Skip navigation
831

Solymár–Pilisszentiván–Pilisvörösvár–Pilisszántó

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 - 2022.12.10
Classification: R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 830 101 V     low floor 830 1 N     low floor 831 1 M     low floor 831 3 M     low floor 831 5 M     low floor 830 103 V     low floor 830 3 N     low floor 831 7 M     low floor 831 9 M     low floor 832 1 M     low floor 821 107 A     low floor 831 11 M     low floor 830 105 A     low floor 830 5 M     low floor 821 109 A     low floor 831 13 M     low floor 830 7 M     low floor 830 107 A     low floor 821 11       low floor 830 9 M     low floor 830 109 A     low floor 821 13       low floor 830 11 M     low floor 830 111 A     low floor 821 15       low floor 830 13 M     low floor 830 113 A     low floor 821 17       low floor 830 15 M     low floor 830 115 A     low floor 821 19       low floor 830 17 M     low floor 830 117 A     low floor 832 3 M     low floor 821 23       low floor 830 119 A     low floor 831 15 M     low floor 830 21 M     low floor 821 29       low floor 830 123 A     low floor 831 17 M     low floor 830 25 M     low floor 821 35       low floor 830 127 A     low floor 831 19 M     low floor 830 29 M     low floor 821 41       low floor 830 131 A     low floor 831 21 M     low floor 830 33 M     low floor 821 47   2   low floor 830 135 A 2   low floor 831 23 M     low floor 830 37 M     low floor 821 53   2   low floor 830 139 A 2   low floor 831 25 M     low floor 830 41 M     low floor 821 157 A 2   low floor 830 143 A 2   low floor 821 59 M     low floor 830 45 M     low floor 821 161 A 2   low floor 830 147 O 2   low floor 830 247 V     low floor 830 49 M     low floor 830 151 O 2   low floor 830 251 V     low floor 830 53 M     low floor 821 63   2   low floor
0,0 .. Solymár, Templom tér     05:40 06:00 06:15     06:30 06:45     07:00       08:00                                         14:30       15:30       16:30       17:30       18:30       19:30                          
0,3 .. Solymár, Dózsa György utca     05:41 06:01 06:16     06:31 06:46     07:01       08:01                                         14:31       15:31       16:31       17:31       18:31       19:31                          
0,8 .. Solymár, községháza     05:43 06:03 06:18     06:33 06:48     07:03       08:03                                         14:33       15:33       16:33       17:33       18:33       19:33                          
1,1 0,0 Solymár, hűvösvölgyi elág.     | | |     | |     |       |                                         |       |       |       |       |       |                          
S 0,1 Solymár, temető     05:44 06:04 06:19     06:34 06:49     07:04       08:04                                         14:34       15:34       16:34       17:34       18:34       19:34                          
S 0,9 Solymár, vasútállomás     05:46 06:06 06:21     06:36 06:51     07:06       08:06                                         14:36       15:36       16:36       17:36       18:36       19:36                          
Solymár     05:50 06:15 06:28     06:45 07:02     07:15       08:15                                         14:45       15:45       16:45       17:45       18:45       19:45                          
.. .. Újpest     06:04 06:26 06:42     06:56 07:18     07:26       08:26                                         14:56       15:56       16:56       17:56       18:56       19:56                          
Budapest-Nyugati     06:19 06:39       07:09 07:34     07:39       08:39                                         15:09       16:09       17:09       18:09       19:09       20:09                          
Budapest-Nyugati                   06:21                                                                                                               21:21     22:15  
.. .. Újpest           06:18 06:18     06:33   06:48 07:18 07:18   07:48 08:18 08:18   09:18 09:18   10:18 10:18   11:18 11:18   12:18 12:18   13:18 13:18 13:48   14:18 14:18 14:48   15:18 15:18 15:48   16:18 16:18 16:48   17:18 17:18 17:48   18:18 18:18 18:48   19:18 19:18 19:48   20:18   20:48   21:18 21:18 21:33     22:28  
Solymár           06:31 06:31     06:43   07:01 07:31 07:31   08:01 08:31 08:31   09:31 09:31   10:31 10:31   11:31 11:31   12:31 12:31   13:31 13:31 14:01   14:31 14:31 15:01   15:31 15:31 16:01   16:31 16:31 17:01   17:31 17:31 18:01   18:31 18:31 19:01   19:31 19:31 20:01   20:31   21:01   21:31 21:31 21:43     22:41  
S 0,9 Solymár, vasútállomás 05:33 05:34   06:07   06:33 06:34     06:51   07:07 07:33 07:35   08:07 08:35 08:35   09:35 09:35   10:35 10:35   11:35 11:35   12:35 12:35   13:35 13:35 14:03   14:35 14:37 15:05   15:35 15:37 16:05   16:35 16:37 17:10   17:35 17:37 18:05   18:35 18:37 19:05   19:35 19:37 20:05   20:34   21:04   21:34 21:33 22:04 22:32 22:31 23:02  
S 0,1 Solymár, temető 05:35 05:36   06:09   06:35 06:36     06:53   07:09 07:35 07:37   08:09 08:37 08:37   09:37 09:37   10:37 10:37   11:37 11:37   12:37 12:37   13:37 13:37 14:05   14:37 14:39 15:07   15:37 15:39 16:07   16:37 16:39 17:12   17:37 17:39 18:07   18:37 18:39 19:07   19:37 19:39 20:07   20:36   21:06   21:36 21:35 22:06 22:34 22:33 23:04  
1,1 0,0 Solymár, hűvösvölgyi elág. | |   |   | |     |   | | |   | | |   | |   | |   | |   | |   | | |   | | |   | | |   | | |   | | |   | | |   | | |   |   |   | | | | | |  
1,4 .. Solymár, Pilisvörösvári út 05:36 05:37   06:10   06:36 06:37     06:54   07:10 07:36 07:38   08:10 08:38 08:38   09:38 09:38   10:38 10:38   11:38 11:38   12:38 12:38   13:38 13:38 14:06   14:38 14:40 15:08   15:38 15:40 16:08   16:38 16:40 17:13   17:38 17:40 18:08   18:38 18:40 19:08   19:38 19:40 20:08   20:37   21:07   21:37 21:36 22:07 22:35 22:34 23:05  
1,7 .. Solymár, Váci Mihály utca 05:37 05:38   06:11   06:37 06:38     06:55   07:11 07:37 07:39   08:11 08:39 08:39   09:39 09:39   10:39 10:39   11:39 11:39   12:39 12:39   13:39 13:39 14:07   14:39 14:41 15:09   15:39 15:41 16:09   16:39 16:41 17:14   17:39 17:41 18:09   18:39 18:41 19:09   19:39 19:41 20:09   20:38   21:08   21:38 21:37 22:08 22:36 22:35 23:06  
2,1 .. Solymár, PEMÜ 05:38 05:39   06:12   06:38 06:39     06:56   07:12 07:38 07:40   08:12 08:40 08:40   09:40 09:40   10:40 10:40   11:40 11:40   12:40 12:40   13:40 13:40 14:08   14:40 14:42 15:10   15:40 15:42 16:10   16:40 16:42 17:15   17:40 17:42 18:10   18:40 18:42 19:10   19:40 19:42 20:10   20:39   21:09   21:39 21:38 22:09 22:37 22:36 23:07  
2,9 .. Solymár, Hold u. 05:39 05:40   06:13   06:39 06:40     06:57   07:13 07:39 07:41   08:13 08:41 08:41   09:41 09:41   10:41 10:41   11:41 11:41   12:41 12:41   13:41 13:41 14:09   14:41 14:43 15:11   15:41 15:43 16:11   16:41 16:43 17:16   17:41 17:43 18:11   18:41 18:43 19:11   19:41 19:43 20:11   20:40   21:10   21:40 21:39 22:10 22:38 22:37 23:08  
3,5 .. Solymári kőfaragó 05:40 05:41   06:14   06:40 06:41     06:58   07:14 07:40 07:42   08:14 08:42 08:42   09:42 09:42   10:42 10:42   11:42 11:42   12:42 12:42   13:42 13:42 14:10   14:42 14:44 15:12   15:42 15:44 16:12   16:42 16:44 17:17   17:42 17:44 18:12   18:42 18:44 19:12   19:42 19:44 20:12   20:41   21:11   21:41 21:40 22:11 22:39 22:38 23:09  
4,3 .. Pilisszentiván, PEVDI 05:41 05:42   06:15   06:41 06:42     06:59   07:15 07:41 07:43   08:15 08:43 08:43   09:43 09:43   10:43 10:43   11:43 11:43   12:43 12:43   13:43 13:43 14:11   14:43 14:45 15:13   15:43 15:45 16:13   16:43 16:45 17:18   17:43 17:45 18:13   18:43 18:45 19:13   19:43 19:45 20:13   20:42   21:12   21:42 21:41 22:12 22:40 22:39 23:10  
4,6 .. Pilisszentiván, kh. 05:42 05:43   06:16   06:42 06:43     07:00   07:16 07:42 07:44   08:16 08:44 08:44   09:44 09:44   10:44 10:44   11:44 11:44   12:44 12:44   13:44 13:44 14:12   14:44 14:46 15:14   15:44 15:46 16:14   16:44 16:46 17:19   17:44 17:46 18:14   18:44 18:46 19:14   19:44 19:46 20:14   20:43   21:13   21:43 21:42 22:13 22:41 22:40 23:11  
5,0 .. Pilisszentiván, Szabadság út 85. 05:44 05:45   06:18   06:44 06:45     07:02   07:18 07:44 07:46   08:18 08:46 08:46   09:46 09:46   10:46 10:46   11:46 11:46   12:46 12:46   13:46 13:46 14:14   14:46 14:48 15:16   15:46 15:48 16:16   16:46 16:48 17:21   17:46 17:48 18:16   18:46 18:48 19:16   19:46 19:48 20:16   20:45   21:15   21:45 21:44 22:15 22:43 22:42 23:13  
5,4 .. Pilisszentiván, Szabadság út 126. 05:45 05:46   06:19   06:45 06:46     07:03   07:19 07:45 07:47   08:19 08:47 08:47   09:47 09:47   10:47 10:47   11:47 11:47   12:47 12:47   13:47 13:47 14:15   14:47 14:49 15:17   15:47 15:49 16:17   16:47 16:49 17:22   17:47 17:49 18:17   18:47 18:49 19:17   19:47 19:49 20:17   20:46   21:16   21:46 21:45 22:16 22:44 22:43 23:14  
6,1 .. Pilisszentiván, Szabadság út 194. 05:47 05:48   06:21   06:47 06:48     07:05   07:21 07:47 07:49   08:21 08:49 08:49   09:49 09:49   10:49 10:49   11:49 11:49   12:49 12:49   13:49 13:49 14:17   14:49 14:51 15:19   15:49 15:51 16:19   16:49 16:51 17:24   17:49 17:51 18:19   18:49 18:51 19:19   19:49 19:51 20:19   20:48   21:18   21:48 21:47 22:18 22:46 22:45 23:16  
7,9 0,0 Pilisvörösvár, vasútállomás bej. út | |   |   | |         | | |   | | |   | |   | |   | |   | |   | |     | | |   | | |   | | |   | | |   | | |   | | |   |   |   | | | | | |  
S 0,4 Pilisvörösvár, vasútállomás 05:51 05:52   06:25   06:51 06:52         07:25 07:51 07:53   08:25 08:53 08:53   09:53 09:53   10:53 10:53   11:53 11:53   12:53 12:53   13:53 13:53     14:53 14:55 15:23   15:53 15:55 16:23   16:53 16:55 17:28   17:53 17:55 18:23   18:53 18:55 19:23   19:53 19:55 20:23   20:52   21:22   21:52 21:51 22:22 22:50 22:49 23:20  
Budapest-Nyugati 05:10 05:10   05:40   06:21 06:21       06:51 06:51 07:21 07:21 07:51 07:51 08:21 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:21   13:51 14:21 14:21   14:51 15:21 15:21   15:51 16:21 16:21   16:51 17:21 17:21   17:51 18:21 18:21   18:51 19:21 19:21 19:51 19:51 20:21 20:21 20:51 20:51 21:21 21:21 21:45 22:15 22:15 22:45 23:15
.. .. Újpest 05:24 05:24   05:54   06:32 06:32       07:02 07:03 07:32 07:33 08:02 08:03 08:33 08:32 09:02 09:33 09:32 10:02 10:33 10:32 11:02 11:33 11:32 12:02 12:33 12:32 13:02 13:33 13:32   14:02 14:32 14:33   15:02 15:32 15:33   16:02 16:32 16:33   17:02 17:32 17:33   18:02 18:32 18:33   19:02 19:32 19:33 20:03 20:02 20:32 20:33 21:03 21:02 21:32 21:32 21:58 22:28 22:28 22:58 23:28
Pilisvörösvár 05:43 05:43   06:13   06:47 06:47       07:16 07:17 07:46 07:47 08:16 08:17 08:47 08:46 09:17 09:47 09:46 10:17 10:47 10:46 11:17 11:47 11:46 12:17 12:47 12:46 13:17 13:47 13:46   14:17 14:46 14:47   15:17 15:46 15:47   16:17 16:46 16:47   17:17 17:46 17:47   18:17 18:46 18:47   19:17 19:46 19:47 20:17 20:16 21:46 20:47 21:17 21:16 21:46 21:46 22:17 22:47 22:47 23:17 23:47
S 0,4 Pilisvörösvár, vasútállomás 05:52 05:53   06:26   06:52 06:53       07:22 07:26 07:52 07:54 08:22 08:26 08:54 08:54 09:24 09:54 09:54 10:24 10:54 10:54 11:24 11:54 11:54 12:24 12:54 12:54 13:24 13:54 13:54   14:24 14:54 14:56   15:24 15:54 15:56   16:24 16:54 16:56   17:24 17:54 17:56   18:24 18:54 18:56   19:24 19:54 19:56 20:24 20:24 20:53 20:54 21:23 21:23 21:53 21:52 22:23 22:51 22:50 23:21 23:52
7,9 0,0 Pilisvörösvár, vasútállomás bej. út 05:53 05:54   06:27   06:53 06:54       07:23 07:27 07:53 07:55 08:23 08:27 08:55 08:55 09:25 09:55 09:55 10:25 10:55 10:55 11:25 11:55 11:55 12:25 12:55 12:55 13:25 13:55 13:55   14:25 14:55 14:57   15:25 15:55 15:57   16:25 16:55 16:57   17:25 17:55 17:57   18:25 18:55 18:57   19:25 19:55 19:57 20:25 20:25 20:54 20:55 21:24 21:24 21:54 21:53 22:24 22:52 22:51 23:22 23:53
8,3 .. Pilisvörösvár, kultúrház 05:55 05:56   06:29   06:55 06:56       07:25 07:29 07:55 07:57 08:25 08:29 08:57 08:57 09:27 09:57 09:57 10:27 10:57 10:57 11:27 11:57 11:57 12:27 12:57 12:57 13:27 13:57 13:57   14:27 14:57 14:59   15:27 15:57 15:59   16:27 16:57 16:59   17:27 17:57 17:59   18:27 18:57 18:59   19:27 19:57 19:59 20:27 20:27 20:56 20:56 21:26 21:25 21:56 21:55 22:26 22:54 22:53 23:24 23:54
8,7 .. Pilisvörösvár, Eperjesi u. 05:56 05:57   06:30   06:56 06:57       07:26 07:30 07:56 07:58 08:26 08:30 08:58 08:58 09:28 09:58 09:58 10:28 10:58 10:58 11:28 11:58 11:58 12:28 12:58 12:58 13:28 13:58 13:58   14:28 14:58 15:00   15:28 15:58 16:00   16:28 16:58 17:00   17:28 17:58 18:00   18:28 18:58 19:00   19:28 19:58 20:00 20:28 20:28 20:57 20:57 21:27 21:26 21:57 21:56 22:27 22:55 22:54 23:25 23:55
9,4 .. Pilisvörösvár, Csokonai u. 05:57 05:58   06:31   06:57 06:58       07:27 07:31 07:57 07:59 08:27 08:31 08:59 08:59 09:29 09:59 09:59 10:29 10:59 10:59 11:29 11:59 11:59 12:29 12:59 12:59 13:29 13:59 13:59   14:29 14:59 15:01   15:29 15:59 16:01   16:29 16:59 17:01   17:29 17:59 18:01   18:29 18:59 19:01   19:29 19:59 20:01 20:29 20:29 20:58 20:58 21:28 21:27 21:58 21:57 22:28 22:56 22:55 23:26 23:56
10,0 0,0 Pilisvörösvár, Karátsonyi-liget 05:58 05:59   06:32   06:58 06:59       07:28 07:32 07:58 08:00 08:28 08:32 09:00 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:00   14:30 15:00 15:02   15:30 16:00 16:02   16:30 17:00 17:02   17:30 18:00 18:02   18:30 19:00 19:02   19:30 20:00 20:02 20:30 20:30 20:59 20:59 21:29 21:28 21:59 21:58 22:29 22:57 22:56 23:27 23:57
S 0,4 Pilisvörösvár, Bocskay u. S S   S   S S       S S S S S 08:33 09:01 S S 10:01 S S 11:01 S S 12:01 S S 13:01 S S 14:01 S   S S 15:03   S S 16:03   S S 17:03   S S 18:03   S S 19:03   S S 20:03 S S S S S S S S S S S S S
S 0,8 Pilisvörösvár, Dugonics u. S S   S   S S       S S S S S 08:34 09:02 S S 10:02 S S 11:02 S S 12:02 S S 13:02 S S 14:02 S   S S 15:04   S S 16:04   S S 17:04   S S 18:04   S S 19:04   S S 20:04 S S S S S S S S S S S S S
S 1,1 Pilisvörösvár, Nyár u. S S   S   S S       S S S S S 08:35 09:03 S S 10:03 S S 11:03 S S 12:03 S S 13:03 S S 14:03 S   S S 15:05   S S 16:05   S S 17:05   S S 18:05   S S 19:05   S S 20:05 S S S S S S S S S S S S S
10,5 2,2 Pilisvörösvár, Szt. Erzsébet Otthon 05:59 06:00   06:33   06:59 07:00       07:29 07:33 07:59 08:01 08:29   09:05 09:01 09:31 10:05 10:01 10:31 11:05 11:01 11:31 12:05 12:01 12:31 13:05 13:01 13:31 14:05 14:01   14:31 15:01 15:07   15:31 16:01 16:07   16:31 17:01 17:07   17:31 18:01 18:07   18:31 19:01 19:07   19:31 20:01 20:07 20:31 20:31 21:00 21:00 21:30 21:29 22:00 21:59 22:30 22:58 22:57 23:28 23:58
12,7 .. Pilisszántó, kishíd 06:01 06:02   06:35   07:01 07:02       07:32 07:36 08:02 08:04 08:32   09:08 09:04 09:34 10:08 10:04 10:34 11:08 11:04 11:34 12:08 12:04 12:34 13:08 13:04 13:34 14:08 14:04   14:34 15:04 15:10   15:34 16:04 16:10   16:34 17:04 17:10   17:34 18:04 18:10   18:34 19:04 19:10   19:34 20:04 20:10 20:34 20:34 21:02 21:02 21:32 21:31 22:02 22:01 22:32 23:00 22:59 23:30 00:00
14,2 .. Pilisszántó, Vörösmarty u. 43. 06:03 06:04   06:37   07:03 07:04       07:34 07:38 08:04 08:06 08:34   09:10 09:06 09:36 10:10 10:06 10:36 11:10 11:06 11:36 12:10 12:06 12:36 13:10 13:06 13:36 14:10 14:06   14:36 15:06 15:12   15:36 16:06 16:12   16:36 17:06 17:12   17:36 18:06 18:12   18:36 19:06 19:12   19:36 20:06 20:12 20:36 20:36 21:04 21:04 21:34 21:33 22:04 22:03 22:34 23:02 23:01 23:32 00:02
14,6 .. Pilisszántó, posta 06:05 06:06   06:39   07:05 07:06       07:36 07:40 08:06 08:08 08:36   09:12 09:08 09:38 10:12 10:08 10:38 11:12 11:08 11:38 12:12 12:08 12:38 13:12 13:08 13:38 14:12 14:08   14:38 15:08 15:14   15:38 16:08 16:14   16:38 17:08 17:14   17:38 18:08 18:14   18:38 19:08 19:14   19:38 20:08 20:14 20:38 20:38 21:06 21:05 21:36 21:34 22:06 22:05 22:36 23:04 23:03 23:34 00:03
15,0 .. Pilisszántó, kh. 06:06 06:07   06:40   07:06 07:07       07:37 07:41 08:07 08:09 08:37   09:13 09:09 09:39 10:13 10:09 10:39 11:13 11:09 11:39 12:13 12:09 12:39 13:13 13:09 13:39 14:13 14:09   14:39 15:09 15:15   15:39 16:09 16:15   16:39 17:09 17:15   17:39 18:09 18:15   18:39 19:09 19:15   19:39 20:09 20:15 20:39 20:39 21:07 21:06 21:37 21:35 22:07 22:06 22:37 23:05 23:04 23:35 00:04
15,6 .. Pilisszántó, aut. ford. 06:07 06:08   06:41   07:07 07:08       07:39 07:43 08:09 08:11 08:39   09:15 09:11 09:41 10:15 10:11 10:41 11:15 11:11 11:41 12:15 12:11 12:41 13:15 13:11 13:41 14:15 14:11   14:41 15:11 15:17   15:41 16:11 16:17   16:41 17:11 17:17   17:41 18:11 18:17   18:41 19:11 19:17   19:41 20:11 20:17 20:41 20:41 21:08 21:07 21:38 21:36 22:08 22:07 22:38 23:06 23:05 23:36 00:05

Legend

2 december 24-én nem közlekedik

on days of rest
on days of rest
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
on work-days
on work-days
on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
on free days
on free days
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
R Regional passenger transport service