Skip navigation
364

VÁC HELYI: Szérűskert–Autóbusz-állomás–Március 15. tér–Kórház–Autóbusz-állomás

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: H H H H H H H H H H H H H H H H H H H H H
 Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 364 1       364 107 M     364 111 T     364 211 A     364 11 I     364 13       364 17       364 21       364 25       364 29       364 131 T     364 31 I     364 133 T     364 233 A     364 33 I     364 137 T     364 37 I     364 141       364 147 M     364 249   2   364 51   2  
0,0 .. .. Vác, Szérűskert aut.ford.         07:10             13:10     14:10   15:10        
0,5 .. .. Vác, Szérűskert Oktatási Centrum         07:11             13:11     14:11   15:11        
0,8 .. .. Vác, Buki sor         07:12             13:12     14:12   15:12        
1,1 .. .. Vác, Pap Béla u.         07:13             13:13     14:13   15:13        
1,6 .. .. Vác, Kálvin u.         07:14             13:14     14:14   15:14        
2,0 .. .. Vác, Kőkapu         07:15             13:15     14:15   15:15        
S 0,0 .. Vác, aut. áll. Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel  05:15 06:20 07:15 07:15 S 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 S 14:15 14:15 S 15:15 S 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
2,5 0,5 .. Vác, Köztársaság út 40. 05:17 06:22 07:17 07:17 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
2,9 0,9 .. Vác, Március 15. tér 05:18 06:23 07:18 07:18 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18
3,3 1,3 .. Vác, Konstantin tér 05:20 06:25 07:20 07:20 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
3,8 1,8 .. Vác, Budapesti főút 05:21 06:26 07:21 07:21 07:22 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 13:22 14:21 14:21 14:22 15:21 15:22 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
4,2 2,2 .. Vác, Földváry tér 05:23 06:28 07:23 07:23 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 14:23 15:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23
5,0 3,0 .. Vác, Honvéd u. 05:25 06:30 07:25 07:25 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25
5,6 3,6 .. Vác, Telep u. 05:26 06:31 07:26 07:26 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
6,2 4,2 .. Vác, kórház 05:28 06:33 07:28 07:28 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 14:28 15:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28
7,0 5,0 .. Vác, Nógrádi u. 05:30 06:35 07:30 07:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30
7,4 5,4 .. Vác, Vörösmarty tér 05:31 06:36 07:31 07:31 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31
7,8 5,8 .. Vác, Deákvár, ABC 05:32 06:37 07:32 07:32 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
8,3 6,3 .. Vác, Fürj u. 05:33 06:38 07:33 07:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33
8,6 6,6 .. Vác, Deákvári főút 29. 05:34 06:39 07:34 07:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
9,1 S 0,5 Vác, Gombási út 94. S 06:40 07:35 07:35 07:35 S S S S S 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:35 16:35 S S S
9,4 S 0,8 Vác, Altányi szőlők S 06:41 07:36 07:36 07:36 S S S S S 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 14:36 15:36 15:36 16:36 S S S
9,9 6,7 1,3 Vác, Radnóti út 05:35 06:42 07:37 07:37 07:37 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 16:37 17:35 18:35 19:35
10,4 7,2 .. Vác, Híradó tér 05:36 06:43 07:38 07:38 07:38 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:38 16:38 17:36 18:36 19:36
10,9 7,7 .. Vác, Újhegyi út 42. 05:38 06:45 07:40 07:40 07:39 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:40 13:39 14:40 14:40 14:39 15:40 15:39 16:40 17:38 18:38 19:38
11,4 8,2 .. Vác, Deákvár, ABC 05:39 06:46 07:41 07:41 07:41 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 14:41 15:41 15:41 16:41 17:39 18:39 19:39
12,0 8,8 .. Vác, Öntöde 05:41 06:48 07:43 07:43 07:43 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 16:43 17:41 18:41 19:41
12,9 9,7 .. Vác, aut. áll. 05:43 06:50 07:45 07:45 07:45 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:45 16:45 17:43 18:43 19:43

Legend

2 december 24-én nem közlekedik

on work-days
on work-days
during school holiday on work-days
during school holiday on work-days
on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
on school-days
on school-days
S line in service on another route
Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation forboarding at this stop.
H Local passenger transport service