Skip navigation
612

Dánszentmiklós–Pusztavacs–Örkény–Dabas

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: R R R R R R R R R R R R
 Km Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 612 1 M     612 3 I     612 33 T     612 5 I     612 7 T     612 13 O     612 9       612 11 I     612 15 T     612 17 T     612 117 I     612 19   2  
0,0 0,0 .. .. Dánszentmiklós, kh.       06:35           15:40 15:50  
0,7 0,7 .. .. Dánszentmiklós, ÁG. bej. út       06:37           15:42 15:52  
1,2 1,2 .. .. Dánszentmiklós, posta       06:38           15:43 15:53  
1,8 1,8 .. .. Dánszentmiklós, alsó iskola       06:40           15:45 15:55  
2,7 2,7 .. .. Füle major       06:42           15:47 15:57  
4,7 4,7 .. .. Csetmajor       06:45 06:45         15:51 16:01  
8,0 8,0 0,0 .. Pusztavacsi elág.       06:49 06:49         15:55 16:05  
S S 0,7 .. Pusztavacs, Hunyadi tér       06:51 06:51         15:57 16:07  
S S 1,6 .. Pusztavacs, kh. 04:35 05:50 05:55 06:52 06:52 06:55 11:25 13:05 13:05 15:59 16:09 16:50
S S 0,7 .. Pusztavacs, Hunyadi tér 04:37 05:52 05:57 06:53 06:53 06:56 11:27 13:07 13:07 o 16:11 16:52
8,0 8,0 0,0 .. Pusztavacsi elág. 04:39 05:54 05:59 06:55 06:55 06:58 11:29 13:09 13:09   16:13 16:54
8,8 8,8 .. .. Pusztavacsi erdészet 04:40 05:55 06:00 06:56 06:56 07:00 11:30 13:10 13:10   16:14 16:55
11,4 11,4 .. 0,0 Laktanya, lakótelep 04:45 06:00 06:05 07:01 07:01 07:05 11:35 13:15 13:15   16:19 17:00
16,4 16,4 .. S Örkény, vá. bej. út 04:52 S 06:12 S S 07:12 11:42 13:22 13:22   16:26 17:07
.. .. .. .. Örkény 05:01                      
.. .. .. .. Budapest 06:47                      
16,4 16,4 .. S Örkény, posta 04:52 S 06:12 S S 07:12 11:42 13:22 13:22   16:26 17:07
17,5 17,5 .. 4,7 Örkény, Aranyfürt Csárda 04:54 06:06 06:14 07:07 07:07 07:14 11:44 13:24 13:24   16:28 17:09
S 18,2 .. .. Örkény, pusztavacsi elág. 04:56 06:08 06:16 S S 07:15 11:46 S 13:26   16:30 17:11
18,2 S 0,0 .. Hernád, aut. ford. o o o 07:09 07:09 o o 13:26 o     o
S S 6,5 .. Hernád, Fő u. 125.       S 07:19     S        
S S 7,3 .. Hernád, óvoda       S 07:20     S        
S S 7,7 .. Hernád, posta       S 07:22     S        
S S 8,2 .. Hernád, Gyóni u.       S 07:24     S        
S S 8,8 .. Hernád, vá.       S 07:26     S        
S S 9,5 .. Hernád, harangláb       S 07:28     S        
S S 10,5 .. Hernádi elág.       S 07:30     S        
22,1 22,8 11,4 .. Dabas, Savanyító       07:15 07:31     13:34        
25,0 25,7 .. .. Dabas, gyóni elág.       07:19 07:35     13:38        
26,5 27,2 .. .. Dabas, Laguna       07:21 07:37     13:40        
28,6 29,3 .. .. Dabas, gimnázium       07:24 07:40     13:44        
29,2 29,9 0,0 0,0 Dabas, Vörösmarty u.       07:25 07:41     13:46        
29,7 30,4 S S Dabas, Martinovics tér       S S     13:47        
30,3 S 1,1 1,1 Dabas, Kossuth Zs. Szki.       07:27 07:43     S        
S S 2,5 S Dabas, Alsó-Dabasi templom       07:29 S     S        
S S 5,0 1,5 Dabas, kaszinó       07:33 07:49     S        
31,3 31,1 5,5 2,0 Dabas, kaszinó       07:34 07:50     13:49        

Legend

2 nem közlekedik december 24-én

on work-days
on work-days
on school-days
on school-days
during school holiday on work-days
during school holiday on work-days
on free days
on free days
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
R Regional passenger transport service