Skip navigation
653

Budapest–Kunszentmiklós–Kiskőrös–Kiskunhalas/Tass

Timetable valid from: 2022.05.14 -
Classification: R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R
 Km Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 653 1       653 3       653 105       653 107       653 109       653 111       653 113 M     653 115 A     653 17 M     653 119 M     653 121 A     653 123       653 125       653 25       654 159      
0,0 0,0 .. .. Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel  04:15 06:05 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:35 18:05 20:05 21:05 22:20 23:20
2,5 2,5 .. .. Budapest, Koppány u. Csak felszállás  04:20 06:11 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:41 18:11 20:10 21:10 22:25 23:25
4,5 4,5 .. .. Budapest, Timót utca / Soroksári út Csak felszállás  04:24 06:16 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:46 18:16 20:14 21:14 22:29 23:29
6,0 6,0 .. .. Budapest, Pesterzsébet felső Csak felszállás  04:26 06:18 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:48 18:18 20:16 21:16 22:31 23:31
6,6 6,6 .. .. Budapest, Pesterzsébet vá. Csak felszállás  04:28 06:20 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:50 18:20 20:18 21:18 22:33 23:33
8,7 8,7 .. .. Budapest, Festékgyár Csak felszállás  04:30 06:22 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:52 18:22 20:20 21:20 22:35 23:35
10,7 10,7 .. .. Budapest, Soroksár, Hősök tere Csak felszállás  04:33 06:25 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:55 18:25 20:23 21:23 22:38 23:38
12,3 12,3 .. .. Budapest, Orbánhegyi dűlő Csak felszállás  04:36 06:28 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:58 18:28 20:26 21:26 22:41 23:41
.. .. .. .. Budapest-bérlet szakaszhatár                              
15,8 15,8 .. .. Dunaharaszti, HÉV-állomás 04:41 06:33 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 18:03 18:33 20:31 21:31 22:46 23:46
16,5 16,5 .. .. Dunaharaszti, Városháza 04:42 06:34 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 18:04 18:34 20:32 21:32 22:47 23:47
17,1 17,1 .. .. Dunaharaszti, Nádor u. 04:43 06:35 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 18:05 18:35 20:33 21:33 22:48 23:48
17,6 17,6 .. .. Dunaharaszti, Király utca 04:44 06:37 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 18:07 18:37 20:34 21:34 22:49 23:49
18,8 18,8 .. .. Taksony, Fő u. 24. 04:46 06:39 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 18:09 18:39 20:36 21:36 22:51 23:51
19,4 19,4 .. .. Taksony, Községháza 04:47 06:41 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 18:11 18:41 20:37 21:37 22:52 23:52
21,2 21,2 .. .. Taksony, Forrás üdülő 04:50 06:44 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 18:14 18:44 20:40 21:40 22:55 S
22,6 22,6 .. .. Autógyári elág. 04:52 06:46 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 18:16 18:46 20:42 21:42 22:57 S
24,5 24,5 .. .. Dunavarsány, bej. út 04:55 06:49 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:19 18:49 20:45 21:45 23:00 S
28,1 28,1 .. .. Majosházai elág. 04:59 06:53 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:23 18:53 20:49 21:49 23:04 00:14
31,2 31,2 .. .. Áporkai elág. 05:02 06:56 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:26 18:56 20:52 21:52 23:07 00:17
33,4 33,4 .. .. Áporka, bej. út 05:04 06:58 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:28 18:58 20:54 21:54 23:09 00:19
34,9 34,9 .. .. Kiskunlacháza, aut. ford. 05:06 07:01 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:31 19:01 20:56 21:56 23:11 00:21
35,5 35,5 .. .. Kiskunlacháza, Védgát u. 05:07 07:02 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:32 19:02 20:57 21:57 23:12 00:22
36,3 36,3 0,0 .. Kiskunlacháza, vá. elág. 05:08 07:03 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:33 19:03 20:58 21:58 23:13 00:23
S S 0,6 .. Kiskunlacháza, Dózsa Gy. u. 136. S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S
S S 1,3 .. Kiskunlacháza, Miska Csárda S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S
S S 2,2 .. Kiskunlacháza, Ráckevei elág. S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S
S S 1,3 .. Kiskunlacháza, Miska Csárda S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S
S S 0,6 .. Kiskunlacháza, Dózsa Gy. u. 136. S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S
36,3 36,3 0,0 .. Kiskunlacháza, vá. elág. 05:08 07:03 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:33 19:03 20:58 21:58 23:13 00:23
37,1 37,1 .. .. Kiskunlacháza, Malom 05:09 07:04 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:34 19:04 20:59 21:59 23:14 00:24
37,7 37,7 .. .. Kiskunlacháza, Katona J. u. 05:10 07:05 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:35 19:05 21:00 22:00 23:15 00:25
38,6 38,6 .. .. Kiskunlacháza, Gépállomás 05:11 07:06 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:36 19:06 21:01 22:01 23:16 00:26
39,2 39,2 .. .. Kiskunlacháza, vá. bej. út 05:12 07:07 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:37 19:07 21:02 22:02 23:17 00:27
41,4 41,4 .. .. Bankháza, Iskola 05:15 07:10 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:40 19:10 21:05 22:05 23:20 00:30
42,2 42,2 .. .. Kiskunlacháza, Faragó tanya 05:17 07:12 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:42 19:12 21:07 22:07 23:22 00:32
43,0 43,0 .. .. Apaj, Belsőszúnyog 05:18 07:13 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:43 19:13 21:08 22:08 23:23 00:33
46,1 46,1 .. .. Apaji útőrház 05:22 07:17 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:47 19:17 21:12 22:12 23:27 00:37
48,0 48,0 .. .. Apaj, Kunszentmiklósi útelág. 05:24 07:19 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:49 19:19 21:14 22:14 23:29 00:39
57,6 57,6 .. .. Kunszentmiklós, Petőfi lakótelep 05:37 07:32 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 19:02 19:32 21:27 22:27 23:42 00:52
59,0 59,0 .. .. Kunszentmiklós, Kálvin tér 05:40 07:35 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:05 19:35 21:30 22:30 23:45 00:55
59,0 59,0 .. .. Kunszentmiklós, Kálvin tér 05:42       13:37   17:07   18:07 19:07 19:37   22:32    
S 59,8 .. .. Kunszentmiklós, Malom S       13:38   17:08   18:08 19:08 19:38   S    
S 60,1 .. .. Kunszentmiklós, Hold u. S       13:39   17:09   18:09 19:09 19:39   S    
S 60,8 .. .. Kunszentmiklós, Újtelep S       13:41   17:11   18:11 19:11 19:41   S    
S 61,4 .. .. Kunszentmiklós, Vasútállomás S       13:42   17:12   18:12 19:12 19:42   S    
S 62,0 .. .. Kunszentmiklós, v.átjáró S       o   o   o o o   S    
S 62,3 .. .. Kunszentmiklós, TEMAFORG S                       S    
S 63,1 .. .. Növényvédő állomás S                       S    
S 65,8 .. .. Ötház S                       S    
S 66,6 .. .. Gubacsi ház S                       S    
S 67,5 .. .. Tass, aut. vt. S                       S    
S 68,5 .. .. Tass, Március 15. u. S                       S    
60,6 .. .. .. Kunszentmiklós, Kossuth u. 05:44                       22:34    
65,2 .. .. .. ÁGOTA Falva 05:49                       22:38    
69,9 .. .. .. Nagyszállás 05:54                       22:43    
77,6 .. .. .. Szabadszállás, laktanya 06:03                       22:52    
78,7 .. .. .. Szabadszállás, aut. vt. 06:06                       22:54    
79,8 .. .. .. Szabadszállás, Kodály u. 06:08                       22:56    
84,5 .. .. .. Fülöpszállás, Hunyadi u. 06:13                       23:01    
85,4 .. .. .. Fülöpszállás, kh. 06:15                       23:02    
86,3 .. .. .. Fülöpszállás, vá. 06:17                       23:04    
93,1 .. .. .. Soltszentimre, kh. 06:26                       23:12    
105,3 .. 0,0 .. Csengőd, vá. bej. út |                       |    
S .. 0,5 .. Csengőd, vá. 06:42                       23:26    
105,3 .. 0,0 .. Csengőd, vá. bej. út |                       |    
109,7 .. .. .. Tabdi, Művelődési Ház 06:48                       23:32    
116,9 .. .. .. Kiskőrös, ipartelep 06:58                       23:40    
117,5 .. 0,0 .. Kiskőrös, vá. bej. út |                       |    
S .. 0,2 .. Kiskőrös, vá. 07:00                       23:42    
117,5 .. 0,0 .. Kiskőrös, vá. bej. út |                       |    
119,9 .. .. .. Kiskőrös, vh. 07:04                       23:45    
119,9 .. .. .. Kiskőrös, vh. 07:06                       23:45    
130,0 .. .. .. Soltvadkert, aut. vt. 07:19                       23:56    
131,4 .. .. .. Soltvadkert, Bocskai u. 07:21                       23:58    
138,4 .. .. .. Pirtó, kh. 07:28                       00:05    
140,7 .. .. .. Pirtó, Patkó-tó 07:31                       00:07    
146,8 .. 0,0 .. Kiskunhalas, Széchenyi úti üzletsor 07:39                       00:14    
148,0 .. S .. Kiskunhalas, Felsővárosi iskola S                       S    
S .. 2,1 0,0 Kiskunhalas, vá. bej. út |                       |    
S .. S 0,4 Kiskunhalas, vasútállomás 07:43                       00:17    
S .. S 0,4 Kiskunhalas, vasútállomás 07:45                       00:17    
S .. 2,1 0,0 Kiskunhalas, vá. bej. út |                       |    
S .. 2,5 .. Kiskunhalas, gimnázium 07:47                       00:18    
149,2 .. 3,4 .. Kiskunhalas, aut. áll. 07:50                       00:20    

Legend

A vonal járatai Budapest közigazgatási határán belül a Budapest-bérlettel igénybe vehetőek, melynek feltételeiről a www.volanbusz.hu oldalon tájékozódhat.
Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.

on work-days
on work-days
on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation forboarding at this stop.
R Regional passenger transport service