Skip navigation
651

Taksony–Kiskunlacháza

Timetable valid from: 2022.09.01 -
Classification: R R R R R R
 Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 651 1       651 3       651 5       651 101 A     651 103 A     651 7      
0,0 0,0 .. Taksony, Vasútállomás 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10
0,6 S .. Taksony, Béke u. S S S S S S
1,0 S .. Taksony, Wesselényi u. S S S S S S
1,5 S .. Taksony, Baross tér S S S S S S
2,0 S .. Taksony, Attila u. S S S S S S
3,1 1,0 .. Taksony, Zsellérerdő 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12
3,9 1,8 .. Taksony, Varsányi köz 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:14
5,5 3,4 .. Erőspuszta bej. út 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16
6,8 4,7 .. Dunavarsány, Ny-i lakópark 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18
7,7 5,6 .. Dunavarsány, Vasúti átjáró 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20
8,5 6,4 .. Dunavarsány, Vasútállomás 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22
9,6 7,5 .. Délegyháza, II. tó 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:24
11,0 8,9 0,0 Délegyháza, Vasútállomás 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26
S S 0,9 Délegyháza, aut. ford. S S S S S S
11,0 8,9 1,8 Délegyháza, Vasútállomás 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26
15,0 12,9 .. Majosházai elág. 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:31
18,2 16,1 .. Áporkai elág. 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:34
20,4 18,3 .. Áporka, bej. út 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36
21,9 19,8 .. Kiskunlacháza, aut. ford. 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39
22,5 20,4 .. Kiskunlacháza, Védgát u. 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40
23,3 21,2 .. Kiskunlacháza, vá. elág. 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41
Kiskunlacháza, vá. elág. 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:48
Kunszentmiklós, Kálvin tér 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20 20:20

Legend


szabad- és munkaszüneti napokon
szabad- és munkaszüneti napokon
S line in service on another route
Autobus connection Autobus connection
R Regional passenger transport service