Skip navigation
793, 794, 795

Budapest–Budajenő–Perbál–Zsámbék

Timetable valid from: 2022.09.01 -
Classification: R E E R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 789 1       low floor 922B         low floor 922B         low floor 798 2 M     low floor 795 1 M     low floor 798 218 I     low floor 798 318 T     low floor 789 205 A     low floor 794 3 M     low floor 798 4 M     low floor 789 207 A     low floor 778 1 M     low floor 795 205 A     low floor 795 7 M     low floor 795 9 M     low floor 789 9 M     low floor 799 6 M     low floor 795 11 M     low floor 795 211 A     low floor 795 13 N     low floor 795 15       low floor 795 17 N     low floor 778 5 M     low floor 795 19       low floor 795 21 N     low floor 795 23       low floor 795 25 M     low floor 795 27       low floor 795 29 M     low floor 778 7 M     low floor 795 31       low floor 799 8 M     low floor 795 33 M     low floor 793 435 I     low floor 778 9 M     low floor 795 37       low floor 794 439 I     low floor 795 41 M     low floor 793 443 I     low floor 778 11 M     low floor 795 45       low floor 794 447 M     low floor 799 10 M     low floor 795 49       low floor 795 51 M     low floor 778 13 M     low floor 799 12 M     low floor 795 53       low floor 795 55 M     low floor 795 57 N     low floor 795 59 M     low floor 778 15 M     low floor 799 14 M     low floor 795 61       low floor 795 63 M     low floor 795 65       low floor 795 67 M     low floor 778 17 M     low floor 799 16 M     low floor 795 69       low floor 795 71 M     low floor 795 73 N     low floor 795 75 M     low floor 778 19 M     low floor 795 77       low floor 795 79 M     low floor 795 81 N     low floor 778 21 M     low floor 795 83       low floor 795 85 M     low floor 795 87       low floor 795 89 M     low floor 795 91 A     low floor 795 95 M     low floor 795 93       low floor
0,0 .. Budapest, Széll Kálmán tér Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel  00:05 00:48 02:48   04:50     05:10 05:45   05:50   06:20 06:20 06:50     07:20 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50   09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50   12:20   12:50 13:05   13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05   14:20 14:40   14:50 15:05     15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05     16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05     17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05   18:20 18:35 18:50   19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:35 21:50 22:50
1,0 .. Budapest, Szent János kórház 00:08 00:50 02:50   04:53     05:13 05:48   05:53   06:23 06:23 06:53     07:24 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54   09:24 09:54 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53   12:23   12:53 13:08   13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08   14:23 14:43   14:54 15:09     15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09     16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09     17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09   18:24 18:38 18:53   19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:38 21:53 22:53
2,0 .. Budapest, Budagyöngye 00:10 00:52 02:52   04:55     05:15 05:50   05:55   06:25 06:25 06:55     07:27 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57   09:27 09:57 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55   12:25   12:55 13:10   13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10   14:25 14:45   14:57 15:12     15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12     16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12     17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12   18:27 18:40 18:55   19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:40 21:55 22:55
3,1 .. Budapest, Kuruclesi út 00:11 00:53 02:53   04:57     05:17 05:52   05:57   06:27 06:27 06:57     07:29 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59   09:29 09:59 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57   12:27   12:57 13:12   13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12   14:27 14:47   14:59 15:14     15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14     16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14     17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14   18:29 18:42 18:57   19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:41 21:56 22:56
4,0 .. Budapest, Vízművek 00:12 00:55 02:55   04:59     05:19 05:54   05:59   06:29 06:29 06:59     07:32 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02   09:32 10:02 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00   12:30   13:00 13:15   13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15   14:30 14:50   15:02 15:17     15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17     16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17     17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17   18:32 18:44 18:59   19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:42 21:57 22:57
4,5 .. Budapest, Dénes u. 00:13 00:56 02:56   05:00     05:20 05:55   06:00   06:30 06:30 07:00     07:33 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03   09:33 10:03 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01   12:31   13:01 13:16   13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16   14:31 14:51   15:03 15:18     15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18     16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18     17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18   18:33 18:45 19:00   19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:43 21:58 22:58
5,2 .. Budapest, Irén u. | | |   |     | |   S   | | |     | | | | |   | | | | | |   |   | |   | | | |   | |   | 15:20     | 15:50 | 16:20     | 16:50 | |     | | | |   | | |   | | | | | | |
5,7 .. Budapest, Szépjuhászné, Gyermekvasút 00:14 00:57 02:57   05:02     05:22 05:57   06:02   06:32 06:32 07:02     07:36 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06   09:36 10:06 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04   12:34   13:04 13:19   13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19   14:34 14:54   15:06 15:21     15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21     16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21     17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21   18:36 18:47 19:02   19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:44 21:59 22:59
6,3 .. Budapest, Laktanya | | |   |     | |   S   | 06:33 07:03     07:38 | | | |   | | | | | |   |   | |   | | | |   | |   | |     | | | |     | | | |     | | | |   | | |   | | | | | | |
7,0 .. Budapest, Országos Korányi Intézet 00:15 00:59 02:59   05:04     05:24 05:59   06:04   06:34 06:34 07:04     07:39 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09   09:39 10:09 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07   12:37   13:07 13:22   13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22   14:37 14:57   15:09 15:24     15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24     16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24     17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24   18:39 18:49 19:04   19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:45 22:00 23:00
7,3 .. Budapest, Szanatórium u. (Vadaspark) 00:16 01:00 03:00   05:05     05:25 06:00   06:05   06:35 06:35 07:05     07:40 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10   09:40 10:10 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08   12:38   13:08 13:23   13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23   14:38 14:58   15:10 15:25     15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25     16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25     17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25   18:40 18:50 19:05   19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:46 22:01 23:01
7,8 .. Budakeszi, Erkel Ferenc u. 00:17 01:01 03:01   05:06     05:26 06:01   06:06   06:36 06:36 07:06     07:41 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11   09:41 10:11 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09   12:39   13:09 13:24   13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24   14:39 14:59   15:11 15:26     15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26     16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26     17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26   18:41 18:51 19:06   19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:47 22:02 23:02
8,2 .. Budakeszi, Gyógyszertár 00:18 01:02 03:02   05:07     05:27 06:02   06:07   06:37 06:37 07:07     07:42 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12   09:42 10:12 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10   12:40   13:10 13:25   13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25   14:40 15:00   15:12 15:27     15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27     16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27     17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27   18:42 18:52 19:07   19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:48 22:03 23:03
8,7 .. Budakeszi, Széchenyi utca (gimnázium) S 01:03 03:03   05:08     S 06:03   S   06:38 06:38 07:08     07:43 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13   09:43 10:13 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11   12:41   13:11 13:26   13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26   14:41 15:01   15:13 15:28     15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28     16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28     17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28   18:43 18:53 19:08   19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:49 22:04 23:04
9,2 .. Budakeszi, Temető S 01:03 03:03   05:09     S 06:04   S   06:39 06:39 07:09     07:44 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14   09:44 10:14 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12   12:42   13:12 13:27   13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27   14:42 15:02   15:14 15:29     15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29     16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29     17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29   18:44 18:54 19:09   19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:50 22:05 23:05
10,0 .. Budakeszi, Harmatfű utca S S S   05:10     S 06:05   S   06:40 06:40 07:10     07:45 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15   09:45 10:15 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13   12:43   13:13 13:28   13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28   14:43 15:03   15:15 15:30     15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30     16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30     17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30   18:45 18:55 19:10   19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:51 22:06 23:06
10,8 .. Budakeszi-szőlőtelep S S S   05:11     S 06:06   S   06:41 06:41 07:11     07:46 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16   09:46 10:16 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14   12:44   13:14 13:29   13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29   14:44 15:04   15:16 15:31     15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31     16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31     17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31   18:46 18:56 19:11   19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:52 22:07 23:07
11,9 .. Budakeszi, Erdő- és vadgazdaság S S S   05:12     S 06:07   S   06:42 06:42 07:12     07:47 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17   09:47 10:17 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15   12:45   13:15 13:30   13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30   14:45 15:05   15:17 15:32     15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32     16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32     17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32   18:47 18:57 19:12   19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:53 22:08 23:08
13,6 .. Budakeszi, Hidegvölgyi pihenőház S S S   05:14     S 06:09   S   06:44 06:44 07:14     07:49 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19   09:49 10:19 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17   12:47   13:17 13:32   13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32   14:47 15:07   15:19 15:34     15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34     16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34     17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34   18:49 18:59 19:14   19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:55 22:10 23:10
15,8 .. Pátyi elág. 00:41 01:29 03:29   05:16     05:49 06:11   06:29 06:32 06:46 06:46 07:16 07:19   07:51 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:37 09:51 10:21 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:37 12:49   13:19 13:34 13:37 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:41 14:49 15:09   15:21 15:36 15:41   15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:37   16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:37   17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:37 18:51 19:01 19:16 19:37 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:57 22:12 23:12
16,8 .. Telki, Hóvirág u. 00:43 01:31 03:31   05:18     05:51 06:13   06:31 06:34 06:48 06:48 07:18 07:21   07:53 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:39 09:53 10:23 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:39 12:51   13:21 13:36 13:39 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:43 14:51 15:11   15:23 15:38 15:43   15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:39   16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:39   17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:39 18:53 19:03 19:18 19:39 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:58 22:13 23:13
17,4 .. Telki, Ófalu 00:44 01:32 03:32   05:19     05:52 06:14   06:32 06:35 06:49 06:49 07:19 07:22   07:54 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:40 09:54 10:24 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:40 12:52   13:22 13:37 13:40 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:44 14:52 15:12   15:24 15:39 15:44   15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:40   16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:40   17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:40 18:54 19:04 19:19 19:40 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:59 22:14 23:14
17,9 .. Telki, Rákóczi F. u. 00:45 01:33 03:33   05:20     05:53 06:15   06:33 06:36 06:50 06:50 07:20 07:23   07:55 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:41 09:55 10:25 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:41 12:53   13:23 13:38 13:41 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:45 14:53 15:13   15:25 15:40 15:45   15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:41   16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:41   17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:41 18:55 19:05 19:20 19:41 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:00 22:15 23:15
18,3 .. Telki, Muskátli u. 00:46 01:34 03:34   05:21     05:54 06:16   06:34 06:37 06:51 06:51 07:21 07:24   07:56 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:42 09:56 10:26 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:42 12:54   13:24 13:39 13:42 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:46 14:54 15:14   15:26 15:41 15:46   15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:42   16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:42   17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:42 18:56 19:06 19:21 19:42 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:01 22:16 23:16
18,8 .. Telki, Újfalu 00:47 01:35 03:35   05:22     05:55 06:17   06:35 06:38 06:52 06:52 07:22 07:25   07:57 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:43 09:57 10:27 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:43 12:55   13:25 13:40 13:43 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:47 14:55 15:15   15:27 15:42 15:47   15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:43   16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:43   17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:43 18:57 19:07 19:22 19:43 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:02 22:17 23:17
19,7 .. Budajenő, Posta 00:48 01:36 03:36   05:23     05:56 06:18   06:36 06:39 06:53 06:53 07:23 07:26   07:58 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:44 09:58 10:28 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:44 12:56   13:26 13:41 13:44 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:48 14:56 15:16   15:28 15:43 15:48   15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:44   16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:44   17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:44 18:58 19:08 19:23 19:44 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:03 22:18 23:18
20,1 .. Budajenő, Petőfi S. u. 00:49 01:37 03:37   05:24     05:57 06:19   06:37 06:40 06:54 06:54 07:24 07:27   07:59 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:45 09:59 10:29 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:45 12:57   13:27 13:42 13:45 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:49 14:57 15:17   15:29 15:44 15:49   15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:45   16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:45   17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:45 18:59 19:09 19:24 19:45 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:04 22:19 23:19
23,4 .. Perbál, Újmajor 00:53 01:41 03:41   05:28     06:01 06:23   06:41 06:44 06:58 06:58 07:28     08:03 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 09:49 10:03 10:33 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 12:49 13:01   13:31 o 13:49 14:01 14:16 14:31 o   15:01 15:21   15:33 15:48     16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 16:49   17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 17:49   18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 18:49 19:03 19:13 19:28 19:49 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:08 22:23 23:23
24,4 .. Perbál, Szervizüzem 00:54 01:42 03:42   05:29     06:02 06:24   06:42 06:45 06:59 06:59 07:29     08:04 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 09:50 10:04 10:34 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 12:50 13:02   13:32   13:50 14:02 14:17 14:32     15:02 15:22   15:34 15:49     16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 16:50   17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 17:50   18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 18:50 19:04 19:14 19:29 19:50 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:09 22:24 23:24
25,0 .. Perbál, Központ 00:55 01:43 03:43   05:30     06:03 06:25   06:43 06:46 07:00 07:00 07:30   07:30 08:05 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 09:51 10:05 10:35 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 12:51 13:03 13:30 13:33   13:51 14:03 14:18 14:33     15:03 15:23 15:30 15:35 15:50   16:00 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 16:51 17:00 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 17:51 18:00 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 18:51 19:05 19:15 19:30 19:51 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:10 22:25 23:25
25,5 0,0 Perbál, Kisperbál 00:56 01:44 03:44   05:31     06:04 06:26   06:44 06:47 07:01 07:01 07:31   07:31 08:06 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 09:52 10:06 10:36 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 12:52 13:04 13:31 13:34   13:52 14:04 14:19 14:34     15:04 15:24 15:31 15:36 15:51   16:01 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 16:52 17:01 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 17:52 18:01 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 18:52 19:06 19:16 19:31 19:52 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:11 22:26 23:26
S 0,3 Perbál, aut. ford. S S S 05:17 S 05:53 06:00 S 06:27 06:32 S 06:48 S S S   S S S S S S 09:53 S S S S S S 12:53 S S S   13:53 S 14:20 S     S 15:25 S S S   S S S S S 16:53 S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S S
26,6 .. Tök, Körtvélyes 00:58 01:46 03:46 05:18 05:33 05:54 06:01 06:06 o 06:33 06:46   07:03 07:03 07:33   07:33 08:08 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38   10:08 10:38 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36   13:06 13:33 13:36     14:06 o 14:36     15:06 o 15:33 15:38 15:53   16:03 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53   17:03 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 17:54 18:03 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 18:54 19:08 19:18 19:33 19:54 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:13 22:28 23:28
27,2 .. Tök, Központi Major 00:59 01:47 03:47 05:19 05:34 05:55 06:02 06:07   06:34 06:47   07:04 07:04 07:34   07:34 08:09 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39   10:09 10:39 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37   13:07 13:34 13:37     14:07   14:37     15:07   15:34 15:39 15:54   16:04 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54   17:04 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 17:55 18:04 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 18:55 19:09 19:19 19:34 19:55 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:14 22:29 23:29
27,9 .. Tök, Temető 01:00 01:48 03:48 05:20 05:35 05:56 06:03 06:08   06:35 06:48   07:05 07:05 07:35   07:35 08:10 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40   10:10 10:40 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38   13:08 13:35 13:38     14:08   14:38     15:08   15:35 15:40 15:55   16:05 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55   17:05 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 17:56 18:05 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 18:56 19:10 19:20 19:35 19:56 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:15 22:30 23:30
28,5 .. Tök, Kútvölgy 01:01 01:49 03:49 05:21 05:36 05:57 06:04 06:09   06:36 06:49   07:06 07:06 07:36   07:36 08:11 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41   10:11 10:41 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39   13:09 13:36 13:39     14:09   14:39     15:09   15:36 15:41 15:56   16:06 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56   17:06 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 17:57 18:06 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 18:57 19:11 19:21 19:36 19:57 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:16 22:31 23:31
29,2 .. Tök, Fő u. 100. 01:02 01:50 03:50 05:22 05:37 05:58 06:05 06:10   06:37 06:50   07:07 07:07 07:37   07:37 08:12 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42   10:12 10:42 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40   13:10 13:37 13:40     14:10   14:40     15:10   15:37 15:42 15:57   16:07 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57   17:07 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 17:58 18:07 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 18:58 19:12 19:22 19:37 19:58 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:17 22:32 23:32
29,8 .. Zsámbék, Új iskola 01:03 01:51 03:51 05:23 05:38 05:59 06:06 06:11   06:38 06:51   07:08 07:08 07:38   07:38 08:13 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43   10:13 10:43 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41   13:11 13:38 13:41     14:11   14:41     15:11   15:38 15:43 15:58   16:08 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58   17:08 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 17:59 18:08 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 18:59 19:13 19:23 19:38 19:59 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:18 22:33 23:33
30,5 .. Zsámbék, Vasbolt 01:04 01:52 03:52 05:24 05:39 06:00 06:07 06:12   06:39 06:52   07:09 07:09 07:39   07:39 08:14 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44   10:14 10:44 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42   13:12 13:39 13:42     14:12   14:42     15:12   15:39 15:44 15:59   16:09 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59   17:09 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:00 18:09 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:00 19:14 19:24 19:39 20:00 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:19 22:34 23:34
31,3 .. Zsámbék, Magyar u. 59. 01:05 01:53 03:53 05:25 05:40 06:01 06:08 06:13   06:40 06:53   07:10 07:10 07:40   07:40 08:15 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45   10:15 10:45 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43   13:13 13:40 13:43     14:13   14:43     15:13   15:40 15:45 16:00   16:10 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00   17:10 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:01 18:10 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:01 19:15 19:25 19:40 20:01 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:20 22:35 23:35
31,6 .. Zsámbék, Ady Endre u. 01:06 01:54 03:54 05:26 05:41 06:02 06:09 06:14   06:41 06:54   07:11 07:11 07:41   07:41 08:16 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46   10:16 10:46 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44   13:14 13:41 13:44     14:14   14:44     15:14   15:41 15:46 16:01   16:11 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01   17:11 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:02 18:11 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:02 19:16 19:26 19:41 20:02 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:21 22:36 23:36
32,4 .. Zsámbék, aut. ford. 01:08 01:56 03:56 05:28 05:43 06:04 06:11 06:16   06:43 06:56   07:13 07:13 07:43   07:43 08:18 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48   10:18 10:48 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46   13:16 13:43 13:46     14:16   14:46     15:16   15:43 15:48 16:03   16:13 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03   17:13 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:04 18:13 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:04 19:18 19:28 19:43 20:04 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:23 22:38 23:38

Legend

16 on work-days expect summer school holiday, kivéve december 27-től december 31-ig
A vonal járatai Budapest közigazgatási határán belül a Budapest-bérlettel igénybe vehetőek, melynek feltételeiről a www.volanbusz.hu oldalon tájékozódhat.

on work-days
on work-days
on school-days
on school-days
during school holiday on work-days
during school holiday on work-days
on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation forboarding at this stop.
E Suburban passenger transport service
R Regional passenger transport service