Skip navigation
856

Pomáz–Csobánka–Pilisvörösvár

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: R R R R
 Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 856 1 I     low floor 856 3 I     low floor 856 5 I     low floor 856 7 I     low floor
Szentendre 06:44 07:07 13:34 14:42
Pomáz 06:51 07:14 13:49 14:49
Budapest, Batthyány tér 06:18 06:43 13:18 14:18
Pomáz 06:50 07:15 13:50 14:54
0,0 Pomáz, aut. áll. 06:55 07:20 13:55 15:00
0,7 Pomáz, Dózsa György u. 06:56 07:21 13:56 15:01
1,2 Pomáz, vh. 06:58 07:23 13:58 15:03
1,6 Pomáz, Szabadság tér 06:59 07:24 13:59 15:04
2,0 Pomáz, Egres u. 07:00 07:25 14:00 15:05
2,5 Pomáz, Szedres u. 07:02 07:27 14:02 15:07
2,9 Pomáz, Híd 07:03 07:28 14:03 15:08
3,7 Pomáz, Papmalom 07:04 07:29 14:04 15:09
4,8 Csobánkai elágazás 07:06 07:31 14:06 15:11
5,2 Csobánka, Margitliget 07:07 07:32 14:07 15:12
5,7 Csobánka, Üdülők útja 07:08 07:33 14:08 15:13
6,2 Csobánka, Diófa út 07:09 07:34 14:09 15:14
6,8 Csobánka, kh. 07:11 07:36 14:11 15:16
14,2 Pilisvörösvár, kultúrház 07:24 07:49 14:24 15:29
14,2 Pilisvörösvár, kultúrház 07:25 07:50 14:25 15:30
14,5 Pilisvörösvár, vasútállomás bej. út 07:26 07:51 14:26 15:31
14,9 Pilisvörösvár, vasútállomás 07:28 07:53 14:28 15:33
Pilisvörösvár 07:40 07:57 14:40 15:40
Budapest 08:09 08:34 15:09 16:09
Pilisvörösvár 07:47 08:19 14:47 15:47
Esztergom 08:26 08:53 15:26 16:26

Legend


iskolai előadási napokon
iskolai előadási napokon
Railway connection Railway connection
R Regional passenger transport service