Skip navigation
523

Jászberény–Portelek–Farmos

Timetable valid from: 2022.10.01 -
Classification: R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R
 Km Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 523 521 M     523 511 O     523 571 M     523 551 M     523 561 O     523 593 V     523 583 O     523 543 M     523 563 V     523 573 M     523 553 N     523 557 V     523 565 I     523 585 I     523 555 T     523 575 O     523 595 I     523 567 V     523 549 M     523 577 A     523 579       523 569 M    
0,0 .. .. Jászberény, Electrolux             06:30             14:30 14:30             22:30
1,6 .. .. Jászberény, Electrolux elág.             06:32             14:32 14:32             22:32
2,1 .. .. Jászberény, Ipartelep út             06:33             14:33 14:33             22:33
2,5 .. .. Jászberény, TESCO áruház             06:34             14:34 14:34             22:34
4,4 .. .. Jászberény, aut. áll.             06:37             14:37 14:37             22:37
4,4 .. .. Jászberény, aut. áll. 03:20 04:25 05:20   05:20 06:35 06:42 06:42 08:20 09:35 10:10 13:35 13:40 14:40 14:40 14:40 14:40 15:05 16:55 17:30 19:45 22:38
5,4 .. .. Jászberény, kórház 03:23 04:28 05:23   05:23 06:38 06:45 06:45 08:23 09:38 10:13 13:38 13:43 14:43 14:43 14:43 14:43 15:08 16:58 17:33 19:48 22:41
6,3 .. .. Régi Meszes kocsma 03:24 04:29 05:24   05:24 06:39 06:46 06:46 08:24 09:39 10:14 13:39 13:44 14:44 14:44 14:44 14:44 15:09 16:59 17:34 19:49 22:42
9,2 .. .. Fehér kereszt 03:26 04:31 05:27   05:27 06:42 06:49 06:49 08:27 09:42 10:17 13:42 13:47 14:47 14:47 14:47 14:47 15:12 17:02 17:37 19:52 22:45
9,7 .. .. Újszászi út 03:27 04:32 05:29   05:29 06:44 06:51 06:51 08:29 09:44 10:19 13:44 13:49 14:49 14:49 14:49 14:49 15:14 17:04 17:39 19:54 22:46
10,7 .. .. Dudás dűlő 03:28 04:33 05:31   05:31 06:46 06:53 06:53 08:31 09:46 10:21 13:46 13:51 14:51 14:51 14:51 14:51 15:16 17:06 17:41 19:56 22:47
11,7 .. .. Újerdő, isk. 03:29 04:34 05:33   05:33 06:48 06:55 06:55 08:33 09:48 10:23 13:48 13:53 14:53 14:53 14:53 14:53 15:18 17:08 17:43 19:58 22:48
12,2 .. .. Újerdő, Homoki dűlő 03:30 04:35 05:34   05:34 06:49 06:56 06:56 08:34 09:49 10:24 13:49 13:54 14:54 14:54 14:54 14:54 15:19 17:09 17:44 19:59 22:49
13,8 .. .. Rákóczi Tsz. 03:32 04:37 05:36   05:36 06:51 06:58 06:58 08:36 09:51 10:26 13:51 13:56 14:56 14:56 14:56 14:56 15:21 17:11 17:46 20:01 22:51
14,9 .. .. Meggyespelei dűlőút 03:33 04:38 05:38   05:38 06:53 07:00 07:00 08:38 09:53 10:28 13:53 13:58 14:58 14:58 14:58 14:58 15:23 17:13 17:48 20:03 22:52
15,5 0,0 .. Porteleki elág. 03:34 04:39 05:39   05:39 06:54 07:01 07:01 08:39 09:54 10:29 13:54 13:59 14:59 14:59 14:59 14:59 15:24 17:14 17:49 20:04 22:53
S 0,7 .. Temető dűlő 03:36 04:41 05:41   05:41 06:56 07:03 07:03 08:41 09:56 10:31 13:56 14:01 15:01 15:01 15:01 15:01 15:26 17:16 17:51 20:06 22:55
S 2,1 0,0 Portelek, isk. 03:40 04:43 05:43   05:45 06:58 07:07 07:07 08:45 09:58 10:35 13:58 14:05 15:03 15:05 15:05 15:05 15:28 17:20 17:55 20:10 22:58
S S 2,3 Portelek, vá. S o o   S o S S S o S o 14:09 o S S S o S S S S
S S 2,3 Portelek, vá. S       S   S S S   S   14:10   S S S   S S S S
S 2,1 0,0 Portelek, isk. 03:40     05:45 05:45   07:07 07:07 08:45   10:35   14:15   15:05 15:05 15:05   17:20 17:55 20:10 22:58
S 0,7 .. Temető dűlő 03:42     05:47 05:47   07:09 07:09 08:47   10:37   14:17   15:07 15:07 15:07   17:22 17:57 20:12 23:00
15,5 0,0 .. Porteleki elág. 03:45     05:50 05:50   07:12 07:12 08:50   10:40   14:19   15:10 15:10 15:10   17:25 18:00 20:15 23:02
16,9 .. .. Pincegazdaság 03:47     05:52 05:52   07:14 07:14 08:52   10:42   14:21   15:12 15:12 15:12   17:27 18:02 20:17 23:03
17,6 .. .. Földházi tanya 03:48     05:53 05:53   07:15 07:15 08:53   10:43   14:22   15:13 15:13 15:13   17:28 18:03 20:18 23:04
18,7 .. .. Szegedi dűlő 03:50     05:55 05:55   07:17 07:17 08:55   10:45   14:24   15:15 15:15 15:15   17:30 18:05 20:20 23:05
20,3 .. .. 4. sz. bolt 03:52     05:57 05:57   07:19 07:19 08:57   10:47   14:26   15:17 15:17 15:17   17:32 18:07 20:22 23:07
20,9 .. .. Hudra dűlő 03:53     05:58 05:58   07:20 07:20 08:58   10:48   14:27   15:18 15:18 15:18   17:33 18:08 20:23 23:08
22,0 .. .. Farmos, Szabadság u. 03:55     06:00 06:00   07:22 07:22 09:00   10:50   14:29   15:20 15:20 15:20   17:35 18:10 20:25 23:09
23,1 .. .. Farmos, tüzép 03:57     06:02 06:02   07:24 07:24 09:02   10:52   14:31   15:22 15:22 15:22   17:37 18:12 20:27 23:10
24,1 0,0 .. Farmos, kh. 03:59     06:04 06:04   07:26 07:26 09:04   10:54   14:33   15:24 15:24 15:24   17:39 18:14 20:29 23:12
S 0,9 .. Farmos, v.mh. 04:01     06:06 06:06   07:28 07:28 09:06   10:56   14:35   15:26 15:26 15:26   17:41 18:16 20:31 23:14
Farmos 04:06       06:21   07:38 07:38 09:38   11:38       15:38 15:38 15:38     18:38 20:39  
Budapest 05:15       07:30   08:45 08:45 10:45   12:45       16:45 16:45 16:45     19:45 22:10  
Farmos 04:28     06:28 06:28   07:33 07:33 09:21   11:21                 18:21    
Szolnok 05:07     07:07 07:07   08:10 08:10 09:57   11:57                 18:57    
S 0,9 .. Farmos, v.mh.                         14:35       15:26          
24,1 0,0 .. Farmos, kh.                         14:37       15:28          
24,9 .. .. Farmos, Szelei út                         14:39       15:30          
28,3 .. .. Tápiószele, központ                         14:42       15:33          
29,2 .. .. Tápiószele, Vörösmarty út                         14:44       15:35          
30,0 .. .. Tápiószele, vá.                         14:45       15:36          

Legend


munkanapokon
munkanapokon
on free days
on free days
on days of rest
on days of rest
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
on school-days
on school-days
during school holiday on work-days
during school holiday on work-days
on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Railway connection Railway connection
R Regional passenger transport service