Skip navigation
361

VÁC HELYI: Telep u.–Autóbusz-állomás–Szérűskert

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: H H R R R R R R R
 Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 361 5 I     361 7 I     333 16 I     334 22 I     455 7 I     455 5 I     low floor 455 105 T     345 110 I     347 6 I    
0,0 Vác, Telep u.   07:10              
0,8 Vác, Nógrádi u.   07:12              
1,2 Vác, Vörösmarty tér   07:13              
1,6 Vác, Deákvár, ABC   07:14              
2,1 Vác, Fürj u.   07:15              
2,4 Vác, Deákvári főút 29.   07:16              
2,9 Vác, Gombási út 94. 07:15 07:17              
3,2 Vác, Altányi szőlők 07:16 07:18              
3,7 Vác, Radnóti út 07:17 07:19              
4,7 Vác, Újhegyi út 42. 07:19 07:21              
5,2 Vác, Deákvár, ABC 07:20 07:22              
6,0 Vác, Öntöde 07:22 07:24              
6,9 Vác, aut. áll. 07:24 07:26              
6,9 Vác, aut. áll. Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel  07:25 07:27 07:25 07:25 07:25 07:30 07:30 07:31 07:39
7,8 Vác, Rákóczi tér 07:27 07:29 07:27 07:27 07:27 07:32 07:32 07:33 07:41
8,1 Vác, Hunyadi u. 07:28 07:30 07:28 07:28 07:28 07:33 07:33 07:34 07:42
8,7 Vác, autójavító 07:29 07:31 07:29 07:29 07:29 07:34 07:34 07:35 07:43
8,9 Vác, Pap Béla u. 07:30 07:32 07:30 07:30 07:30 07:35 07:35 07:36 07:44
9,2 Vác, Buki sor 07:31 07:33 07:31 07:31 07:31 07:36 07:36 07:37 07:45
9,5 Vác, Szérűskert Oktatási Centrum 07:32 07:34 07:32 07:32 07:32 07:37 07:37 07:38 07:46
10,0 Vác, Szérűskert aut.ford. 07:33 07:35 07:33 07:33 07:33 07:38 07:38 07:39 07:47

Legend


iskolai előadási napokon
iskolai előadási napokon
during school holiday on work-days
during school holiday on work-days
Stopping only for passengers getting on
Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation forboarding at this stop.
H Local passenger transport service
R Regional passenger transport service