Skip navigation
360

VÁC HELYI: Szérűskert–Nagymező u.–Kórház–Híradó tér

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: H H H H H H H H H H H H H H H H
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 360 101 M     360 105 I     360 5 T     360 1 A     360 107 I     360 27 T     360 3 A     360 207 M     360 7 A     360 111 M     360 115 I     360 15 T     360 117 I     360 17 T     360 121 M     360 123      
0,0 .. Vác, Szérűskert aut.ford.   06:35     07:35           13:35   14:35      
0,5 .. Vác, Szérűskert Oktatási Centrum   06:36     07:36           13:36   14:36      
0,8 .. Vác, Buki sor 05:37 06:37 06:37 07:37 07:37 07:37 09:22 09:37 11:37 11:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 16:17 17:37
1,1 .. Vác, Pap Béla u. 05:38 06:38 06:38 07:38 07:38 07:38 09:23 09:38 11:38 11:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 16:18 17:38
1,5 .. Vác, Kálvin u. 05:39 06:39 06:39 07:39 07:39 07:39 09:24 09:39 11:39 11:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 16:19 17:39
2,0 .. Vác, Kőkapu 05:40 06:40 06:40 07:40 07:40 07:40 09:25 09:40 11:40 11:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 16:20 17:40
2,5 .. Vác, Köztársaság út 40. 05:41 06:41 06:41 07:41 07:41 07:41 09:26 09:41 11:41 11:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 16:21 17:41
3,0 .. Vác, Március 15. tér 05:42 06:42 06:42 07:42 07:42 07:42 09:27 09:42 11:42 11:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 16:22 17:42
3,4 .. Vác, Konstantin tér 05:43 06:43 06:43 07:43 07:43 07:43 09:28 09:43 11:43 11:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 16:23 17:43
3,9 .. Vác, Budapesti főút 05:44 06:44 06:44 07:44 07:44 07:44 09:29 09:44 11:44 11:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 16:24 17:44
4,4 .. Vác, Zöldfa u. 05:46 06:46 06:46 07:46 07:46 07:46 09:31 09:46 11:46 11:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 16:26 17:46
4,7 .. Vác, Kölcsey u. 05:47 06:47 06:47 07:47 07:47 07:47 09:32 09:47 11:47 11:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 16:27 17:47
5,2 0,0 Vác, Nagymező utca 05:49 06:48 06:49 07:48 07:48 07:49 09:33 09:49 11:48 11:49 13:48 13:49 14:48 14:48 16:29 17:49
5,2 0,0 Vác, Nagymező utca 05:49 06:49 06:49 o 07:49 07:49 o 09:49 o 11:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 o 16:29 17:49
S 0,8 Vác, Földváry tér S S S   S S   S   S S S S   S S
5,7 S Vác, Vásár u. 05:50 06:50 06:50   07:50 07:50   09:50   11:50 13:50 13:50 14:50   16:30 17:50
6,1 S Vác, Magyar u. 05:51 06:51 06:51   07:51 07:51   09:51   11:51 13:51 13:51 14:51   16:31 17:51
6,6 1,6 Vác, Honvéd u. 05:52 06:52 06:52   07:52 07:52   09:52   11:52 13:52 13:52 14:52   16:32 17:52
7,2 .. Vác, Telep u. 05:53 06:53 06:53   07:53 07:53   09:53   11:53 13:53 13:53 14:53   16:33 17:53
7,8 .. Vác, kórház 05:54 06:54 06:54   07:54 07:54   09:54   11:54 13:54 13:54 14:54   16:34 17:54
8,6 .. Vác, Nógrádi u.                     13:56   14:56      
9,0 .. Vác, Vörösmarty tér                     13:57   14:57      
9,4 .. Vác, Deákvár, ABC                     13:58   14:58      
9,9 .. Vác, Fürj u.                     13:59   14:59      
10,2 .. Vác, Deákvári főút 29.                     14:00   15:00      
10.3 .. Vác, Radnóti út                     14:01   15:01      
10,8 .. Vác, Híradó tér                     14:02   15:02      

Legend


munkanapokon
munkanapokon
on school-days
on school-days
during school holiday on work-days
during school holiday on work-days
on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
H Local passenger transport service