Skip navigation
570

Albertirsa-Dánszentmiklós

Timetable valid from: 2022.07.11 -
Classification: R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R
 Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 570 1 M     570 103 M     570 3 A 6   570 5 M     570 7 A     570 31 M     570 9       570 11 M     570 13 I     570 133 A     570 33 T     570 15 I     570 17 M     570 19       570 21 M     570 23 M     570 25   2   570 27   2   570 29 M 4  
Cegléd   04:18 04:48 05:06   07:18 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 20:48  
Albertirsa   04:34 05:04 05:17   07:34 10:05 11:05 12:04 13:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 21:04  
Budapest   03:43 03:43 04:13 07:03 07:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 20:03 22:43
Albertirsa   04:43 04:43 05:13 07:53 07:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 20:53 23:43
0,0 Albertirsa, vá. 03:45 04:50 05:10 05:35 08:00 08:00 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 21:10 23:50
1,7 Albertirsa, III. külterület 03:47 04:52 05:12 05:37 08:02 08:02 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 21:12 23:52
3,1 Albertirsa, Trafóállomás 03:49 04:54 05:14 05:39 08:04 08:04 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 21:14 23:54
4,8 Albertirsa, 5-ös km-kő 03:51 04:56 05:16 05:41 08:06 08:06 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 21:16 23:56
6,1 Dánszentmiklós, Muskátli u. 03:53 04:58 05:18 05:43 08:08 08:08 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 21:18 23:58
6,5 Dánszentmiklós, alsó iskola 03:54 04:59 05:19 05:44 08:09 08:09 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 21:19 23:59
7,1 Dánszentmiklós, posta 03:56 05:01 05:21 05:46 08:11 08:11 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 21:21 00:01
7,6 Dánszentmiklós, ÁG. bej. út 03:57 05:02 05:22 05:47 08:12 08:12 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 21:22 00:02
8,3 Dánszentmiklós, kh. 03:58 05:03 05:23 05:48 08:13 08:13 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 21:23 00:03
8,7 Dánszentmiklós, Ady E. ált. isk. 03:59 05:04 05:24 05:49 08:14 08:14 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 21:24 00:04
9,3 Dánszentmiklós, 3-as km-kő 04:00 05:06 05:26 05:51 08:16 08:16 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 21:26 00:05
10,1 Ugodi tanya 04:01 05:08 05:28 05:53 08:18 08:18 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 21:28 00:06
10,7 Dánszentmiklós, Rózsa u. 04:02 05:09 05:29 05:54 08:19 08:19 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 21:29 00:07
11,2 Dánszentmiklós, Csetneki sz. 04:03 05:10 05:30 05:55 08:20 08:20 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 21:30 00:08

Legend

2 nem közlekedik december 24-én
4 nem közlekedik december 31-én
6 nem közlekedik december 25-én, december 26-án és január 1-jén

on work-days
on work-days
on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
on school-days
on school-days
during school holiday on work-days
during school holiday on work-days
Railway connection Railway connection
R Regional passenger transport service