Skip navigation
738

Érd, aut. áll.–Bem tér–Favágó u.–Bem tér–Érd, aut.áll.

Timetable valid from: 2022.09.01 -
Classification: H H H H H H H H H H H H H H
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 738 1 I     738 3 I     738 7 I     738 5 I     738 9 I     738 11 I     738 13 I     738 15 I     738 17 I     738 19 I     738 21 I     738 23 I     738 25 I     738 27 I    
0,0 .. Érd, aut. áll. 05:55                          
0,6 .. Érd, Kálvin tér 05:57                          
1,2 .. Érd, Széchenyi tér 06:00                          
2,1 .. Érd, Rómer Flóris tér 06:02                          
2,7 .. Érd, Szent László tér 06:03                          
3,4 .. Érd, Martinovics u. 06:05                          
3,7 .. Érd, Kende utca 06:06                          
4,0 .. Érd, Tárnoki u. 06:07                          
4,6 .. Érd, Bihari u. 06:08                          
5,0 .. Érd, Börzsöny u. 06:09                          
5,4 .. Érd, Fundoklia tér |                          
5,5 .. Érd, Hargitai utca 06:10     07:20   08:20                
6,1 .. Érd, Törcsvári utca 06:11     07:21   08:21                
6,7 .. Érd, Füzérvári utca 06:13     07:23   08:23                
7,4 .. Érd, Dévai utca 06:14     07:24   08:24                
8,1 .. Érd, Fundoklia tér |     |   |                
8,2 .. Érd, Kalotaszegi u. 06:16     07:26   08:26                
8,9 .. Érd, Dévényi u. 06:18     07:28   08:28                
9,2 0,0 Érd, Sóskúti út elágazás |     |   |                
S 0,1 Érd, Sóskúti út 06:19     S   S                
S 0,6 Érd, Bem tér 06:21 06:50 07:25 S 07:30 S 08:30 13:50 13:55 14:50 15:45 15:50 15:55 16:50
9,2 0,1 Érd, Sóskúti út elágazás | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
9,3 .. Érd, Fűtő utca 06:23 06:51 07:26 07:29 07:31 08:29 08:31 13:51 13:56 14:51 15:46 15:51 15:56 16:51
10,0 .. Érd, Bádogos utca 06:25 06:53 07:28 07:31 07:33 08:31 08:33 13:53 13:58 14:53 15:48 15:53 15:58 16:53
10,4 .. Érd, Betonozó utca 06:27 06:55 07:30 07:33 07:35 08:33 08:35 13:55 14:00 14:55 15:50 15:55 16:00 16:55
11,1 .. Érd, Favágó utca (Teleki iskola) 06:29 06:57 07:32 07:35 07:37 08:35 08:37 13:57 14:02 14:57 15:52 15:57 16:02 16:57
11,1 .. Érd, Favágó utca (Teleki iskola) 06:30 07:00 07:35 07:38 07:40 08:38 08:40 14:00 14:05 15:00 15:55 16:00 16:05 17:00
12,1 .. Érd, Festő utca 06:33 07:01 07:36 07:39 07:41 08:39 08:41 14:01 14:06 15:01 15:56 16:01 16:06 17:01
12,6 .. Érd, Aknász utca 06:34 07:03 07:38 07:41 07:43 08:41 08:43 14:03 14:08 15:03 15:58 16:03 16:08 17:03
13,3 0,0 Érd, Sóskúti út elágazás | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
S 0,1 Érd, Sóskúti út 06:36 07:05 07:40 07:43 07:45 08:43 08:45 14:05 S 15:05 16:00 16:05 S 17:05
S 0,6 Érd, Bem tér 06:38 07:07 07:42 07:45 07:47 08:45 08:47 14:07 S 15:07 16:02 16:07 S 17:07
S 0,6 Érd, Bem tér                 S 15:10     S 17:10
13,3 0,1 Érd, Sóskúti út elágazás                 | |     | |
13,4 .. Érd, Sóskúti út                 14:10 15:12     16:10 17:12
13,8 .. Érd, Dévényi u.                 14:11 15:13     16:11 17:13
14,4 .. Érd, Fundoklia tér                 | |     | |
14,5 .. Érd, Hargitai utca                 14:12 15:15     16:12 17:15
15,1 .. Érd, Törcsvári utca                 14:13 15:16     16:13 17:16
15,7 .. Érd, Füzérvári utca                 14:15 15:18     16:15 17:18
16,4 .. Érd, Dévai utca                 14:16 15:19     16:16 17:19
17,1 .. Érd, Fundoklia tér                           |
17,2 .. Érd, Kalotaszegi u.                           17:21
17,6 .. Érd, Börzsöny u.                           17:22
18,0 .. Érd, Bihari u.                           17:23
18,6 .. Érd, Tárnoki u.                           17:24
18,9 .. Érd, Kende utca                           17:25
19,2 .. Érd, Martinovics u.                           17:26
19,9 .. Érd, Szent László tér                           17:28
20,5 .. Érd, Rómer Flóris tér                           17:29
21,4 .. Érd, Széchenyi tér                           17:31
22,0 .. Érd, Kálvin tér                           17:34
22,6 .. Érd, aut. áll.                           17:36

Legend


iskolai előadási napokon
iskolai előadási napokon
| line passing stop, but not stopping at it
S line in service on another route
H Local passenger transport service