Skip navigation
704

Százhalombatta–Ercsi–Martonvásár

Timetable valid from: 2022.11.05 -
Classification: R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R R
 Km Km Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) 704 209   5   704 207 M     704 231 M     704 211 M     704 203   5   704 161 M     704 205 M     704 133   5   704 163 M     704 219 I     704 183 M     704 173       704 463 N     704 465 V     704 151 M     704 471 M     704 475       8238   M     704 145 I     704 135       704 147 M     704 357 M     704 457 A     704 157 M     704 175 M     704 467   2   704 177 M     704 221   2   704 235 M     704 313 M     704 213 A 2   704 223 M     704 225   2   704 215 M    
0,0 .. Százhalombatta, DE-Zrt. 2 sz. kapu           05:26   06:10 06:40   07:10                 14:15 14:45     15:45 16:45                  
0,5 .. Százhalombatta, DE-Zrt. főkapu           05:27   06:11 06:41   07:11     09:32 10:45       13:20 14:16 14:46     15:46 16:46                  
2,0 .. Százhalombatta, Csokonai u.           05:28   06:13 06:43   07:13     09:33 10:46       13:21 14:18 14:48     15:48 16:48                  
2,7 .. Százhalombatta, Hága L. u.           05:29   06:15 06:45   07:15     09:34 10:47       13:22 14:20 14:50     15:50 16:50                  
3,1 .. Százhalombatta, ABC áruház           05:30   06:16 06:46   07:16     09:35 10:48       13:23 14:21 14:51     15:51 16:51                  
3,5 .. Százhalombatta, Jókai köz           05:31   06:17 06:47   07:17     09:36 10:49       13:24 14:22 14:52     15:52 16:52                  
6,2 .. Százhalombatta, DKV főkapu           05:34   06:20 06:50   07:20     09:39 10:52       13:27 14:25 14:55     15:55 16:55                  
12,5 .. Ercsi, Vásár tér           05:41   06:28 06:58   07:28     09:46 10:59       13:34 14:33 15:03     16:03 17:03                  
13,0 .. Ercsi, Temető u.           05:42   06:29 06:59   07:29     09:47 11:00       13:35 14:34 15:04     16:04 17:04                  
13,7 .. Ercsi, áruház           05:43   06:31 07:01   07:31     09:48 11:01       13:36 14:36 15:06     16:06 17:06                  
14,3 .. Ercsi, tiszti klub           05:44   06:32 07:02   07:32     09:49 11:02     13:03 13:37 14:37 15:07     16:07 17:07                  
S 0,0 Ercsi, Egészségügyi Központ         05:36 S   S S   S 08:36 09:36 S S 11:36 12:36 S S S S   15:36 S S 17:36 18:36 19:36   20:36        
14,7 0,4 Ercsi, Dózsa Gy. út         05:37 05:45   06:34 07:04   07:34 08:37 09:37 09:50 11:03 11:37 12:37 13:04 13:38 14:39 15:09   15:37 16:09 17:09 17:37 18:37 19:37   20:37        
15,0 .. Ercsi, Budai Nagy Antal u.         05:38 05:46   06:35 07:05   07:35 08:38 09:38 09:51 11:04 11:38 12:38 13:05 13:39 14:40 15:10   15:38 16:10 17:10 17:38 18:38 19:38   20:38        
15,7 0,0 Ercsi, vá. bej. út         05:39 05:47   06:36 07:06   07:36 08:39 09:39 09:52 11:05 11:39 12:39 13:05 13:40 14:41 15:11   15:39 16:11 17:11 17:39 18:39 19:39   20:39        
S 0,4 Ercsi, vá.         05:40 05:48   06:37 07:07   07:37 08:40 09:40 09:53 11:06 11:40 12:40 13:07 13:41 14:42 15:12   15:40 16:12 17:12 17:40 18:40 19:40   20:40        
Pusztaszabolcs         05:09 05:39   06:09 06:23   07:05 08:05 09:05 09:05 11:05 11:05 12:05   13:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 17:05 18:05 19:05   20:05 20:05 21:05 22:09 23:09
Ercsi         05:22 05:52   06:22 06:34   07:18 08:18 09:18 09:18 11:18 11:18 12:18   13:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 17:18 18:18 19:18   20:18 20:18 21:18 22:23 23:23
Budapest-Kelenföld         04:57 04:57   05:57 05:57   06:57 07:57 08:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57   19:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Ercsi         05:32 05:32   06:36 06:36   07:36 08:36 09:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:36 15:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36   20:36 20:36 21:32 22:32 23:32
S 0,4 Ercsi, vá.   04:11   05:10 05:41 05:49   06:38 07:08   07:39 08:46 09:46 09:54 11:07 11:46 12:46 13:07 13:46 14:46 15:18 15:46 15:46 16:18 17:18 17:46 18:46 19:46   20:50 20:50 21:45 22:45 23:45
15,7 0,0 Ercsi, vá. bej. út   04:12   05:11 05:42 05:50   06:39 07:09   07:40 08:47 09:47 09:55 11:08 11:47 12:47 13:08 13:47 14:47 15:19 15:47 15:47 16:19 17:19 17:47 18:47 19:47   20:51 20:51 21:46 22:46 23:46
16,3 .. Ercsi, cukorgyári bejáró   04:13   05:12 05:43 05:51   06:40 07:10   07:41 08:48 09:48 09:56 11:09 11:48 12:48 13:09 13:48 14:48 15:20 15:48 15:48 16:20 17:20 17:48 18:48 19:48   20:52 20:52 21:47 22:47 23:47
18,9 .. Ráckeresztúr, alsó 03:56 04:16 04:40 05:15 05:46 05:54   06:43 07:13 07:30 07:44 08:51 09:51 09:59 11:12 11:51 12:51 13:12 13:51 14:51 15:23 15:51 15:51 16:23 17:23 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:45 20:55 20:55 21:50 22:50 23:50
19,5 .. Ráckeresztúr, mázsaház 03:57 04:17 04:41 05:16 05:47 05:55   06:44 07:14 07:31 07:45 08:52 09:52 10:00 11:13 11:52 12:52 13:13 13:52 14:52 15:24 15:52 15:52 16:24 17:24 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:46 20:56 20:56 21:51 22:51 23:51
20,2 .. Ráckeresztúr, Szent János tér 03:58 04:18 04:42 05:17 05:48 05:56   06:45 07:15 07:32 07:46 08:53 09:53 10:01 11:14 11:53 12:53 13:14 13:53 14:53 15:25 15:53 15:53 16:25 17:25 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:47 20:57 20:57 21:52 22:52 23:52
20,9 .. Ráckeresztúr, Hősök tere 03:59 04:19 04:43 05:18 05:49 05:57   06:46 07:16 07:33 07:47 08:54 09:54 10:02 11:15 11:54 12:54 13:15 13:54 14:54 15:26 15:54 15:54 16:26 17:26 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:48 20:58 20:58 21:53 22:53 23:53
20,9 .. Ráckeresztúr, Hősök tere 04:00 04:20 04:44 05:19 05:50 05:58 06:20 06:47 07:17 07:34 07:48 08:55 09:55 10:03 11:16 11:55 12:55 13:16 13:55 14:55 15:27 15:55 15:55 16:27 17:27 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:49 20:59 20:59 21:54 22:54 o
21,7 .. Ráckeresztúr, Rácszentmiklós 04:01 04:21 04:45 05:20 05:51 05:59 06:21 06:48 07:18 07:35 07:49 08:56 09:56 10:04 11:17 11:56 12:56 13:17 13:56 14:56 15:28 15:56 15:56 16:28 17:28 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:50 21:00 21:00 21:55 22:55  
22,9 .. Ráckeresztúr, Szentlászlópuszta 04:03 04:23 04:47 05:22 05:53 06:01 06:23 06:50 07:20 07:37 07:51 08:58 09:58 10:06 11:19 11:58 12:58 13:19 13:58 14:58 15:30 15:58 15:58 16:30 17:30 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:52 21:02 21:02 21:57 22:57  
23,7 .. Ráckeresztúr, Sertéstelep 04:04 04:24 04:48 05:23 05:54 06:02 06:24 06:51 07:21 07:38 07:52 08:59 09:59 10:07 11:20 11:59 12:59 13:20 13:59 14:59 15:31 15:59 15:59 16:31 17:31 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:53 21:03 21:03 21:58 22:58  
25,5 .. Martonvásár, Szent László u. 04:06 04:26 04:50 05:25 05:56 06:04 06:26 06:53 07:23 07:40 07:54 09:01 10:01 10:09 11:22 12:01 13:01 13:22 14:01 15:01 15:33 16:01 16:01 16:33 17:33 18:01 19:01 20:01 20:55 21:05 21:05 22:00 23:00  
26,3 .. Martonvásár, posta 04:08 04:28 04:52 05:27 05:58 06:06 06:28 06:55 07:25 07:42 07:56 09:03 10:03 10:11 11:24 12:03 13:03 13:24 14:03 15:03 15:35 16:03 16:03 16:35 17:35 18:03 19:03 20:03 20:57 21:07 21:07 22:02 23:02  
28,0 .. Martonvásár, vá. 04:11 04:31 04:55 05:30 06:01 06:09 06:31 06:58 07:28 07:45 07:59 09:06 10:06 10:14 11:27 12:06 13:06 13:27 14:06 15:06 15:38 16:06 16:06 16:38 17:38 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:00 21:10 21:10 22:05 23:05  
Martonvásár 04:37 04:37   05:37 06:11 06:11 06:37 07:11 07:37 08:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 10:37 11:37 12:11 13:11 13:37 14:11 15:11   16:11 16:11     18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11     22:12 23:12  
Székesfehérvár 05:09 05:09   06:09 06:39 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:09 12:09 12:39 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:39   16:39 16:39     18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39     22:44 23:44  
Martonvásár 04:23   05:08 05:44 06:18 06:18 06:44 07:18 07:44 08:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 10:18 11:44 12:18 13:18 13:44 14:18 15:18 15:44 16:18 16:18 16:44 17:44 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:10 21:18 21:18 22:18 23:18  
Budapest-Kelenföld 04:50   05:31 06:12 06:41 06:41 07:12 07:41 08:12 08:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 12:12 12:41 13:41 14:12 14:41 15:41 16:12 16:41 16:41 17:12 18:12 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:36 21:41 21:41 22:45 23:45  

Legend

2 Nem közlekedik: december 24-én
5 Nem közlekedik: december 25-én és 26-án

on work-days
on work-days
on school-days
on school-days
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
naponta, kivéve munkaszüneti napokon
on days of rest
on days of rest
on free days and days of rest
on free days and days of rest
S line in service on another route
O the time given indicates the time of arrival
Railway connection Railway connection
R Regional passenger transport service