Timetable valid from: 2020.05.25 -
2020.06.30
Classification: | O | O | |
---|---|---|---|
Km | Stops (VOLÁNBUSZ Zrt.) | 103 82 | 105 75 |
0,0 | Budapest, Népliget aut. pu. | 17:30 | 17:30 |
4,7 | Budapest, Petőfi híd, budai hídfő | 17:39 | 17:39 |
5,8 | Budapest, Újbuda-központ | 17:41 | 17:41 |
8,6 | Budapest, Sasadi út | 17:46 | 17:46 |
128,0 | Győr, 83-as út, gyirmóti elág. | 19:18 | 19:18 |
138,6 | Győrszemere, központ | 19:30 | 19:30 |
144,4 | Tét, garázs | 19:37 | 19:37 |
147,7 | Tétszentkút, iskola | 19:40 | 19:40 |
151,2 | Gyarmat, gecsei elág. | 19:45 | 19:45 |
158,4 | Takácsi, Petőfi S. u. | 19:53 | 19:53 |
167,5 | Pápa, aut. áll. | 20:05 | 20:05 |
Buses do not call at stops which are not marked in the timetable. | ||
75 tanév tartama alatt on the day preceding the first workday of the week | ||
82 tanév tartama alatt a hetek utolsó előtti és utolsó munkanapján | ||
Stopping only for passengers getting on | ||
Passengers need supplementary tickets for this surface | ||
O | National passenger transport service |