Skip navigation
499

Jászberény–Nagykáta

Timetable valid from: 2022.10.01 -
Classification: R O R R R O R R O R O R O R R R R R R R O R O R R R
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 499 261 M     1348         499 271 N     499 231 I     499 253       1362         498 2 I     499 273       1348         499 283 N     1348         499 255 I     1348         499 221 I     499 211 I     499 265       499 281 I     499 275 T     499 279 I     499 285 I     1348         499 277       1348         499 267       499 257 M     499 287 M    
0,0 .. Jászberény, aut. áll. 04:20 05:30 05:50 06:05 06:50 07:30 07:25 08:40 09:30 10:40 11:30 12:15 13:30 13:35 13:40 13:45 14:20 14:20   15:05 15:30 16:05 17:30 18:30 20:00 22:20
0,8 .. Jászberény, ált. isk. 04:22 S 05:52 06:06 06:52 | 07:26 08:42 S 10:42 S 12:17 S 13:36 13:41 13:47 14:22 14:22   15:07 S 16:07 S 18:32 20:02 22:22
1,2 .. Jászberény, Tanítóképző főiskola 04:23 S 05:53 06:07 06:53 | S 08:43 S 10:43 S 12:18 S 13:37 13:42 13:48 14:23 14:23   15:08 S 16:08 S 18:33 20:03 22:23
1,6 .. Jászberény, vá. 04:24 05:33 05:54 06:08 06:54 07:33 07:27 08:44 09:33 10:44 11:33 12:19 13:33 13:38 13:43 13:49 14:24 14:24   15:09 15:33 16:09 17:33 18:34 20:04 22:24
2,2 .. Jászberény, TESCO áruház 04:25 S 05:55 06:09 06:55 | S 08:45 S 10:45 S 12:20 S 13:39 13:44 13:50 14:25 14:25 14:25 15:10 S 16:10 S 18:35 20:05 22:25
2,6 .. Jászberény, Ipartelep út 04:26 S 05:56 | 06:56 | S 08:46 S 10:46 S 12:21 S 13:40 | 13:51 14:26 14:26 14:26 15:11 S 16:11 S 18:36 20:06 22:26
3,1 0,0 Jászberény, Electrolux elág. 04:27 S 05:57 06:11 06:57 | 07:30 08:47 S 10:47 S 12:22 S 13:41 13:46 13:52 14:27 14:27 14:27 15:12 S 16:12 S 18:37 20:07 22:27
S 1,6 Jászberény, Electrolux S S S S S | S S S S S S S S S S S 14:31 14:31 S S S S S S 22:31
3,1 0,0 Jászberény, Electrolux elág. 04:27 S 05:57 06:11 06:57 | 07:30 08:47 S 10:47 S 12:22 S 13:41 13:46 13:52 14:27 14:32 14:33 15:12 S 16:12 S 18:37 20:07 22:33
3,6 .. Nagykátai útelág. 04:28 S 05:58 06:12 06:58 | 07:31 08:48 S 10:48 S 12:23 S 13:42 13:47 13:53 14:28 14:33 14:34 15:13 S 16:13 S 18:38 20:08 22:34
4,8 .. 31-es sz. út, tangazdaság 04:30 S 06:00 06:14 07:00 | 07:33 08:50 S 10:50 S 12:25 S 13:44 13:49 13:55 14:30 14:34 14:36 15:15 S 16:15 S 18:40 20:10 22:36
5,7 .. Neszűr 04:31 S 06:01 06:15 07:01 | 07:35 08:51 S 10:51 S 12:26 S 13:45 13:50 13:56 14:31 14:37 14:37 15:16 S 16:17 S 18:42 20:11 22:37
6,9 0,0 Jászsági ÁG. elág. 04:33 S 06:03 | 07:03 | 07:37 08:53 S 10:53 S 12:28 S 13:47 | 13:58 14:33 14:39 14:39 15:18 S 16:19 S 18:44 20:13 22:39
S 2,0 Jászsági ÁG. S S S S S | S S S 10:57 S S S S S S 14:37 14:43 S S S S S S S S
6,9 0,0 Jászsági ÁG. elág. 04:33 S 06:03 | 07:03 | 07:37 08:53 S 11:01 S 12:28 S 13:47 | 13:58 14:41 14:47 14:39 15:18 S 16:19 S 18:44 20:13 22:39
7,8 .. Régi Sas vend. 04:34 S 06:04 06:17 07:04 | 07:39 08:54 S 11:02 S 12:29 S 13:48 13:52 13:59 14:42 14:48 14:40 15:19 S 16:21 S 18:46 20:14 22:40
8,9 .. Hajtai iskola 04:36 S 06:06 06:18 07:06 | 07:41 08:56 S 11:04 S 12:31 S 13:50 13:53 14:01 14:44 14:50 14:42 15:21 S 16:23 S 18:48 20:16 22:42
10,0 .. Hajtai híd 04:37 S 06:07 06:19 07:07 | 07:43 08:57 S 11:05 S 12:32 S 13:51 13:54 14:02 14:45 14:51 14:43 15:22 S 16:25 S 18:50 20:17 22:43
11,3 .. Kismajor 04:39 S 06:09 06:21 07:09 | 07:45 08:59 S 11:07 S 12:34 S 13:53 13:56 14:04 14:47 14:53 14:45 15:24 S 16:27 S 18:52 20:19 22:45
13,1 .. Egreskáta 04:42 S 06:12 06:23 07:12 | 07:48 09:02 S 11:10 S 12:37 S 13:55 13:58 14:07 14:50 14:56 14:48 15:27 S 16:30 S 18:55 20:22 22:48
16,7 .. Nagykáta, jászberényi útelág. 04:46 S 06:16 06:27 07:16 | 07:53 09:06 S 11:14 S 12:41 S o 14:02 14:11 14:54 15:00 14:52 15:31 S 16:35 S 19:00 20:26 22:52
17,4 .. Nagykáta, templom 04:47 05:51 06:17 06:28 07:17 07:51 07:54 09:07 09:51 11:15 11:51 12:42 13:51   14:03 14:12 14:55 15:01 14:53 15:32 15:51 16:37 17:51 19:02 20:27 22:53
17,9 .. Nagykáta, okmányiroda 04:48 S 06:18 06:29 07:18 | 07:55 09:08 S 11:16 S 12:43 S   14:04 14:13 14:56 15:02 14:54 15:33 S 16:38 S 19:03 20:28 22:54
18,3 .. Nagykáta, gimnázium 04:49 S 06:19 06:30 07:19 | 07:56 09:09 S 11:17 S 12:44 S   14:05 14:14 14:57 15:03 14:55 15:34 S 16:39 S 19:04 20:29 22:55
18,8 .. Nagykáta, vá. 04:50 05:54 06:20 06:31 07:20 07:54 07:57 09:10 09:54 11:18 11:54 12:45 13:54   14:06 14:15 14:58 15:04 14:56 15:35 15:54 16:40 17:54 19:05 20:30 22:56

Legend


munkanapokon
munkanapokon
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
on school-days
on school-days
during school holiday on work-days
during school holiday on work-days
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
R Regional passenger transport service
O National passenger transport service