Skip navigation
800

Budapest–Pilisvörösvár–Piliscsaba–Dorog–Esztergom

Timetable valid from: 2020.08.20 - 2020.12.12
Classification: E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E E
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 1   M     3   M     5   M     105   A     7   M     107   A     2850   A     9   M     109   A     11   M     111   A     13   M     113   A     15   M     115   A     17   M     117   A     19   M     119   A     2850   A     21   M     2850   M     123   A     25   M     2850   M     127   A     29   M     2850   M     131   A     33   M     2850   M     135   A     2850   A     37   M     2850   M     139   A     41   M     43   M     143   A     45   M     145   A     47   M     147   A     49   M     149   A    
0,0 .. Budapest, Árpád híd aut. áll. Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel  05:15 05:45 06:15 06:20 07:15 07:20 07:30 08:15 08:20 09:15 09:20 10:15 10:20 11:15 11:20 12:15 12:20 13:15 13:20 13:30 13:45 14:15 14:20 14:45 15:15 15:20 15:45 16:15 16:20 16:45 17:15 17:20 17:30 17:45 18:15 18:20 18:45 19:15 19:20 20:15 20:20 21:15 21:20 22:15 22:20
2,8 .. Budapest, Flórián tér (Vörösvári út) 05:20 05:50 06:21 06:26 07:21 07:26 07:35 08:21 08:26 09:21 09:26 10:21 10:26 11:21 11:26 12:21 12:26 13:21 13:26 13:35 13:51 14:21 14:26 14:51 15:21 15:26 15:51 16:22 16:26 16:52 17:22 17:26 17:35 17:51 18:21 18:26 18:51 19:21 19:26 20:20 20:25 21:20 21:25 22:19 22:24
3,9 .. Budapest, Bécsi út (Vörösvári út) 05:22 05:52 06:24 06:28 07:24 07:28 07:37 08:24 08:29 09:24 09:29 10:24 10:29 11:24 11:29 12:24 12:29 13:24 13:29 13:37 13:54 14:24 14:29 14:54 15:24 15:29 15:54 16:26 16:29 16:56 17:26 17:29 17:37 17:54 18:24 18:29 18:54 19:24 19:29 20:22 20:27 21:22 21:27 22:21 22:26
5,1 .. Budapest, Bojtár utca 05:24 05:54 06:26 06:30 07:26 07:30 | 08:26 08:31 09:26 09:31 10:26 10:31 11:26 11:31 12:26 12:31 13:26 13:31 | 13:56 14:26 14:31 14:56 15:26 15:31 15:56 16:28 16:31 16:58 17:28 17:31 | 17:56 18:26 18:31 18:56 19:26 19:31 20:24 20:29 21:24 21:29 22:23 22:28
6,7 .. Budapest, Bóbita u. 05:27 05:57 06:29 06:33 07:29 07:33 | 08:29 08:34 09:29 09:34 10:29 10:34 11:29 11:34 12:29 12:34 13:29 13:34 | 13:59 14:29 14:34 14:59 15:29 15:34 15:59 16:31 16:34 17:01 17:31 17:34 | 17:59 18:29 18:34 18:59 19:29 19:34 20:26 20:31 21:26 21:31 22:25 22:30
8,2 .. Budapest, Üröm v. mh. 05:29 05:59 06:32 06:36 07:32 07:36 | 08:32 08:37 09:32 09:37 10:32 10:37 11:32 11:37 12:32 12:37 13:32 13:37 | 14:02 14:32 14:37 15:02 15:32 15:37 16:02 16:35 16:37 17:05 17:35 17:37 | 18:02 18:32 18:37 19:02 19:32 19:37 20:28 20:33 21:28 21:33 22:27 22:32
.. .. Budapest-bérlet szakaszhatár                                                                                          
12,6 .. Solymári elág. (Auchan áruház) 05:34 06:04 06:38 06:41 07:38 07:41 | 08:38 08:43 09:38 09:43 10:38 10:43 11:38 11:43 12:38 12:43 13:38 13:43 | 14:08 14:38 14:43 15:08 15:38 15:43 16:08 16:43 16:43 17:13 17:43 17:43 | 18:08 18:38 18:43 19:08 19:38 19:43 20:33 20:38 21:33 21:38 22:31 22:36
14,3 .. Pilisvörösvár, 10-es sz. út, útőrház 05:35 06:05 06:39 06:43 07:39 07:43 | 08:39 08:44 09:39 09:44 10:39 10:44 11:39 11:44 12:39 12:44 13:39 13:44 | 14:09 14:39 14:44 15:09 15:39 15:44 16:09 16:44 16:44 17:14 17:44 17:44 | 18:09 18:39 18:44 19:09 19:39 19:44 20:34 20:39 21:34 21:39 22:32 22:37
14,8 .. Pilisvörösvári üdülőtelep 05:36 06:06 06:40 06:44 07:40 07:44 | 08:40 08:45 09:40 09:45 10:40 10:45 11:40 11:45 12:40 12:45 13:40 13:45 | 14:10 14:40 14:45 15:10 15:40 15:45 16:10 16:45 16:45 17:15 17:45 17:45 | 18:10 18:40 18:45 19:10 19:40 19:45 20:35 20:40 21:35 21:40 22:33 22:38
15,9 .. Pilisvörösvár, bányatelep 05:38 06:08 06:42 06:46 07:42 07:46 | 08:42 08:47 09:42 09:47 10:42 10:47 11:42 11:47 12:42 12:47 13:42 13:47 | 14:12 14:42 14:47 15:12 15:42 15:47 16:12 16:47 16:47 17:17 17:47 17:47 | 18:12 18:42 18:47 19:12 19:42 19:47 20:37 20:42 21:37 21:42 22:35 22:40
16,4 .. Pilisvörösvár, Fő út 31. 05:39 06:09 06:43 06:47 07:43 07:47 | 08:43 08:48 09:43 09:48 10:43 10:48 11:43 11:48 12:43 12:48 13:43 13:48 | 14:13 14:43 14:48 15:13 15:43 15:48 16:13 16:48 16:48 17:18 17:48 17:48 | 18:13 18:43 18:48 19:13 19:43 19:48 20:38 20:43 21:38 21:43 22:36 22:41
16,7 .. Pilisvörösvár, vh. 05:40 06:10 06:44 06:48 07:44 07:48 07:55 08:44 08:49 09:44 09:49 10:44 10:49 11:44 11:49 12:44 12:49 13:44 13:49 13:55 14:14 14:44 14:49 15:14 15:44 15:49 16:14 16:49 16:49 17:19 17:49 17:49 17:55 18:14 18:44 18:49 19:14 19:44 19:49 20:39 20:44 21:39 21:44 22:37 22:42
17,4 .. Pilisvörösvár, kultúrház 05:42 06:12 06:46 06:50 07:46 07:50 07:57 08:46 08:51 09:46 09:51 10:46 10:51 11:46 11:51 12:46 12:51 13:46 13:51 13:57 14:16 14:46 14:51 15:16 15:46 15:51 16:16 16:51 16:51 17:21 17:51 17:51 17:57 18:16 18:46 18:51 19:16 19:46 19:51 20:41 20:46 21:41 21:46 22:39 22:44
17,7 .. Pilisvörösvár, vasútállomás bej. út 05:43 06:13 06:47 06:51 07:47 07:51 | 08:47 08:52 09:47 09:52 10:47 10:52 11:47 11:52 12:47 12:52 13:47 13:52 | 14:17 14:47 14:52 15:17 15:47 15:52 16:17 16:52 16:52 17:22 17:52 17:52 | 18:17 18:47 18:52 19:17 19:47 19:52 20:42 20:47 21:42 21:47 22:40 22:45
19,6 .. Pilisvörösvár, Terranova Kft. 05:45 06:15 06:49 06:53 07:49 07:53 | 08:49 08:54 09:49 09:54 10:49 10:54 11:49 11:54 12:49 12:54 13:49 13:54 | 14:19 14:49 14:54 15:19 15:49 15:54 16:19 16:54 16:54 17:24 17:54 17:54 | 18:19 18:49 18:54 19:19 19:49 19:54 20:44 20:49 21:44 21:49 22:42 22:47
20,8 .. Pilisvörösvár, Kopár Csárda 05:47 06:17 06:51 06:54 07:51 07:54 | 08:51 08:56 09:51 09:56 10:51 10:56 11:51 11:56 12:51 12:56 13:51 13:56 | 14:21 14:51 14:56 15:21 15:51 15:56 16:21 16:56 16:56 17:26 17:56 17:56 | 18:21 18:51 18:56 19:21 19:51 19:56 20:46 20:51 21:46 21:51 22:43 22:48
22,0 .. Piliscsaba, Pázmány P. Egyetem 05:49 06:19 06:53 06:56 07:53 07:56 08:02 08:53 08:58 09:53 09:58 10:53 10:58 11:53 11:58 12:53 12:58 13:53 13:58 14:02 14:23 14:53 14:58 15:23 15:53 15:58 16:23 16:58 16:58 17:28 17:58 17:58 18:02 18:23 18:53 18:58 19:23 19:53 19:58 20:48 20:53 21:48 21:53 22:45 22:50
23,0 .. Piliscsaba, Klévíz 05:51 06:21 06:55 06:58 07:55 07:58 08:03 08:55 09:00 09:55 10:00 10:55 11:00 11:55 12:00 12:55 13:00 13:55 14:00 14:03 14:25 14:55 15:00 15:25 15:55 16:00 16:25 17:00 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:00 18:03 18:25 18:55 19:00 19:25 19:55 20:00 20:50 20:55 21:50 21:55 22:47 22:52
24,2 .. Piliscsaba, iskola 05:53 06:23 06:57 07:00 07:57 08:00 08:05 08:57 09:02 09:57 10:02 10:57 11:02 11:57 12:02 12:57 13:02 13:57 14:02 14:05 14:27 14:57 15:02 15:27 15:57 16:02 16:27 17:02 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:02 18:05 18:27 18:57 19:02 19:27 19:57 20:02 20:52 20:57 21:52 21:57 22:49 22:54
26,1 .. Piliscsaba, Magdolna völgy 05:56 06:26 07:00 07:02 08:00 08:02 | 08:59 09:04 09:59 10:04 10:59 11:04 11:59 12:04 12:59 13:04 13:59 14:04 | 14:29 14:59 15:04 15:29 15:59 16:04 16:29 17:04 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:04 | 18:29 18:59 19:04 19:29 19:59 20:04 20:54 20:59 21:54 21:59 22:51 22:56
27,5 .. Pilisjászfalu 05:58 06:28 07:02 07:04 08:02 08:04 | 09:01 09:06 10:01 10:06 11:01 11:06 12:01 12:06 13:01 13:06 14:01 14:06 | 14:31 15:01 15:06 15:31 16:01 16:06 16:31 17:06 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:06 | 18:31 19:01 19:06 19:31 20:01 20:06 20:56 21:01 21:56 22:01 22:53 22:58
29,8 .. Piliscsév, elág. 06:01 06:31 07:05 07:07 08:05 08:07 | 09:04 09:09 10:04 10:09 11:04 11:09 12:04 12:09 13:04 13:09 14:04 14:09 | 14:34 15:04 15:09 15:34 16:04 16:09 16:34 17:09 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:09 | 18:34 19:04 19:09 19:34 20:04 20:09 20:59 21:04 21:59 22:04 22:56 23:01
30,8 .. Leányvár, Műv. Ház 06:03 06:33 07:07 07:08 08:07 08:08 | 09:06 09:11 10:06 10:11 11:06 11:11 12:06 12:11 13:06 13:11 14:06 14:11 | 14:36 15:06 15:11 15:36 16:06 16:11 16:36 17:11 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:11 | 18:36 19:06 19:11 19:36 20:06 20:11 21:01 21:06 22:01 22:06 22:58 23:03
31,9 .. Leányvár, vá. 06:05 06:35 07:09 07:10 08:09 08:10 | 09:08 09:13 10:08 10:13 11:08 11:13 12:08 12:13 13:08 13:13 14:08 14:13 | 14:38 15:08 15:13 15:38 16:08 16:13 16:38 17:13 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:13 | 18:38 19:08 19:13 19:38 20:08 20:13 21:03 21:08 22:03 22:08 23:00 23:05
33,6 .. Kesztölci elág. 06:07 06:37 07:11 07:12 08:11 08:12 | 09:10 09:15 10:10 10:15 11:10 11:15 12:10 12:15 13:10 13:15 14:10 14:15 | 14:40 15:10 15:15 15:40 16:10 16:15 16:40 17:15 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:15 | 18:40 19:10 19:15 19:40 20:10 20:15 21:05 21:10 22:05 22:10 23:02 23:07
34,9 .. Dorog, Ipari Park 06:09 06:39 07:13 07:14 08:13 08:14 | 09:12 09:17 10:12 10:17 11:12 11:17 12:12 12:17 13:12 13:17 14:12 14:17 | 14:42 15:12 15:17 15:42 16:12 16:17 16:42 17:17 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:17 | 18:42 19:12 19:17 19:42 20:12 20:17 21:07 21:12 22:07 22:12 23:04 23:09
35,7 .. Dorog, Puskin u. 06:11 06:41 07:15 07:15 08:15 08:15 | 09:13 09:18 10:13 10:18 11:13 11:18 12:13 12:18 13:13 13:18 14:13 14:18 | 14:43 15:13 15:18 15:43 16:13 16:18 16:43 17:18 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:18 | 18:43 19:13 19:18 19:43 20:13 20:18 21:08 21:13 22:08 22:13 23:05 23:10
36,5 .. Dorog, Bécsi út 06:13 06:43 07:17 07:17 08:17 08:17 08:20 09:15 09:20 10:15 10:20 11:15 11:20 12:15 12:20 13:15 13:20 14:15 14:20 14:20 14:45 15:15 15:20 15:45 16:15 16:20 16:45 17:20 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:20 18:20 18:45 19:15 19:20 19:45 20:15 20:20 21:10 21:15 22:10 22:15 23:07 23:12
37,0 .. Dorog, vh. 06:15 06:45 07:19 07:18 08:19 08:18   09:17 09:22 10:17 10:22 11:17 11:22 12:17 12:22 13:17 13:22 14:17 14:22   14:47   15:22 15:47   16:22 16:47   17:22 17:52   18:22   18:47   19:22 19:47 20:17 20:22 21:12 21:17 22:12 22:17 23:08 23:13
37,5 .. Dorog, Gyógyszerárugyár 06:17 06:47 07:21 07:19 08:21 08:19   09:18 09:23 10:18 10:23 11:18 11:23 12:18 12:23 13:18 13:23 14:18 14:23   14:48   15:23 15:48   16:23 16:48   17:23 17:53   18:23   18:48   19:23 19:48 20:18 20:23 21:13 21:18 22:13 22:18 23:09 23:14
38,2 .. Dorog, Volán telep 06:19 06:49 07:23 07:21 08:23 08:21   09:20 09:25 10:20 10:25 11:20 11:25 12:20 12:25 13:20 13:25 14:20 14:25   14:50   15:25 15:50   16:25 16:50   17:25 17:55   18:25   18:50   19:25 19:50 20:20 20:25 21:15 21:20 22:15 22:20 23:11 23:16
38,9 .. Esztergom, Kertváros vá. bej. út 06:21 06:51 07:25 07:22 08:25 08:22   09:21 09:26 10:21 10:26 11:21 11:26 12:21 12:26 13:21 13:26 14:21 14:26   14:51   15:26 15:51   16:26 16:51   17:26 17:56   18:26   18:51   19:26 19:51 20:21 20:26 21:16 21:21 22:16 22:21 23:12 23:17
39,5 .. Esztergom, Kassai u. 06:22 06:52 07:26 07:23 08:26 08:23   09:22 09:27 10:22 10:27 11:22 11:27 12:22 12:27 13:22 13:27 14:22 14:27   14:52   15:27 15:52   16:27 16:52   17:27 17:57   18:27   18:52   19:27 19:52 20:22 20:27 21:17 21:22 22:17 22:22 23:13 23:18
40,3 .. Esztergom, Szalézi lakópark 06:23 06:53 07:27 07:24 08:27 08:24   09:23 09:28 10:23 10:28 11:23 11:28 12:23 12:28 13:23 13:28 14:23 14:28   14:53   15:28 15:53   16:28 16:53   17:28 17:58   18:28   18:53   19:28 19:53 20:23 20:28 21:18 21:23 22:18 22:23 23:14 23:19
44,0 0,0 Esztergom, vá. bej. út | | | | | |   | | | | | | | | | | | |   |   | |   | |   | |   |   |   | | | | | | | | | |
S 0,1 Esztergom, Erzsébet királyné u. 06:27 06:57 07:31 07:28 08:31 08:28   09:27 09:32 10:27 10:32 11:27 11:32 12:27 12:32 13:27 13:32 14:27 14:32   14:57   15:32 15:57   16:32 16:57   17:32 18:02   18:32   18:57   19:32 19:57 20:27 20:32 21:22 21:27 22:22 22:27 23:18 23:23
44,0 0,0 Esztergom, vá. bej. út | | | | | |   | | | | | | | | | | | |   |   | |   | |   | |   |   |   | | | | | | | | | |
44,6 .. Esztergom, vasútállomás 06:30 07:00 07:35 07:30 08:35 08:30   09:30 09:35 10:30 10:35 11:30 11:35 12:30 12:35 13:30 13:35 14:30 14:35   15:00   15:35 16:00   16:35 17:00   17:35 18:05   18:35   19:00   19:35 20:00 20:30 20:35 21:25 21:30 22:25 22:30 23:20 23:25

Legend

A vonal járatai Budapest közigazgatási határán belül a Budapest-bérlettel igénybe vehetőek, melynek feltételeiről a www.volanbusz.hu oldalon tájékozódhat.
Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.

on work-days
on work-days
on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest

| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation forboarding at this stop.
E Suburban passenger transport service