Skip navigation
365

VÁC HELYI: Autóbusz-állomás–Kórház–Március 15. tér–Autóbusz-állomás

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: H H H H H H H H H H H H H H H H H H H
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 365 4       365 8 I     365 108 T     365 10 I     365 12 I     365 112 T     365 14       365 18       365 24       365 30       365 232       365 36       365 38 M     365 42       365 46 M     365 50       365 54       365 60   2   365 62   2  
0,0 0,0 Vác, aut. áll. Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel  05:30 06:30 06:30   07:00 07:00 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:40 19:45 21:45
0,9 0,9 Vác, Öntöde 05:32 06:32 06:32   07:02 07:02 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:42 19:47 21:47
1,5 1,5 Vác, Deákvár, ABC 05:35 06:35 06:35   07:05 07:05 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:45 19:50 21:50
2,0 2,0 Vác, Fürj u. 05:37 06:37 06:37   07:07 07:07 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:47 19:52 21:52
2,3 2,3 Vác, Deákvári főút 29. 05:38 06:38 06:38   07:08 07:08 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:48 19:53 21:53
S 2,8 Vác, Gombási út 94. 05:40 06:40 06:40   07:10 07:10 07:55 S S S S S 13:55 14:55 S S S S S
S 3,1 Vác, Altányi szőlők 05:41 06:41 06:41   07:11 07:11 07:56 S S S S S 13:56 14:56 S S S S S
2,4 3,6 Vác, Radnóti út 05:42 06:42 06:42   07:12 07:12 07:57 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:57 14:57 15:54 16:54 17:49 19:54 21:54
2,9 4,1 Vác, Híradó tér 05:43 06:43 06:43 07:10 07:13 07:13 07:58 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:58 14:58 15:55 16:55 17:50 19:55 21:55
3,5 4,7 Vác, Újhegyi út 42. 05:45 06:45 06:45 07:12 07:15 07:15 08:00 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 14:00 15:00 15:56 16:56 17:51 19:56 21:56
4,0 5,2 Vác, Deákvár, ABC 05:46 06:46 06:46 07:13 07:16 07:16 08:01 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 14:01 15:01 15:57 16:57 17:52 19:57 21:57
4,4 5,6 Vác, Vörösmarty tér 05:47 06:47 06:47 07:14 07:17 07:17 08:02 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 14:02 15:02 15:59 16:59 17:54 19:59 21:59
4,8 6,0 Vác, Nógrádi u. 05:48 06:48 06:48 07:15 07:18 07:18 08:03 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:03 15:03 16:00 17:00 17:55 20:00 22:00
5,6 6,8 Vác, kórház 05:50 06:50 06:50 07:17 07:20 07:20 08:05 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:05 15:05 16:02 17:02 17:57 20:02 22:02
6,2 7,4 Vác, Telep u. 05:51 06:51 06:51 07:18 07:21 07:21 08:06 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:06 15:06 16:03 17:03 17:58 20:03 22:03
6,7 7,9 Vác, Honvéd u. 05:53 06:53 06:53 07:20 07:23 07:23 08:08 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:08 15:08 16:05 17:05 18:00 20:05 22:05
7,5 8,7 Vác, Földváry tér 05:54 06:54 06:54 07:21 07:24 07:24 08:09 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:09 15:09 16:06 17:06 18:01 20:06 22:06
7,9 9,1 Vác, Budapesti főút 05:55 06:55 06:55 07:22 07:25 07:25 08:10 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:10 15:10 16:08 17:08 18:03 20:08 22:08
8,4 9,6 Vác, Konstantin tér 05:56 06:56 06:56 07:23 07:26 07:26 08:11 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:11 15:11 16:09 17:09 18:04 20:09 22:09
8,8 10,0 Vác, Március 15. tér 05:58 06:58 06:58 07:25 07:28 07:28 08:13 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:13 15:13 16:11 17:11 18:06 20:11 22:11
9,7 10,9 Vác, aut. áll. Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel  06:00 S 07:00 S S 07:30 08:15 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:15 15:15 16:13 17:13 18:08 20:13 22:13
10,2 11,4 Vác, Köztársaság út 40. o 07:00 o 07:27 07:30 o o o o o o o o o o o o o o
10,7 11,9 Vác, Kőkapu   07:01   07:28 07:31                            
11,2 12,4 Vác, Kálvin u.   07:02   07:29 07:32                            
11,6 12,8 Vác, Pap Béla u.   07:03   07:30 07:33                            
11,9 13,1 Vác, Buki sor   07:04   07:31 07:34                            
12,2 13,4 Vác, Szérűskert Oktatási Centrum   07:05   07:32 07:35                            
12,7 13,9 Vác, Szérűskert aut.ford.   07:07   07:34 07:37                            

Legend

2 december 24-én nem közlekedik

on school-days
on school-days
during school holiday on work-days
during school holiday on work-days
on work-days
on work-days
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Csak elővételben váltott menetjeggyel Passengers need pre-purchased tickets with seat reservation forboarding at this stop.
H Local passenger transport service