Skip navigation
880-889

Esztergom–Visegrád–Szentendre–Budapest

Timetable valid from: 2020.06.08 - 2020.08.19
Classification: E R R E E E E E E R R E R E R E E E R E E R E E R E E R R E E R R E E E E E E E E R E E E R E R R R R R
 Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 889 4   6   884 2 A     884 6 M     889 8 M     884 10 M     889 12       low floor 884 88 16     low floor 880 114 M     880 14 A     2903   M     884 16 M     882 20 M     882 22 A     889 24 I     2903   I     884 26 M     880 28 M     880 30 A     882 34 M     880 50       low floor 880 36       883 138 36     880 38       low floor 880 42       883 40 36     880 44       low floor 880 46       883 148 36     889 48 46 7   880 52       low floor 882 54 M     low floor 2903   I     2903   T     882 56 36     880 58   21   low floor 882 60 M     883 62 36     889 162 46 7   880 64   21   low floor 882 66 M     889 70 36     low floor 884 68 M     880 72   23   883 74 36     880 76   2   low floor 882 78 34     880 80   2   low floor 880 82   2   880 84   2   low floor 889 86   2   2903     2   882 92   2  
0,0 .. .. Esztergom, aut. áll.               05:25 05:25 05:36         06:15   06:50 06:50   07:50 08:40   09:40 10:40   11:40 12:40     13:40   14:25 14:25   14:40       15:40       16:40   17:40   19:15 20:15 21:15 21:50 22:30  
0,8 .. .. Esztergom, Eszperantó utca               | | |         |   | |   | |   | |   | |     |   | |   |       |       |   |   | | | | |  
1,7 .. .. Esztergom, Rákóczi tér               05:28 05:28 05:38         06:17   06:53 06:53   07:53 08:43   09:43 10:43   11:43 12:43     13:43   14:27 14:27   14:43       15:43       16:43   17:43   19:18 20:18 21:17 21:52 22:32  
2,6 .. .. Esztergom, Béke tér               05:30 05:30 05:39         06:19   06:55 06:55   07:55 08:45   09:45 10:45   11:45 12:45     13:45   14:29 14:29   14:45       15:45       16:45   17:45   19:20 20:20 21:19 21:54 22:34  
3,4 .. .. Esztergom, Dobozi u.               05:32 05:32 05:42         06:21   06:57 06:57   07:57 08:47   09:47 10:47   11:47 12:47     13:47   14:31 14:31   14:47       15:47       16:47   17:47   19:22 20:22 21:21 21:56 22:36  
4,3 .. 0,0 Kettőspince, bej. út               05:34 05:34 05:43         06:22   06:59 06:59   07:59 08:49   09:49 10:49   11:49 12:49     13:49   14:32 14:32   14:49       15:49       16:49   17:49   19:24 20:24 21:22 21:57 22:37  
S .. 0,4 Kettőspince, aut. ford.               S S S         S   S S   S S   S S   S S     S   14:33 S   S       S       S   S   S S S S S  
4,3 .. 0,0 Kettőspince, bej. út               05:34 05:34 05:43         06:22   06:59 06:59   07:59 08:49   09:49 10:49   11:49 12:49     13:49   | 14:32   14:49       15:49       16:49   17:49   19:24 20:24 21:22 21:57 22:37  
6,0 .. .. Csenkei híd               05:37 05:37 05:45         06:24   07:02 07:02   08:02 08:52   09:52 10:52   11:52 12:52     13:52   14:36 14:34   14:52       15:52       16:52   17:52   19:27 20:26 21:24 21:59 22:39  
6,9 .. .. Esztergom, Szamárhegy               05:39 05:39 05:47         06:26   07:04 07:04   08:04 08:54   09:54 10:54   11:54 12:54     13:54   14:38 14:36   14:54       15:54       16:54   17:54   19:29 20:28 21:26 22:01 22:41  
8,1 .. .. Búbánatvölgye               05:41 05:41 05:49         06:28   07:06 07:06   08:06 08:56   09:56 10:56   11:56 12:56     13:56   14:40 14:38   14:56       15:56       16:56   17:56   19:31 20:30 21:28 22:03 22:43  
11,1 .. .. Pilismarót, Basaharc               05:46 05:46 05:54         06:33   07:11 07:11   08:11 09:01   10:01 11:01   12:01 13:01     14:01   14:45 14:43   15:01       16:01       17:01   18:01   19:36 20:35 21:32 22:07 22:48  
12,0 .. .. Szobi rév elág.               05:47 05:47 05:55         06:34   07:12 07:12   08:12 09:02   10:02 11:02   12:02 13:02     14:02   14:46 14:44   15:02       16:02       17:02   18:02   19:37 20:37 21:33 22:08 22:49  
14,0 .. .. Pilismarót, Kis u.               05:50 05:50 05:58         06:37   07:15 07:15   08:15 09:05   10:05 11:05   12:05 13:05     14:05   14:49 14:47   15:05       16:05       17:05   18:05   19:40 20:40 21:35 22:10 22:52  
14,7 .. .. Pilismarót, kh. 03:41     04:52   05:17   05:52 05:52 05:59       06:32 06:38   07:17 07:17   08:17 09:07   10:07 11:07   12:07 13:07   14:02 14:07   14:50 14:48   15:07     16:02 16:07   17:02   17:07   18:07   19:42 20:42 21:36 22:11 22:53  
15,3 .. .. Pilismarót, alsó 03:43     04:54   05:19   05:54 05:54 06:00       06:34 06:39   07:19 07:19   08:19 09:09   10:09 11:09   12:09 13:09   14:04 14:09   14:51 14:49   15:09     16:04 16:09   17:04   17:09   18:09   19:44 20:44 21:37   22:54  
17,2 .. .. Dömös, felső 03:46     04:57   05:22   05:57 05:57 06:03       06:37 06:42   07:22 07:22   08:22 09:12   10:12 11:12   12:12 13:12   14:07 14:12   14:54 14:52   15:12     16:07 16:12   17:07   17:12   18:12   19:47 20:46 21:40   22:57  
18,2 .. .. Dömös, templom 03:47     04:59   05:24   05:59 05:59 06:04       06:39 06:43   07:24 07:24   08:24 09:14   10:14 11:14   12:14 13:14   14:09 14:14   14:55 14:53   15:14     16:09 16:14   17:09   17:14   18:14   19:49 20:47 21:41   22:58  
18,9 .. .. Dömös, Hajóállomás 03:48     05:00   05:25   06:00 06:00 o       06:40 o   07:25 07:25   08:25 09:15   10:15 11:15   12:15 13:15   14:10 14:15   14:56 14:54   15:15     16:10 16:15   17:10   17:15   18:15   19:50 20:48 21:42   o  
20,1 .. .. Visegrád, Diós 03:50     05:02   05:27   06:02 06:02         06:42     07:27 07:27   08:27 09:17   10:17 11:17   12:17 13:17   14:12 14:17   14:58 14:56   15:17     16:12 16:17   17:12   17:17   18:17   19:52 20:50 21:43      
21,1 .. .. Visegrád, Gizellatelep kórház 03:51     05:04   05:29   06:04 06:04         06:44     07:29 07:29   08:29 09:19   10:19 11:19   12:19 13:19   14:14 14:19   14:59 14:57   15:19     16:14 16:19   17:14   17:19   18:19   19:54 20:51 21:44      
21,9 .. .. Visegrád, Lepencefürdő 03:52     05:05   05:30   06:05 06:05         06:45     07:30 07:30   08:30 09:20   10:20 11:20   12:20 13:20   14:15 14:20   15:00 14:58   15:20     16:15 16:20   17:15   17:20   18:20   19:55 20:52 21:45      
23,3 .. .. Visegrád, Kőbánya 03:54     05:07   05:32   06:07 06:07         06:47     07:32 07:32   08:32 09:22   10:22 11:22   12:22 13:22   14:17 14:22   15:02 15:00   15:22     16:17 16:22   17:17   17:22   18:22   19:57 20:54 21:47      
23,8 .. .. Visegrád, Újtelep 03:55     05:08   05:33   06:08 06:08     06:38 06:38 06:48     07:33 07:33 08:33 08:33 09:23   10:23 11:23   12:23 13:23   14:18 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:01 15:18 15:23 15:43   16:18 16:23 16:43 17:18   17:23   18:23 19:38 19:58 20:55 21:48     23:15
S 0,0 .. Visegrád, Kis-Villám aut. ford. S     S   S   S S     S S S     S S S S S 10:00 S S 12:00 S S 14:00 S S S S S S S S 16:00 S S S S   S 18:00 S S S S S     S
S 0,8 .. Visegrád, Jurta tábor S     S   S   S S     S S S     S S S S S 10:02 S S 12:02 S S 14:02 S S S S S S S S 16:02 S S S S   S 18:02 S S S S S     S
S 2,3 .. Visegrád, bobpálya S     S   S   S S     S S S     S S S S S 10:05 S S 12:05 S S 14:05 S S S S S S S S 16:05 S S S S   S 18:05 S S S S S     S
S 2,9 .. Visegrád, Fellegvár S     S   S   S S     S S S     S S S S S 10:08 S S 12:08 S S 14:08 S S S S S S S S 16:08 S S S S   S 18:08 S S S S S     S
S 6,7 .. Visegrád, Mátyás Király u. 59. S     S   S   S S     S S S     S S S S S 10:16 S S 12:16 S S 14:16 S S S S S S S S 16:16 S S S S   S 18:16 S S S S S     S
24,7 8,0 .. Visegrád, nagymarosi rév 03:57     05:10   05:35   06:10 06:10     06:40 06:40 06:50     07:35 07:35 08:35 08:35 09:25 10:20 10:25 11:25 12:20 12:25 13:25 14:20 14:20 14:25 14:45 15:04 15:02 15:20 15:25 15:45 16:20 16:20 16:25 16:45 17:20   17:25 18:20 18:25 19:40 20:00 20:56 21:49     23:16
25,3 8,6 .. Visegrád, Királyi Palota 03:58     05:11   05:36   06:11 06:11     06:41 06:41 06:51     07:36 07:36 08:36 08:36 09:26   10:26 11:26 12:21 12:26 13:26 14:21 14:21 14:26 14:46     15:21 15:26 15:46 16:21 16:21 16:26 16:46 17:21   17:26 18:21 18:26 19:41 20:01 20:57 21:50     23:17
25,7 9,0 .. Visegrád, Hajóállomás 03:59     05:12   05:37   06:12 06:12     06:42 06:42 06:52     07:37 07:37 08:37 08:37 09:27   10:27 11:27 12:22 12:27 13:27 14:22 14:22 14:27 14:47     15:22 15:27 15:47 16:22 16:22 16:27 16:47 17:22   17:27 18:22 18:27 19:42 20:02 20:58 21:51     23:18
26,9 10,2 .. Visegrád, Várkert 04:01     05:14   05:39   06:14 06:14     06:44 06:44 06:54     07:39 07:39 08:39 08:39 09:29   10:29 11:29 12:24 12:29 13:29 14:24 14:24 14:29 14:49     15:24 15:29 15:49 16:24 16:24 16:29 16:49 17:24   17:29 18:24 18:29 19:44 20:04 21:00 21:53     23:19
28,1 11,4 .. Visegrád, Szociálisotthon 04:03     05:16   05:41   06:16 06:16     06:46 06:46 06:56     07:41 07:41 08:41 08:41 09:31   10:31 11:31 12:26 12:31 13:31 14:26 14:26 14:31 14:51     15:26 15:31 15:51 16:26 16:26 16:31 16:51 17:26   17:31 18:26 18:31 19:46 20:06 21:02 21:55     23:20
28,8 12,1 .. Visegrád-Szentgyörgypuszta 04:04     05:17   05:42   06:17 06:17     06:47 06:47 06:57     07:42 07:42 08:42 08:42 09:32   10:32 11:32 12:27 12:32 13:32 14:27 14:27 14:32 14:52     15:27 15:32 15:52 16:27 16:27 16:32 16:52 17:27   17:32 18:27 18:32 19:47 20:07 21:03 21:56     23:21
29,5 12,8 .. Dunabogdány, Kőkereszt dűlő 04:05     05:18   05:43   06:18 06:18     06:48 06:48 06:58     07:43 07:43 08:43 08:43 09:33   10:33 11:33 12:28 12:33 13:33 14:28 14:28 14:33 14:53     15:28 15:33 15:53 16:28 16:28 16:33 16:53 17:28   17:33 18:28 18:33 19:48 20:08 21:04 21:57     23:22
30,2 13,5 .. Dunabogdány, Gyermeküdülő 04:06     05:19   05:44   06:19 06:19     06:49 06:49 06:59     07:44 07:44 08:44 08:44 09:34   10:34 11:34 12:29 12:34 13:34 14:29 14:29 14:34 14:54     15:29 15:34 15:54 16:29 16:29 16:34 16:54 17:29   17:34 18:29 18:34 19:49 20:09 21:05 21:58     23:23
30,7 14,0 .. Dunabogdány, patak 04:07     05:20   05:45   06:20 06:20     06:50 06:50 07:00     07:45 07:45 08:45 08:45 09:35   10:35 11:35 12:30 12:35 13:35 14:30 14:30 14:35 14:55     15:30 15:35 15:55 16:30 16:30 16:35 16:55 17:30   17:35 18:30 18:35 19:50 20:10 21:06 21:59     23:24
31,2 14,5 .. Dunabogdány, kh. 04:08 04:48 04:58 05:21 05:36 05:46 06:06 06:21 06:21   06:31 06:51 06:51 07:01   07:24 07:46 07:46 08:46 08:46 09:36   10:36 11:36 12:31 12:36 13:36 14:31 14:31 14:36 14:56     15:31 15:36 15:56 16:31 16:31 16:36 16:56 17:31 17:33 17:36 18:31 18:36 19:51 20:11 21:07 22:00     23:25
31,7 15,0 .. Dunabogdány, Kőbánya 04:09 04:49 04:59 05:22 05:37 05:47 06:07 06:22 06:22   06:32 06:52 06:52 07:02   07:25 07:47 07:47 08:47 08:47 09:37   10:37 11:37 12:32 12:37 13:37 14:32 14:32 14:37 14:57     15:32 15:37 15:57 16:32 16:32 16:37 16:57 17:32 17:34 17:37 18:32 18:37 19:52 20:12 21:08 22:01     23:26
34,1 17,4 .. Váradok 04:12 04:52 05:02 05:25 05:40 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:25   06:35 06:55 06:55 07:05   07:28 07:50 07:50 08:50 08:50 09:40   10:40 11:40 12:35 12:40 13:40 14:35 14:35 14:40 15:00     15:35 15:40 16:00 16:35 16:35 16:40 17:00 17:35 17:36 17:40 18:35 18:40 19:55 20:15 21:10 22:04     23:28
35,1 18,4 .. Tahitótfalu, FŐKERT 04:14 04:54 05:04 05:27 05:42 05:52 06:12 06:27 06:27   06:37 06:57 06:57 07:07   07:30 07:52 07:52 08:52 08:52 09:42   10:42 11:42 12:37 12:42 13:42 14:37 14:37 14:42 15:02     15:37 15:42 16:02 16:37 16:37 16:42 17:02 17:37 17:37 17:42 18:37 18:42 19:57 20:17 21:12 22:06     23:29
36,0 19,3 .. Tahitótfalu, Gesztenye sor 04:15 04:55 05:05 05:28 05:43 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:28   06:38 06:58 06:58 07:08   07:31 07:53 07:53 08:53 08:53 09:43   10:43 11:43 12:38 12:43 13:43 14:38 14:38 14:43 15:03     15:38 15:43 16:03 16:38 16:38 16:43 17:03 17:38 17:38 17:43 18:38 18:43 19:58 20:18 21:13 22:07     23:30
36,8 20,1 0,0 Tahitótfalu, Hídfő | | | 05:30 05:45 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:30   06:40 07:00 07:00 07:10   | 07:55 07:55 08:55 08:55 09:45   10:45 11:45 12:40 12:45 13:45 14:40 14:40 14:45 15:05     15:40 15:45 16:05 16:40 16:40 16:45 17:05 17:40 17:40 17:45 18:40 18:45 20:00 | 21:15 22:09     23:31
S S 1,4 Tahitótfalu, Hősök tere 04:18 04:58 05:08 S S S S S S   S S S S   07:36 S S S S S   S S S S S S S S S     S S S S S S S S S S S S S 20:22 S S     S
36,8 20,1 0,0 Tahitótfalu, Hídfő 04:20 05:00 05:10 05:30 05:45 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:30   06:40 07:00 07:00 07:10   07:40 07:55 07:55 08:55 08:55 09:45   10:45 11:45 12:40 12:45 13:45 14:40 14:40 14:45 15:05     15:40 15:45 16:05 16:40 16:40 16:45 17:05 17:40 17:40 17:45 18:40 18:45 20:00 20:25 21:15 22:09     23:31
37,4 20,7 .. Tahitótfalu, MTA üdülő 04:21 05:01 05:11 05:31 05:46 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:31   06:41 07:01 07:01 07:11   07:41 07:56 07:56 08:56 08:56 09:46   10:46 11:46 12:41 12:46 13:46 14:41 14:41 14:46 15:06     15:41 15:46 16:06 16:41 16:41 16:46 17:06 17:41 17:41 17:46 18:41 18:46 20:01 20:26 21:16 22:10     23:32
38,0 21,3 .. Tahitótfalu, Újtelep 04:22 05:02 05:12 05:32 05:47 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:32   06:42 07:02 07:02 07:12   07:42 07:57 07:57 08:57 08:57 09:47   10:47 11:47 12:42 12:47 13:47 14:42 14:42 14:47 15:07     15:42 15:47 16:07 16:42 16:42 16:47 17:07 17:42 17:42 17:47 18:42 18:47 20:02 20:27 21:17 22:11     23:33
38,6 21,9 .. Leányfalu, Tavasz u. 04:23 05:03 05:13 05:33 05:48 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:33   06:43 07:03 07:03 07:13   07:43 07:58 07:58 08:58 08:58 09:48   10:48 11:48 12:43 12:48 13:48 14:43 14:43 14:48 15:08     15:43 15:48 16:08 16:43 16:43 16:48 17:08 17:43 17:43 17:48 18:43 18:48 20:03 20:28 21:18 22:12     23:34
39,3 22,6 .. Leányfalu, Seres u. 04:24 05:04 05:14 05:34 05:49 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:34   06:44 07:04 07:04 07:14   07:44 07:59 07:59 08:59 08:59 09:49   10:49 11:49 12:44 12:49 13:49 14:44 14:44 14:49 15:09     15:44 15:49 16:09 16:44 16:44 16:49 17:09 17:44 17:44 17:49 18:44 18:49 20:04 20:29 21:19 22:13     23:35
39,9 23,2 .. Leányfalu, Alszeghy K. tér 04:25 05:05 05:15 05:35 05:50 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:35   06:45 07:05 07:05 07:15   07:45 08:00 08:00 09:00 09:00 09:50   10:50 11:50 12:45 12:50 13:50 14:45 14:45 14:50 15:10     15:45 15:50 16:10 16:45 16:45 16:50 17:10 17:45 17:45 17:50 18:45 18:50 20:05 20:30 21:20 22:14     23:36
40,7 24,0 .. Leányfalu, pócsmegyeri rév 04:27 05:07 05:17 05:37 05:52 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:37   06:47 07:07 07:07 07:17   07:47 08:02 08:02 09:02 09:02 09:52   10:52 11:52 12:47 12:52 13:52 14:47 14:47 14:52 15:12     15:47 15:52 16:12 16:47 16:47 16:52 17:12 17:47 17:47 17:52 18:47 18:52 20:07 20:32 21:22 22:15     23:37
41,4 24,7 .. Leányfalu, Erkel F. u. 04:28 05:08 05:18 05:38 05:53 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:38   06:48 07:08 07:08 07:18   07:48 08:03 08:03 09:03 09:03 09:53   10:53 11:53 12:48 12:53 13:53 14:48 14:48 14:53 15:13     15:48 15:53 16:13 16:48 16:48 16:53 17:13 17:48 17:48 17:53 18:48 18:53 20:08 20:33 21:23 22:16     23:38
42,3 25,6 .. Leányfalu, Boldogtanyai út 04:30 05:10 05:20 05:40 05:55 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:40   06:50 07:10 07:10 07:20   07:50 08:05 08:05 09:05 09:05 09:55   10:55 11:55 12:50 12:55 13:55 14:50 14:50 14:55 15:15     15:50 15:55 16:15 16:50 16:50 16:55 17:15 17:50 17:50 17:55 18:50 18:55 20:10 20:35 21:25 22:18     23:39
43,1 26,4 .. Leányfalu, Akácos út 04:31 05:11 05:21 05:41 05:56 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:41   06:51 07:11 07:11 07:21   07:51 08:06 08:06 09:06 09:06 09:56   10:56 11:56 12:51 12:56 13:56 14:51 14:51 14:56 15:16     15:51 15:56 16:16 16:51 16:51 16:56 17:16 17:51 17:51 17:56 18:51 18:56 20:11 20:36 21:26 22:19     23:40
43,5 26,8 .. Szentendre, szigetmonostori rév 04:32 05:12 05:22 05:42 05:57 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:42   06:52 07:12 07:12 07:22   07:52 08:07 08:07 09:07 09:07 09:57   10:57 11:57 12:52 12:57 13:57 14:52 14:52 14:57 15:17     15:52 15:57 16:17 16:52 16:52 16:57 17:17 17:52 17:52 17:57 18:52 18:57 20:12 20:37 21:27 22:20     23:41
43,9 27,2 .. Szentendre, Barackvirág u. 04:33 05:13 05:23 05:43 05:58 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:43   06:53 07:13 07:13 07:23   07:53 08:08 08:08 09:08 09:08 09:58   10:58 11:58 12:53 12:58 13:58 14:53 14:53 14:58 15:18     15:53 15:58 16:18 16:53 16:53 16:58 17:18 17:53 17:53 17:58 18:53 18:58 20:13 20:38 21:28 22:21     23:42
44,4 27,7 .. Szentendre, Horgony u. 04:34 05:14 05:24 05:44 05:59 06:09 06:29 06:44 06:44   06:54 07:14 07:14 07:24   07:54 08:09 08:09 09:09 09:09 09:59   10:59 11:59 12:54 12:59 13:59 14:54 14:54 14:59 15:19     15:54 15:59 16:19 16:54 16:54 16:59 17:19 17:54 17:54 17:59 18:54 18:59 20:14 20:39 21:29 22:22     23:43
44,9 28,2 .. Szentendre, Papszigeti bej. út 04:35 05:15 05:25 05:45 06:00 06:10 06:30 06:45 06:45   06:55 07:15 07:15 07:25   07:55 08:10 08:10 09:10 09:10 10:00   11:00 12:00 12:55 13:00 14:00 14:55 14:55 15:00 15:20     15:55 16:00 16:20 16:55 16:55 17:00 17:20 17:55 17:55 18:00 18:55 19:00 20:15 20:40 21:30 22:23     23:44
45,4 28,7 .. Szentendre, Danubius szálló 04:36 05:16 05:26 05:46 06:01 06:11 06:31 06:46 06:46   06:56 07:16 07:16 07:26   07:56 08:11 08:11 09:11 09:11 10:01   11:01 12:01 12:56 13:01 14:01 14:56 14:56 15:01 15:21     15:56 16:01 16:21 16:56 16:56 17:01 17:21 17:56 17:56 18:01 18:56 19:01 20:16 20:41 21:31 22:24     23:45
45,9 29,2 .. Szentendre, Pismány ABC 04:37 05:17 05:27 05:47 06:02 06:12 06:32 06:47 06:47   06:57 07:17 07:17 07:27   07:57 08:12 08:12 09:12 09:12 10:02   11:02 12:02 12:57 13:02 14:02 14:57 14:57 15:02 15:22     15:57 16:02 16:22 16:57 16:57 17:02 17:22 17:57 17:57 18:02 18:57 19:02 20:17 20:42 21:32 22:25     23:46
46,6 29,9 .. Szentendre, Izbégi elág. 04:39 05:19 05:29 05:49 06:04 06:14 06:34 06:49 06:49   06:59 07:19 07:19 07:29   07:59 08:14 08:14 09:14 09:14 10:04   11:04 12:04 12:59 13:04 14:04 14:59 14:59 15:04 15:24     15:59 16:04 16:24 16:59 16:59 17:04 17:24 17:59 17:59 18:04 18:59 19:04 20:19 20:44 21:34 22:26     23:47
47,0 30,3 .. Szentendre, Bükkös patak 04:41 05:21 05:31 05:51 06:06 06:16 06:36 06:51 06:51   07:01 07:21 07:21 07:31   08:01 08:16 08:16 09:16 09:16 10:06   11:06 12:06 13:01 13:06 14:06 15:01 15:01 15:06 15:26     16:01 16:06 16:26 17:01 17:01 17:06 17:26 18:01 18:01 18:06 19:01 19:06 20:21 20:46 21:36 22:27     23:48
47,5 30,8 .. Szentendre, Római kőtár 04:43 05:23 05:33 05:53 06:08 06:18 06:38 06:53 06:53   07:03 07:23 07:23 07:33   08:03 08:18 08:18 09:18 09:18 10:08   11:08 12:08 13:03 13:08 14:08 15:03 15:03 15:08 15:28     16:03 16:08 16:28 17:03 17:03 17:08 17:28 18:03 18:03 18:08 19:03 19:08 20:23 20:48 21:38 22:28     23:49
48,4 31,7 .. Szentendre, aut. áll. 04:45 05:25 05:35 05:55 06:10 06:20 06:40 06:55 06:55   07:05 07:25 07:25 07:35   08:05 08:20 08:20 09:20 09:20 10:10   11:10 12:10 13:05 13:10 14:10 15:05 15:05 15:10 15:30     16:05 16:10 16:30 17:05 17:05 17:10 17:30 18:05 18:05 18:10 19:05 19:10 20:25 20:50 21:40 22:30     23:50
Szentendre 04:54 05:34 05:44 06:07 06:22 06:29 06:51 07:06 07:04   07:14 07:30 07:34 07:44   08:14 08:34 08:34 09:34 09:34 10:14   11:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 15:14 15:41     16:14 16:14 16:41 17:14 17:14 17:14 17:41 18:14 18:14 18:14 19:14 19:14 20:34 20:54 21:54 22:34      
Budapest, Batthyány tér 05:32 06:12 06:22 06:46 07:03 07:12 07:33 07:48 07:42   07:57 08:13 08:12 08:23   08:54 09:13 09:12 10:12 10:12 10:52   11:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 15:04 15:52 15:52 16:04 16:20     16:52 17:04 17:20 17:52 17:52 18:04 18:19 18:52 18:52 18:52 19:52 19:52 21:12 21:32 22:32 23:12      
48,4 31,7 .. Szentendre, aut. áll. Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel  04:45     05:55 06:10 06:20 06:40 06:55 06:55     07:25   07:35   08:05 08:20 08:25   09:20 10:15   11:15 12:15   13:15 14:15     15:15 15:35     16:10 16:15 16:35 17:10 17:10 17:15 17:35 18:10   18:15 19:10 19:15   20:50          
49,7 33,0 .. Szentendre, Egyetem 04:47     05:57 06:12 06:22 06:42 06:57 06:57     07:27   07:37   08:07 08:22 08:27   09:22 10:17   11:17 12:17   13:17 14:17     15:17 15:37     16:12 16:17 16:37 17:12 17:12 17:17 17:37 18:12   18:17 19:12 19:17   20:52          
50,2 33,5 .. Szentendre, Papírgyár 04:48     05:58 06:13 06:23 06:43 06:58 06:58     07:28   07:38   08:08 08:23 08:28   09:23 10:18   11:18 12:18   13:18 14:18     15:18 15:38     16:13 16:18 16:38 17:13 17:13 17:18 17:38 18:13   18:18 19:13 19:18   20:53          
.. .. .. Budapest-bérlet szakaszhatár                                                                                                        
60,5 43,8 .. Budapest, Fóti út 05:00     06:14 06:29 06:39 06:59 07:16 07:14     07:46   07:56   08:26 08:41 08:44   09:41 10:34   11:34 12:34   13:34 14:34     15:34 15:54     16:29 16:34 16:54 17:29 17:29 17:34 17:54 18:29   18:34 19:29 19:34   21:05          
61,1 44,4 .. Budapest, Tungsram 05:02     06:16 06:31 06:41 07:01 07:19 07:16     07:49   07:59   08:29 08:44 08:46   09:44 10:36   11:36 12:36   13:36 14:36     15:36 15:56     16:31 16:36 16:56 17:31 17:31 17:36 17:56 18:31   18:36 19:31 19:36   21:07          
63,4 46,7 .. Budapest, Újpest-Városkapu XIII. ker. 05:05     06:20 06:35 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:20     07:55   08:05   08:35 08:50 08:50   09:50 10:40   11:40 12:40   13:40 14:40     15:40 16:00     16:35 16:40 17:00 17:35 17:35 17:40 18:00 18:35   18:40 19:35 19:40   21:10          

Legend

A vonal járatai Budapest közigazgatási határán belül a Budapest-bérlettel igénybe vehetőek, melynek feltételeiről a www.volanbusz.hu oldalon tájékozódhat.
Buses do not stop at operational stations (on the bus route) which are not marked in the schedule.
16 on work-days expect summer school holiday, except work-days between 27th and 31st of December
34 V. 1-től IX. 27-ig szabad- és munkaszüneti napokon
36 nyári időszámítás tartama alatt szabad- és munkaszüneti napokon
46 téli időszámítás tartama alatt szabad- és munkaszüneti napokon
2 XII. 24-én nem közlekedik
21 XII. 24-én csak Szentendre, aut. áll.-ig közlekedik
23 XII. 24-én csak Pilismarót, kh.-ig közlekedik
6 XII. 25-26-án és I. 1-jén nem közlekedik
7 XII. 24-25-26-27-28-29-én és I. 1-jén nem közlekedik

on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
on work-days
on work-days
on school-days
on school-days
during school holiday on work-days
during school holiday on work-days

| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation forboarding at this stop.
E Suburban passenger transport service
R Regional passenger transport service