32   13:32   14:02 14:02 14:02 14:32     14:52 15:02   15:32   16:02 16:32 16:32     17:02   17:32   18:02 18:32 18:32     19:32 19:32       20:30 22:45
10,6 .. .. Kardos tanya       04:32   05:02   05:32   06:02 06:32 | |     | 06:57 07:42 08:07 08:07   08:34   10:04   10:34     12:34 12:34 12:34   13:34   14:04 14:04 14:04 14:34     14:54 15:04   15:34   16:04 16:34 16:34     17:04   17:34   18:04 18:34 18:34     19:34 19:34       20:32 22:47
12,1 .. .. 311-es út, Határ út       04:34   05:04   05:34   06:04 06:34 | |     | 06:59 07:44 08:09 08:09   08:36   10:06   10:36     12:36 12:36 12:36   13:36   14:06 14:06 14:06 14:36     14:56 15:06   15:36   16:06 16:36 16:36     17:06   17:36   18:06 18:36 18:36     19:36 19:36       20:34 22:49
13,6 .. .. Tápiószőlős, Bagolyvár       04:36   05:06   05:36   06:06 06:36 | |     | 07:01 07:46 08:11 08:11   08:38   10:08   10:38     12:38 12:38 12:38   13:38   14:08 14:08 14:08 14:38     14:58 15:08   15:38   16:08 16:38 16:38     17:08   17:38   18:08 18:38 18:38     19:38 19:38       20:36 22:51
14,6 0,0 .. Tápiószőlősi elág.       04:38   05:08   05:38   06:08 06:38 | 06:28     | 07:03 07:48 08:13 08:13   08:40   10:10   10:40     12:40 12:40 12:40   13:40   14:10 14:10 14:10 14:40     15:00 15:10   15:40   16:10 16:40 16:40     17:10   17:40   18:10 18:40 18:40     19:40 19:40       20:38 22:53
14,6 0,0 .. Tápiószőlősi elág.       04:40   05:10   05:40   06:10 06:40 06:36 06:30     06:55 07:05 07:50 08:15 08:15   08:40   10:10   10:40     12:40 12:40 12:40   13:40   14:10 14:10 14:10 14:40     15:00 15:10   15:40   16:10 16:40 16:40     17:10   17:40   18:10 18:40 18:40     19:40 19:40       20:40 22:55
S 0,8 .. Tápiószőlős, Temető út       04:42   S   05:42   S 06:42 S S     S 07:07 07:52 S 08:17   08:42   10:12   10:42     12:42 S S   13:42   14:12 S S 14:42     S S   15:42   S 16:42 S     S   17:42   S 18:42 S     S 19:42       20:42 22:57
S 1,7 .. Tápiószőlős, Fő út 18.       04:43   S   05:43   S 06:43 S S     S 07:08 07:53 S 08:18   08:43   10:13   10:43     12:43 S S   13:43   14:13 S S 14:43     S S   15:43   S 16:43 S     S   17:43   S 18:43 S     S 19:43       20:43 22:58
S 2,3 .. Tápiószőlős, kh.       04:44   S   05:44   S 06:44 S S     S 07:09 07:54 S 08:19   08:44   10:14   10:44     12:44 S S   13:44   14:14 S S 14:44     S S   15:44   S 16:44 S     S   17:44   S 18:44 S     S 19:44       20:44 22:59
S 3,0 .. Tápiószőlős, ált. isk.       04:46   S   05:46   S 06:46 S S     S 07:11 07:56 S 08:21   08:46   10:16   10:46     12:46 S S   13:46   14:16 S S 14:46     S S   15:46   S 16:46 S     S   17:46   S 18:46 S     S 19:46       20:46 23:01
S 3,6 .. Tápiószőlős, Kaszás dűlő       04:47   S   05:47   S 06:47 S S     S 07:12 07:57 S 08:22   08:47   10:17   10:47     12:47 S S   13:47   14:17 S S 14:47     S S   15:47   S 16:47 S     S   17:47   S 18:47 S     S 19:47       20:47 23:02
S 4,1 .. Tápiószőlős, aut. ford.       04:48   S   05:48   S 06:48 S S     S 07:13 07:58 S 08:23   08:48   10:18   10:48     12:48 S S   13:48   14:18 S S 14:48     S S   15:48   S 16:48 S     S   17:48   S 18:48 S     S 19:48       20:48 23:03
S 4,1 .. Tápiószőlős, aut. ford.   04:07   04:52   S 05:32 o   S 06:52 S S     S o o S o 08:32 08:52   o 10:32 10:52   12:32 12:52 S S   o   o S S 14:52     S S 15:22 o   S 16:52 S     S 17:22 o   S 18:52 S   19:32 S o 20:32     20:52 23:07
S 3,6 .. Tápiószőlős, Kaszás dűlő   04:08   04:53   S 05:33     S 06:53 S S     S     S   08:33 08:53     10:33 10:53   12:33 12:53 S S         S S 14:53     S S 15:23     S 16:53 S     S 17:23     S 18:53 S   19:33 S   20:33     20:53 23:08
S 3,0 .. Tápiószőlős, ált. isk.   04:09   04:54   S 05:34     S 06:54 S S     S     S   08:34 08:54     10:34 10:54   12:34 12:54 S S         S S 14:54     S S 15:24     S 16:54 S     S 17:24     S 18:54 S   19:34 S   20:34     20:54 23:09
S 2,3 .. Tápiószőlős, kh.   04:11   S   S 05:36     S S S S     S     S   08:36 S     10:36 S   12:36 S S S         S S S     S S 15:26     S S S     S 17:26     S S S   19:36 S   20:36     S S
S 1,7 .. Tápiószőlős, Fő út 18.   04:12   S   S 05:37     S S S S     S     S   08:37 S     10:37 S   12:37 S S S         S S S     S S 15:27     S S S     S 17:27     S S S   19:37 S   20:37     S S
S 0,8 .. Tápiószőlős, Temető út   04:13   S   S 05:38     S S S S     S     S   08:38 S     10:38 S   12:38 S S S         S S S     S S 15:28     S S S     S 17:28     S S S   19:38 S   20:38     S S
14,6 0,0 .. Tápiószőlősi elág.   04:15   S   05:10 05:40     06:10 S 06:36 06:30     |     08:15   08:40 S     10:40 S   12:40 S 12:40 12:40         14:10 14:10 S     15:00 15:10 15:30     16:10 S 16:40     17:10 17:30     18:10 S 18:40   19:40 19:40   20:40     S S
S 1,4 .. Újszilvás, komlószárító   S   S   05:12 S     S S S 06:32     06:57     08:17   S S     S S   S S S S         14:12 S S     S 15:12 15:32     16:12 S S     17:12 S     18:12 S S   S 19:42   o     S S
S 2,1 .. Újszilvás, Újföld 59 sz.   S   S   05:13 S     S S S 06:33     06:58     08:18   S S     S S   S S S S         14:13 S S     S 15:13 15:33     16:13 S S     17:13 S     18:13 S S   S 19:43         S S
S 2,8 .. Újszilvás, Csete sarok   S   S   05:14 S     S S S 06:34     06:59     08:19   S S     S S   S S S S         14:14 S S     S 15:14 15:34     16:14 S S     17:14 S     18:14 S S   S 19:44         S S
S 3,4 .. Újszilvás, Újföldi iskola   S   S   05:16 S     S S S 06:36     07:01     08:21   S S     S S   S S S S         14:16 S S     S 15:16 15:36     16:16 S S     17:16 S     18:16 S S   S 19:46         S S
S 4,1 .. Újszilvás, Greman sarok 04:05 S   S   05:17 S     S S S 06:37     07:02     08:22   S S     S S   S S S S         14:17 S S     S 15:17 15:38     16:17 S S     17:17 S     18:17 S S   S 19:47         S S
S 4,9 .. Újszilvás, kh. 04:07 S   S   05:19 S     S S S 06:39     07:04     08:24   S S     S S   S S S S         14:19 S S     S 15:19 15:40     16:19 S S     17:19 S     18:19 S S   S 19:49         S S
S 5,4 .. Újszilvás, plébánia 04:08 S   S   05:20 S     S S S 06:40     07:05     08:25   S S     S S   S S S S         14:20 S S     S 15:20 15:41     16:20 S S     17:20 S     18:20 S S   S 19:50         S S
S 6,5 0,0 Újszilvás, Jeges 04:10 S   S   05:22 S     S S S 06:42     07:07     08:27   S S     S S   S S S S         14:22 S S     S 15:22 15:43     16:22 S S     17:22 S     18:22 S S   S 19:52         S S
S 6,5 0,0 Újszilvás, Jeges 04:10 S   S   05:22 S     S S S 06:43     07:07     08:27   S S     S S   S S S S         14:22 S S     S 15:22 15:43     16:22 S S     17:22 S     18:22 S S   S 19:52         S S
S 12,6 6,1 Tápiógyörgye, vá. 04:18 S   S     S     S S S S               S S     S S   S S S S           S S     S   15:50       S S       S       S S   S o         S S
Tápiógyörgye 04:24                                                                                                                                  
Budapest 05:45                                                                                                                                  
Budapest                                                                                                                                    
Tápiógyörgye                                                                                                                                    
S 12,6 6,1 Tápiógyörgye, vá.   S 04:30 S     S   05:50 S S S S               S S     S S   S S S S           S S     S       15:50   S S       S       S S   S           S S
S 6,5 0,0 Újszilvás, Jeges   S 04:38 S 04:58   S   05:58 S S S 06:43   06:58           S S 08:58   S S 10:58 S S S S 12:58   13:58     S S 14:58 14:58 S       15:58   S S 16:58 16:58   S   17:58   S S 18:58 S         20:58 S S
S 5,4 .. Újszilvás, plébánia   S 04:40 S 05:00   S   06:00 S S S 06:45   07:00           S S 09:00   S S 11:00 S S S S 13:00   14:00     S S 15:00 15:00 S       16:00   S S 17:00 17:00   S   18:00   S S 19:00 S         21:00 S S
S 4,9 .. Újszilvás, kh.   S 04:41 S 05:01   S   06:01 S S S 06:46   07:01           S S 09:01   S S 11:01 S S S S 13:01   14:01     S S 15:01 15:01 S       16:01   S S 17:01 17:01   S   18:01   S S 19:01 S         21:01 S S
S 4,1 .. Újszilvás, Greman sarok   S 04:43 S 05:03   S   06:03 S S S 06:18   07:03           S S 09:03   S S 11:03 S S S S 13:03   14:03     S S 15:03 15:03 S       16:03   S S 17:03 17:03   S   18:03   S S 19:03 S         21:03 S S
S 3,4 .. Újszilvás, Újföldi iskola   S 04:44 S 05:04   S   06:04 S S S 06:19   07:04           S S 09:04   S S 11:04 S S S S 13:04   14:14     S S 15:04 15:04 S       16:04   S S 17:04 17:04   S   18:04   S S 19:04 S         21:04 S S
S 2,8 .. Újszilvás, Csete sarok   S 04:46 S 05:06   S   06:06 S S S 06:51   07:06           S S 09:06   S S 11:06 S S S S 13:06   14:06     S S 15:06 15:06 S       16:06   S S 17:06 17:06   S   18:06   S S 19:06 S         21:06 S S
S 2,1 .. Újszilvás, Újföld 59 sz.   S 04:47 S 05:07   S   06:07 S S S 06:52   07:07           S S 09:07   S S 11:07 S S S S 13:07   14:07     S S 15:07 15:07 S       16:07   S S 17:07 17:07   S   18:07   S S 19:07 S         21:07 S S
S 1,4 .. Újszilvás, komlószárító   S 04:48 S 05:08   S   06:08 S S S 06:53   07:08           S S 09:08   S S 11:08 S S S S 13:08   14:08     S S 15:08 15:08 S       16:08   S S 17:08 17:08   S   18:08   S S 19:08 S         21:08 S S
14,6 0,0 .. Tápiószőlősi elág.   04:15 04:50 S 05:10   05:40   06:10 06:10 S 06:36 06:55   07:10           08:40 S 09:10   10:40 S 11:10 12:40 S 12:40 12:40 13:10   14:10     14:10 S 15:10 15:10 15:00       16:10   S 16:40 17:10 17:10   17:30   18:10   S 18:40 19:10 19:40       20:40 21:10 S S
15,9 .. .. Varga tanya   04:17 04:52 S 05:12   05:42   06:12 06:12 S | 06:57   07:12           08:42 S 09:12   10:42 S 11:12 12:42 S 12:42 12:42 13:12   14:12     14:12 S 15:12 15:12 15:02       16:12   S 16:42 17:12 17:12   17:32   18:12   S 18:42 19:12 19:42       20:42   S S
17,9 .. .. Abonyi út   04:19 04:54 S 05:14   05:44   06:14 06:14 S | 06:59   07:14           08:44 S 09:14   10:44 S 11:14 12:44 S 12:44 12:44 13:14   14:14     14:14 S 15:14 15:14 15:04       16:14   S 16:44 17:14 17:14   17:34   18:14   S 18:44 19:14 19:44       20:44   S S
18,8 .. .. Tápiószele, Pesti út   04:20 04:55 S 05:15   05:45   06:15 06:15 S 06:41 07:00   07:15           08:45 S 09:15   10:45 S 11:15 12:45 S 12:45 12:45 13:15   14:15     14:15 S 15:15 15:15 15:05       16:15   S 16:45 17:15 17:15   17:35   18:15   S 18:45 19:15 19:45       20:45   S S
19,4 .. .. Tápiószele, t.györgyei elág.   04:21 04:56 S 05:16   05:46   06:16 06:16 S | 07:01   07:16           08:47 S 09:17   10:47 S 11:17 12:47 S 12:47 12:47 13:17   14:17     14:17 S 15:17 15:17 15:07       16:17   S 16:47 17:17 17:17   17:37   18:17   S 18:46 19:16 19:46       20:46   S S
20,0 .. .. Tápiószele, központ   04:22 04:57 S 05:17   05:47   06:17 06:17 S 06:43 07:02   07:17           08:49 S 09:19   10:49 S 11:19 12:49 S 12:49 12:49 13:19   14:19     14:19 S 15:19 15:19 15:09       16:19   S 16:49 17:19 17:19   17:39   18:19   S 18:47 19:17 19:47       20:47   S S
20,9 .. .. Tápiószele, Vörösmarty út   04:24 04:59 S 05:19   05:49   06:19 06:19 S S 07:04   07:19           08:51 S 09:21   10:51 S 11:21 12:51 S 12:51 12:51 13:21   14:21     14:21 S 15:21 15:21 15:11       16:21   S 16:51 17:21 17:21   17:41   18:21   S 18:49 19:19 19:49       20:49   S S
21,7 .. .. Tápiószele, vá.   04:25 05:00 S 05:20   05:50   06:20 06:20 S S 07:05   07:20           08:52 S 09:22   10:52 S 11:22 12:52 S 12:52 12:52 13:22   14:22     14:22 S 15:22 15:22 15:12       16:22   S 16:52 17:22 17:22   17:42   18:22   S 18:50 19:20 19:50       20:50   S S
Tápiószele   04:31 05:16   05:36   05:56   06:36 06:36     07:33   07:33               09:33       11:33         13:33   14:33     14:33   15:33 15:33         16:33       17:33 17:33       18:33       19:38                
Budapest   05:45 06:30   06:50   07:10   07:50 07:50     08:45   08:45               10:45       12:45         14:45   15:45     15:45   16:45 16:45         17:45       18:45 18:45       19:45       21:10                
21,7 .. .. Tápiószele, vá.   o 05:00 S o   05:50   o o S S 07:05   o           08:52 S 09:22   10:52 S o 12:52 S 12:52 o o   14:22     14:22 S o 15:22 15:12       16:22   S 16:52 17:22 17:22   17:42   o   S   o 19:50           S S
22,5 .. .. Tápiószele, Vetőmag V.     05:01 S     05:51       S S 07:06               08:53 S 09:23   10:53 S   12:53 S 12:53       14:23     14:23 S   15:23 15:13       16:23   S 16:53 17:23 17:23   17:43       S     19:51           S S
23,6 .. .. Farmos, Szelei út     05:02 S     05:52       S | 07:07               08:54 S 09:24   10:54 S   12:54 S 12:54       14:24     14:24 S   15:24 15:14       16:24   S 16:54 17:24 17:24   17:44       S     19:52           S S
24,4 .. .. Farmos, kh.     05:03 S     05:53       S 06:49 07:08               08:55 S 09:25   10:55 S   12:55 S 12:55       14:25     14:25 S   15:25 15:15       16:25   S 16:55 17:25 17:25   17:45       S     19:53           S S
25,3 .. .. Farmos, v.mh.     05:05 S     05:55       S   07:10 07:10             08:57 S 09:27   10:57 S   12:57 S 12:57       14:27     14:27 S   15:27 15:17       16:27   S 16:57 17:27 17:27   17:47       S     19:55           S S
27,9 .. .. Tápiószentmárton, Tanösvény       S             S     07:13             o S     o S   13:00 S o       14:30       S   15:30 o           S o 17:30     o       S     o           S S
28,8 .. .. Tápiószentmárton, Göbölyjárás       S             S     07:14               S       S   13:01 S         14:31       S   15:31             S   17:31             S                 S S
35,8 .. .. Nagykáta, vá.       05:37             07:40     07:22               09:42       11:42   13:09 13:42         14:39       15:42   15:39             17:42   17:39             19:42                 21:42 23:52
36,3 .. .. Nagykáta, gimnázium       05:38             07:41     07:23               09:43       11:43   13:10 13:43         14:40       15:43   15:40             17:43   17:40                                  
36,7 .. .. Nagykáta, okmányiroda       05:39             07:42     07:24               09:44       11:44   13:11 13:44         14:41       15:44   15:41             17:44   17:41                                  
37,2 .. .. Nagykáta, templom       05:40             07:43     07:25               09:45       11:45   13:12 13:45         14:42       15:45   15:42             17:45   17:42                                  

Legend

2 nem közlekedik december 24-én,
30 december 24-én Tápiószőlős, aut. ford. megállóhelyig közlekedik,
66 a hetek első tanítási napját megelőző napon

on work-days
on work-days
on school-days
on school-days
on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
during school holiday on work-days
during school holiday on work-days
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Railway connection Railway connection
R Regional passenger transport service
O National passenger transport service