Skip navigation
534

Szolnok-Abony

Timetable valid from: 2021.12.12 -
Classification: R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R
 Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 534 311 T     534 371       534 321 I     534 301 I     534 331       534 373 M     534 353       534 383       534 393 N     534 399 V     534 333 N     534 341 14     534 375       534 385 I     534 365 I     534 395       534 397 I     534 367 M     534 387 M     534 357       534 377 M     534 379       534 335 M     534 389       534 359      
0,0 Szolnok, Waldorf iskola                             14:25                    
1,6 Szolnok, aut. áll.   05:20 06:20 06:39 06:45 07:10 08:00 10:00 11:15 11:30 12:15   13:20 14:00 14:35 14:35 15:15 15:45 16:00 16:40 17:15 18:20 19:15 20:15 22:40
2,8 Szolnok, Interspar   05:23 | | 06:48 07:13 08:03 10:03 11:18 11:33 12:18 13:20 13:23 14:03 14:38 14:38 15:18 15:48 16:03 16:43 17:18 18:23 19:18 20:18 22:43
3,4 Szolnok, Jubileum tér 05:18 05:26 | | 06:51 07:16 08:06 10:06 11:21 11:36 12:21 13:22 13:26 14:06 14:41 14:41 15:21 15:51 16:06 16:46 17:21 18:26 19:21 20:21 22:46
3,8 Szolnok, Bajcsy-Zs. út 05:19 05:28 | | 06:53 07:18 08:08 10:08 11:23 11:38 12:23 13:24 13:28 14:08 14:43 14:43 15:23 15:53 16:08 16:48 17:23 18:28 19:23 20:23 22:48
4,8 Szolnok, Abonyi úti isk. 05:20 05:31 | | 06:56 07:21 08:11 10:11 11:26 11:41 12:26 13:25 13:31 14:11 14:46 14:46 15:26 15:56 16:11 16:51 17:26 18:31 19:26 20:26 22:51
5,3 Szolnok, Nagysándor J. út 05:21 05:32 | | 06:57 07:22 08:12 10:12 11:27 11:42 12:27 13:26 13:32 14:12 14:47 14:47 15:27 15:57 16:12 16:52 17:27 18:32 19:27 20:27 22:52
6,5 Szolnok, Barázda út 05:23 05:35 | | 07:00 07:25 08:15 10:15 11:30 11:45 12:30 13:28 13:35 14:15 14:50 14:50 15:30 16:00 16:15 16:55 17:30 18:35 19:30 20:30 22:55
7,0 Szolnok, Béke Tsz. bej. út 05:24 05:36 | | 07:01 07:26 08:16 10:16 11:31 11:46 12:31 13:29 13:36 14:16 14:51 14:51 15:31 16:01 16:16 16:56 17:31 18:36 19:31 20:31 22:56
10,7 Abony, Sashalom dűlő 05:29 05:40 | | 07:05 07:30 08:20 10:20 11:35 11:50 12:35 13:34 13:40 14:20 14:55 14:55 15:35 16:05 16:20 17:00 17:35 18:40 19:35 20:35 23:00
14,6 Abony, Mária Terézia u. 05:35 05:44 | | 07:09 07:34 08:24 10:24 11:39 11:54 12:39 13:40 13:44 14:24 14:59 14:59 15:39 16:09 16:24 17:04 17:39 18:44 19:39 20:39 23:04
15,4 Abony, Temető 05:37 05:45 | | 07:10 07:35 08:25 10:25 11:40 11:55 12:40 13:42 13:45 14:25 15:00 15:00 15:40 16:10 16:25 17:05 17:40 18:45 19:40 20:40 23:05
16,3 Abony, Abonyi Lajos u. 05:39 05:47 | | 07:12 07:37 08:27 10:27 11:42 11:57 12:42 13:44 13:47 14:27 15:02 15:02 15:42 16:12 16:27 17:07 17:42 18:47 19:42 20:42 23:07
17,2 Abony, Kossuth tér 05:41 05:49 06:44 06:58 07:14 07:39 08:29 10:29 11:44 11:59 12:44 13:46 13:49 14:29 15:04 15:04 15:44 16:14 16:29 17:09 17:44 18:49 19:44 20:44 23:09

Legend

14 a hetek utolsó iskolai előadási napján

during school holiday on work-days
during school holiday on work-days
on school-days
on school-days
on work-days
on work-days
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
on days of rest
on days of rest
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
R Regional passenger transport service