Skip navigation
595

Dabas–Újlengyel–Pilis–Monor

Timetable valid from: 2022.07.11 -
Classification: R R R R R R R
 Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 7   I     17   T     117   O     9   O     1   M     3   M     11   M    
0,0 0,0 0,0 Dabas, kaszinó         08:40 10:00  
0,7 S S Dabas, Lakos dr. u.         08:41 10:01  
S 0,5 0,5 Dabas, Alsó-Dabasi templom         S S  
S 1,0 S Dabas, népbolt         S S  
S 3,0 S Dabas, Kossuth Zs. Szki.         S S  
S 4,4 1,0 Dabas, Martinovics tér         S S  
1,4 S S Dabas, Vörösmarty u.         08:42 10:02  
1,9 5,5 2,1 Dabas, gimnázium         08:43 10:03  
2,5 .. .. Dabas, Laguna         08:44 10:04  
3,0 .. .. Dabas, köztemető         08:45 10:05  
4,2 .. .. Ócsai útelág.         08:48 10:08  
8,8 .. .. Újhartyán, temető         08:56 10:16  
9,4 .. .. Újhartyán, Hősök tere         08:57 10:17 15:07
9,9 .. .. Újhartyán, szerviz bej. út         08:58 10:18 15:08
10,2 .. .. Újhartyán, bej. út         08:59 10:19 15:09
11,1 .. .. Újhartyán, ipartelep         09:01 10:21 15:11
14,4 0,0 .. Újlengyel, Lakópark         09:05 10:25 15:14
S 0,9 .. Újlengyel, Kossuth u.         09:06 10:26 15:15
S 1,2 .. Újlengyel, Rákóczi út         09:07 10:27 15:16
S 1,7 .. Újlengyel, ált. isk.         09:08 10:28 15:17
S 2,1 .. Újlengyel, Akácfa u.         09:09 10:29 15:18
S 2,5 .. Újlengyel, aut. ford. 06:20     08:35 09:10 10:30 15:19
S 2,1 .. Újlengyel, Akácfa u. 06:21     08:36 09:11 10:31 15:20
S 1,7 .. Újlengyel, ált. isk. 06:22     08:37 09:12 10:32 15:21
S 1,2 .. Újlengyel, Rákóczi út 06:23     08:38 09:13 10:33 15:22
S 0,9 .. Újlengyel, Kossuth u. 06:24     08:39 09:14 10:34 15:23
14,4 0,0 .. Újlengyel, Lakópark 06:25     08:40 09:15 10:35 15:24
20,5 .. .. Nyáregyháza, aut. ford. 06:31     08:46 09:21 10:41 15:30
20,8 .. .. Nyáregyháza, Csalogány u. 06:32     08:47 09:22 10:42 15:31
21,4 .. .. Nyáregyháza, Orgona u. 06:33     08:48 09:23 10:43 15:32
22,0 0,0 .. Nyáregyháza, Nyáry P. u. 06:35     08:50 09:25 10:45 15:34
S 0,5 .. Nyáregyháza, kh. S     08:51 09:26 10:46 15:35
S 0,9 .. Nyáregyháza, Mátyás K. u. S     08:52 09:27 10:47 15:36
S 1,5 .. Nyáregyháza, óvoda S     08:54 09:29 10:49 15:38
22,9 1,9 .. Nyáregyháza, Bem J. u. 06:36     08:55 09:30 10:50 15:39
24,5 .. .. Pilis, Kölcsey F. u. 89. 06:39     08:58 09:33 10:53 15:42
24,9 0,0 .. Pilis, Botond u. 06:40     08:59 09:34 10:54 15:43
26,1 S .. Pilis, v. átjáró 06:42     09:01 09:36 10:56 15:45
S 2,8 .. Pilis, vh. S     S S S S
26,6 3,7 .. Pilis, vá. 06:44     09:05 09:40 11:00 15:49
26,6 .. .. Pilis, vá. 06:45 06:45 06:45 09:05 09:40 11:00 o
27,5 .. .. Pilis, vh. 06:47 06:47 06:47 09:07 09:42 11:02  
30,6 .. .. Monorierdő, Fenyő u. 06:49 06:49 06:49 09:09 09:44 11:04  
32,0 .. .. Monorierdő, Autós Csárda 06:52 06:52 06:52 09:12 09:47 11:07  
37,6 .. .. Monor, műút 07:00 07:00 07:00 09:20 09:55 11:15  
38,3 .. .. Monor, Móricz Zs. u. 07:01 07:01 07:01 09:21 09:56 11:16  
38,9 .. .. Monor, vá. 07:02 07:02 07:02 09:22 09:57 11:17  
39,4 .. .. Monor, vá. bej. út 07:03 07:03 07:03 09:23 09:58 11:18  
39,9 .. .. Monor, orvosi rendelő 07:04 07:04 07:04 09:24 09:59 11:19  
40,2 .. .. Monor, Vigadó 07:05 07:05 07:05 09:25 10:00 11:20  
40,6 .. .. Monor, aut. áll. 07:06 07:06 07:06 09:26 10:01 11:21  

Legend


iskolai előadási napokon
iskolai előadási napokon
during school holiday on work-days
during school holiday on work-days
on free days
on free days
on work-days
on work-days
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
R Regional passenger transport service