Skip navigation
763

Budapest–Biatorbágy–Etyek

Timetable valid from: 2019.12.15 -
Classification: E E E E
 Km Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 763 17 I     low floor 763 73 I     low floor 763 75 I     low floor 763 47 I     low floor
0,0 .. 0,0 .. Budapest, Kelenföld vasútállomás Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel  07:25 15:30 16:30 17:30
2,1 .. S .. Budapest, Péterhegyi út | | | |
.. .. .. .. Budapest-bérlet szakaszhatár        
.. .. 3,0 .. Budapest, Kelenföld vá. (Őrmező) S S S S
.. .. 3,1 .. Budapest, Sasadi út S S S S
.. .. .. .. Budapest-bérlet szakaszhatár        
7,2 .. 8,0 0,0 Budaörs, Benzinkút | | | |
S S S 7,4 Biatorbágy, Tópark S S S S
17,7 S S 12,1 Biatorbágy, Meggyfa u. 07:46 15:51 16:51 17:51
18,6 .. .. .. Biatorbágy, Vasúti u. 07:48 15:53 16:53 17:53
19,2 .. .. .. Biatorbágy, Kolozsvári u. 07:49 15:54 16:54 17:54
19,8 .. .. .. Biatorbágy, Orvosi rendelő 07:51 15:56 16:56 17:56
20,2 .. .. .. Biatorbágy, Szentháromság tér 07:52 15:57 16:57 17:57
20,7 .. .. .. Biatorbágy, Kálvin tér 07:53 15:58 16:58 17:58
25,4 .. .. .. Etyek, Kossuth L. u. 65. 08:00 16:05 17:05 18:05
26,0 .. .. .. Etyek, Községháza 08:01 16:06 17:06 18:06
26,2 .. 0,0 .. Etyek, bicskei elág. | | | |
S .. 0,5 .. Etyek, Palatinus u. 08:02 16:07 17:07 18:07
S .. 0,7 .. Etyek, aut. ford. 08:03 16:08 17:08 18:08
S .. 0,5 .. Etyek, Palatinus u. o | | |
26,2 .. 0,0 .. Etyek, bicskei elág.   | | |
27,3 .. .. .. Etyek, Boti út   16:11 17:11 18:11
27,8 .. .. .. Etyek, Boti úti kiskertek   16:12 17:12 18:12
29,0 .. .. .. Etyek, Botpuszta   16:14 17:14 18:14

Legend


iskolai előadási napokon
iskolai előadási napokon

| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation forboarding at this stop.
E Suburban passenger transport service